Sep 30, 2023
|
@ UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 66 - 72 |
PalaGesteco - Cividale del Friuli
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. E. Esposito
REB: 10. K. Murphy
AST: 5. Gabe DeVoe
|
PTS: 25. Lucio Redivo
REB: 8. Matteo Berti
AST: 3. Eugenio Rota
|
97.6 - 106.5 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Tramec Cento |
L, 77 - 80 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. K. Murphy
REB: 10. E. Esposito
AST: 6. Gabe DeVoe
|
PTS: 20. F. Mussini
REB: 6. L. Benvenuti
AST: 6. Ty Sabin
|
118.2 - 122.8 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. Old Wild West Udine |
W, 77 - 69 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. L. Penna
REB: 9. K. Murphy
AST: 4. L. Penna
|
PTS: 14. Jason Clark
REB: 7. Nongo Ikangi
AST: 4. L. Caroti
|
107.8 - 96.6 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ RivieraBanca Rimini |
L, 73 - 71 |
PalaFlaminio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
2-2 |
PTS: 15. K. Murphy
REB: 13. K. Murphy
AST: 2. V. Bartoli
|
PTS: 25. J. Johnson
REB: 16. J. Johnson
AST: 5. D. Marks
|
97.1 - 94.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 72 - 73 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 11. K. Murphy
AST: 4. L. Penna
|
PTS: 23. D. Mayfield
REB: 7. Clevon Brown
AST: 5. D. Mayfield
|
111.0 - 112.6 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
W, 81 - 69 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 8. K. Murphy
AST: 6. Gabe DeVoe
|
PTS: 26. Justin Reyes
REB: 10. G. Vildera
AST: 4. M. Ruzzier
|
117.3 - 99.9 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Umana Chiusi |
W, 59 - 64 |
Pala Pania
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
5-2 |
PTS: 21. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 8. G. Gazzotti
AST: 4. L. Penna
|
PTS: 11. L. Raffaelli
REB: 8. Ala Jerkovic
AST: 3. Ala Jerkovic
|
85.0 - 92.2 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Unieuro Forli |
W, 96 - 82 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-2 |
PTS: 21. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 11. E. Esposito
AST: 5. Gabe DeVoe
|
PTS: 16. Luca Pollone
REB: 8. X. Johnson
AST: 3. T. Radonjic
|
136.7 - 116.7 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
L, 75 - 72 |
Tensostruttura Campus Assigeco
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-3 |
PTS: 14. E. Esposito
REB: 6. L. Penna
AST: 6. L. Penna
|
PTS: 20. Brady Skeens
REB: 12. Brady Skeens
AST: 5. G. Sabatini
|
105.9 - 101.7 |
Nov 20, 2023
|
v. Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
L, 79 - 80 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
6-4 |
PTS: 18. K. Murphy
REB: 10. K. Murphy
AST: 6. L. Penna
|
PTS: 16. A. Iannuzzi
REB: 8. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 3. A. Iannuzzi
|
105.4 - 106.8 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
W, 68 - 75 |
Land Rover Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
7-4 |
PTS: 19. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 9. Liam Udom
AST: 5. L. Penna
|
PTS: 15. A. Panni
REB: 8. Mark Ogden
AST: 4. M. Fantinelli
|
99.9 - 110.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. UEB Gesteco Cividale |
W, 80 - 71 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
8-4 |
PTS: 30. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 10. K. Murphy
AST: 5. L. Penna
|
PTS: 20. Lucio Redivo
REB: 10. G. Dell'Agnello
AST: 4. Eugenio Rota
|
111.3 - 98.7 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
@ Tramec Cento |
W, 78 - 85 |
Milwaukee Dinelli Arena
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-4 |
PTS: 24. E. Esposito
REB: 14. K. Murphy
AST: 5. L. Penna
|
PTS: 19. F. Mussini
REB: 7. M. Palumbo
AST: 4. D. Archie
|
113.4 - 123.6 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Old Wild West Udine |
L, 76 - 63 |
Palasport Primo Carnera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
9-5 |
PTS: 15. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 7. E. Esposito
AST: 3. F. Stefanelli
|
PTS: 16. Jason Clark
REB: 9. Marcos Delia
AST: 3. M. Da Ros
|
112.1 - 92.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. RivieraBanca Rimini |
W, 84 - 78 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
10-5 |
PTS: 23. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 13. K. Murphy
AST: 6. Gabe DeVoe
|
PTS: 27. D. Marks
REB: 11. J. Johnson
AST: 5. A. Grande
|
115.0 - 106.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. GaGa Milano OrziBasket Orzinuovi |
W, 86 - 80 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-5 |
PTS: 18. Liam Udom
REB: 11. E. Esposito
AST: 3. S. Bartoli
|
PTS: 21. Grant Basile
REB: 10. Grant Basile
AST: 4. Ruben Zugno
|
113.2 - 105.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Pallacanestro Trieste 2004 |
L, 88 - 85 |
Palatrieste Cesare Rubini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
11-6 |
PTS: 22. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 8. E. Esposito
AST: 8. L. Penna
|
PTS: 20. Eli Brooks
REB: 7. G. Vildera
AST: 4. M. Ruzzier
|
117.2 - 113.2 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Umana Chiusi |
W, 70 - 49 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-6 |
PTS: 15. K. Murphy
REB: 13. K. Murphy
AST: 3. Liam Udom
|
PTS: 15. G. Stefanini
REB: 8. D. Bozzetto
AST: 3. D. Bozzetto
|
100.1 - 70.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Unieuro Forli |
L, 76 - 68 |
PalaFiera
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
12-7 |
PTS: 17. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 6. G. Gazzotti
AST: 4. L. Penna
|
PTS: 16. Kadeem Allen
REB: 12. X. Johnson
AST: 3. D. Pascolo
|
105.6 - 94.5 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. UCC Assigeco Piacenza |
W, 70 - 64 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
13-7 |
PTS: 17. E. Esposito
REB: 10. E. Esposito
AST: 8. L. Penna
|
PTS: 12. F. Bonacini
REB: 8. Brady Skeens
AST: 6. G. Sabatini
|
101.7 - 93.0 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Pallacanestro Andrea Pasca Nardo |
W, 57 - 69 |
Palasport San Giuseppe da Copertino - Lecce
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
14-7 |
PTS: 14. E. Esposito
REB: 9. E. Esposito
AST: 4. Liam Udom
|
PTS: 13. A. Iannuzzi
REB: 8. A. Iannuzzi
AST: 3. A. Latorre
|
84.6 - 102.4 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Fortituto Kontatto Bologna |
W, 73 - 70 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
15-7 |
PTS: 19. K. Murphy
REB: 8. K. Murphy
AST: 3. L. Penna
|
PTS: 22. P. Aradori
REB: 11. Mark Ogden
AST: 8. M. Fantinelli
|
91.8 - 88.0 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Blu Basket Gruppo Remer Treviglio |
W, 68 - 67 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-7 |
PTS: 20. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 9. L. Penna
AST: 4. Liam Udom
|
PTS: 24. A.J. Pacher
REB: 8. A.J. Pacher
AST: 5. T. Harris
|
103.9 - 102.4 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ 2B Control Trapani |
L, 89 - 81 |
Palasport Comunale Palailio
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-8 |
PTS: 26. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 6. K. Murphy
AST: 7. L. Penna
|
PTS: 16. J.D. Notae
REB: 7. Chris Horton
AST: 4. Chris Horton
|
112.8 - 102.7 |
Feb 25, 2024
|
v. Elachem Vigevano |
L, 75 - 84 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
16-9 |
PTS: 15. Liam Udom
REB: 8. Gabe DeVoe
AST: 4. L. Penna
|
PTS: 21. G. Bertetti
REB: 11. T. Wideman
AST: 7. G. Bertetti
|
104.8 - 117.3 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Novipiu Casale Monferrato |
W, 79 - 80 |
Pala Ferraris
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-9 |
PTS: 19. E. Esposito
REB: 10. Liam Udom
AST: 8. L. Penna
|
PTS: 26. C.J. Kelly
REB: 9. A. Fall
AST: 5. D. Pepper
|
104.7 - 106.0 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Urania Milano |
L, 89 - 93 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-10 |
PTS: 26. Gabe DeVoe
REB: 10. E. Esposito
AST: 5. L. Penna
|
PTS: 29. M. Montano
REB: 7. Giddy Potts
AST: 5. Giddy Potts
|
118.3 - 123.7 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Acqua San Bernardo Cantu |
L, 74 - 69 |
Palasport Pianella
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
17-11 |
PTS: 26. Ivan Buva
REB: 15. Ivan Buva
AST: 8. Gabe DeVoe
|
PTS: 21. A. Hickey
REB: 5. C. Burns
AST: 6. A. Hickey
|
103.7 - 96.7 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Luiss Roma |
W, 89 - 77 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-11 |
PTS: 23. Ivan Buva
REB: 7. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. Ivan Buva
|
PTS: 26. Ty Sabin
REB: 9. V. Cucci
AST: 4. Ty Sabin
|
128.7 - 111.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Benacquista Assicurazioni Latina Basket |
L, 71 - 70 |
Palabianchini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
18-12 |
PTS: 25. Ivan Buva
REB: 8. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. Gabe DeVoe
|
PTS: 13. S. Parrillo
REB: 6. D. Mayfield
AST: 5. D. Mayfield
|
98.9 - 97.5 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. Ferraroni Juvi Cremona |
W, 89 - 68 |
PalaOlimpia
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
19-12 |
PTS: 23. Ivan Buva
REB: 9. Ivan Buva
AST: 4. Ivan Buva
|
PTS: 16. V. Shahid
REB: 5. Cosimo Costi
AST: 4. T. Cotton
|
119.7 - 91.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Reale Mutua Torino |
W, 77 - 87 |
PalaRuffini
Italian Serie A2 Basket
|
20-12 |
PTS: 31. Ivan Buva
REB: 11. Ivan Buva
AST: 9. L. Penna
|
PTS: 17. Simone Pepe
REB: 8. F. Poser
AST: 8. Luca Vencato
|
103.4 - 116.8 |