Dragan Abrashev |
G |
6-4 |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Madut Akec |
F |
6-7 |
205 |
Cair 2030 |
Tonj |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
South Sudan |
Jovan Aleksandrovski |
G |
6-2 |
182 |
Cair 2030 |
Skopje |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Boogie Anderson |
G |
6-3 |
187 |
Ohrid AV |
Chandler (AZ) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrej Andonoski |
C |
6-7 |
- |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Nikola Arsovski |
- |
- |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Geno Artison |
F |
6-9 |
205 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Seattle (WA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrej Atanasov |
PG |
6-4 |
185 |
KK Vardar |
Skopje |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Husein Bajram |
G |
5-11 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Filip Bakoch |
C |
6-8 |
208 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Skopje |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Marko Bakovic |
FC |
6-8 |
188 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Tomislavgrad |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatia |
Ivan Balov |
- |
- |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Bryant Bernard |
G |
6-0 |
145 |
Ohrid AV |
Birmingham (AL) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Malcolm Bernard |
GF |
6-5 |
205 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Middleburg (FL) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Gerald Blackshear |
PF |
6-9 |
220 |
Euro Nickel |
Warren (MI) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Nikola Bojchev |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Euro Nickel |
Kavadarci |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Vasco Bojovski |
- |
- |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Petar Boshaleski |
SG |
6-4 |
- |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Stefan Bozinovski |
- |
- |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Ledarrius Brewer |
G |
6-5 |
190 |
Ohrid AV |
Meridian (MS) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Airen Brooks |
GF |
6-6 |
205 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
Hatchechubbee (AL) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Randy Brumant |
F |
6-7 |
220 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Houston (TX) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Riste Buklishev |
C |
6-8 |
- |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Christian Bundy |
F |
6-5 |
220 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Nixa (MO) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrej Cadamov |
- |
- |
- |
Euro Nickel |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
SarDaar Calhoun |
F |
6-6 |
210 |
TFT Skopje |
Tappahannock (VA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Asim Celik |
- |
- |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
- |
Ervin Cogo |
G |
6-0 |
165 |
KK Vardar |
Skopje |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Tyree Corbett |
F |
6-7 |
200 |
Cair 2030 |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Georgi Cvetkovski |
G |
6-0 |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Tim Dalger |
SF |
6-7 |
218 |
Cair 2030 |
Boca Raton (FL) |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
United States |
Damjan Danev |
G |
6-1 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Shakur Daniel |
G |
6-6 |
185 |
KK Feniks 2010 |
Ajax |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Quenton DeCosey |
GF |
6-5 |
205 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Union (NJ) |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Haris Delalic |
SF |
6-8 |
220 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Sarajevo |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Ivica Dimcevski |
G |
6-4 |
205 |
KK Feniks 2010 |
Skopje |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Blagoj Dimitriev |
PF |
6-7 |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
Stip |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Darko Dimitrievski |
- |
- |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Filip Dimitrievski |
SF |
- |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Lazar Dimovski |
SG |
6-5 |
- |
Ohrid AV |
Kragujevac |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Marko Dimovski |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia North Macedonia |
Jovan Djurasevic |
F |
6-5 |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Luka Dmitrovic |
F |
6-7 |
209 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
Cacak |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Balsa Dragovic |
PF |
6-10 |
225 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Belgrade |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Jackson Dubinski |
G |
6-1 |
174 |
Euro Nickel |
Kansas City (MO) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Pavel Duev |
- |
- |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Oliver Dvojakovski |
C |
6-8 |
200 |
Euro Nickel |
Berovo |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Djordje Dzeletovic |
C |
6-9 |
220 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Novi Sad |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Viktor Efremovski |
SF |
6-4 |
184 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Gostivar |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Viktor Eftimov |
G |
5-11 |
182 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Gevgelija |
2005 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Ljuben Eftimovski |
G |
6-1 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Almir Estrefi |
- |
- |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Andi Feta |
- |
- |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Shaquillo Fritz |
F |
6-8 |
202 |
Euro Nickel |
Freeport |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bahamas |
Jon'il Fugett |
PG |
6-0 |
170 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Denver (CO) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Brevin Galloway |
PG |
6-2 |
215 |
Cair 2030 |
Anderson (SC) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrej Georgievski |
- |
- |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
John Gillon |
G |
6-0 |
178 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Houston (TX) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Grigorij Gjorgjevikj |
G |
6-2 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Stojan Gjuroski |
F |
6-7 |
205 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Gostivar |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Goran Glavchev |
G |
6-2 |
178 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Gevgelija |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Stefan Gligorijevic |
SF |
6-8 |
187 |
Euro Nickel |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia North Macedonia |
Amar Grbovic |
F |
6-5 |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
David Haughton |
F |
6-6 |
210 |
TFT Skopje |
Greenburgh (NY) |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Samajae Haynes-Jones |
G |
6-0 |
180 |
KK Feniks 2010 |
Wichita (KS) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Amar Hot |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Dusan Hukic |
F |
6-10 |
210 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Belgrade |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Taulant Ibraimi |
G |
6-1 |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Andrej Ichev |
- |
- |
- |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Elijah Ifejeh |
F |
6-7 |
236 |
TFT Skopje |
Montreal |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Canada |
Jailyn Ingram |
SF |
6-7 |
225 |
Gostivar 2015 |
Madison (GA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dimitar Ivanov |
SF |
6-4 |
174 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Pavel Ivanov |
C |
6-8 |
- |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Igor Ivanovic |
G |
6-1 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Nigel Johnson |
G |
6-1 |
182 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Ashburn (VA) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kenny Jones |
SF |
6-6 |
180 |
Gostivar 2015 |
South Bend (IN) |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Momcilo Jovanoski |
- |
- |
- |
Gostivar 2015 |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Valjmir Kakruki |
C |
6-8 |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Dimitar Karadzovski |
SG |
6-3 |
187 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Skopje |
2006 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Nikola Karakolev |
SF |
6-4 |
206 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Stip |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Christian Keeling |
SG |
6-3 |
180 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Augusta (GA) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
De'Lazarus Keys |
PF |
6-8 |
230 |
KK Vardar |
Orlando (FL) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Jared Kimbrough |
F |
6-8 |
230 |
Ohrid AV |
Neptune (NJ) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Daishon Knight |
G |
6-1 |
189 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Baltimore (MD) |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ilija Kolev |
F |
6-6 |
200 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Gevgelija |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Gabriel Koskoski |
PF |
6-8 |
- |
Gostivar 2015 |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Aleksandar Kostoski |
SG |
6-1 |
180 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Skopje |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Ian Krishnan |
G |
6-2 |
180 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Boyds (MD) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Stefan Krstajic |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Bojan Krstevski |
SF |
6-8 |
220 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Skopje |
2011 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Damjan Krstevski |
SG |
6-6 |
- |
TFT Skopje |
Skopje |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Kristijan Kuzmanoski |
- |
- |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Jordan Kuzmanov |
- |
- |
- |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Filip Lakovski |
- |
- |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Dimitar Lazarevski |
PG |
5-11 |
154 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Gevgelija |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Vojce Levkoski |
GF |
6-4 |
- |
Gostivar 2015 |
N/A |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Alain Louis |
G |
6-1 |
175 |
TFT Skopje |
Port-au-Prince |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Haiti |
Marko Lukanoski |
C |
6-10 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Tyrone Lyons |
GF |
6-7 |
190 |
Ohrid AV |
Amityville (NY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrej Magdevski |
PG |
6-4 |
165 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Skopje |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Luka Marjanovikj |
G |
6-3 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Naum Markoski |
- |
- |
- |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Miljan Markovic |
SF |
6-7 |
180 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Sarajevo |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Gorjan Markovski |
SG |
6-6 |
176 |
TFT Skopje |
Skopje |
2014 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Nikola Masevski |
G |
6-0 |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Andrej Maslinko |
C |
6-10 |
194 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Skopje |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
E.C. Matthews |
SG |
6-5 |
190 |
KK Feniks 2010 |
Romulus (MI) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Saiti Metin |
F |
6-7 |
- |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Stefan Mijovic |
G |
6-5 |
200 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
N/A |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Elijah Miller |
- |
6-0 |
- |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
N/A |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
- |
Marko Milovanovikj |
SG |
6-5 |
212 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Milorad Minovski |
F |
6-6 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Bogdan Mirkovski |
F |
6-7 |
202 |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Dario Mitevski |
PG |
6-3 |
- |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Maksim Mitevski |
GF |
6-4 |
- |
Gostivar 2015 |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Blazho Mitkov |
F |
6-7 |
200 |
KK Vardar |
Kavadarci |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Andrej Mitrevski |
G |
6-3 |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Matej Mitrevski |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Marjan Mladenovic |
G |
5-11 |
158 |
Euro Nickel |
Veles |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Sergej Mladenovski |
- |
- |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Divant'e Moffitt |
G |
6-3 |
185 |
Cair 2030 |
Spanaway (WA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dwayne Morgan |
PF |
6-8 |
218 |
TFT Skopje |
Baltimore (MD) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Martin Mudinov |
PG |
5-10 |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Enes Mustafa |
- |
- |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Nedim Mustafica |
F |
6-7 |
231 |
Cair 2030 |
Donji Vakuf |
2013 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina |
Daniel Nacevski |
GF |
6-4 |
175 |
Cair 2030 |
Skopje |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Darko Najdovski |
PG |
5-9 |
145 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Bitola |
2016 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Ilin Najkov |
F |
6-6 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Filip Nakov |
G |
6-4 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Andrej Nastovski |
SG |
6-3 |
185 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
Skopje |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Ivan Naumoski |
G |
5-11 |
178 |
TFT Skopje |
Skopje |
2007 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Mihail Naumovski |
FC |
6-8 |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Hristijan Nestorovski |
- |
- |
- |
Euro Nickel |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Blaze Nield |
PG |
6-1 |
185 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
Lehi (UT) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Kristijan Nikolov |
PG |
6-3 |
180 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Skopje |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Strahil Nikolov |
F |
6-6 |
205 |
TFT Skopje |
Skopje |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Matej Nikolovski |
- |
- |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Marko Nikovski |
G |
6-1 |
165 |
TFT Skopje |
Skopje |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Edis Nuri |
FC |
6-7 |
246 |
TFT Skopje |
Skopje |
2004 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Omotayo Jordan Ogundiran |
PG |
5-11 |
170 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
Chatsworth (CA) |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Nigeria |
Chris Osten |
C |
6-9 |
215 |
Gostivar 2015 |
Webster (TX) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Predrag Pajic |
SG |
6-6 |
188 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
Skopje |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Dimitar Pandev |
C |
6-10 |
225 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Strumica |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Marko Pecanoski |
SG |
- |
- |
Gostivar 2015 |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Brandon Penn |
F |
6-7 |
205 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Philadelphia (PA) |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Alek Petkoski |
G |
6-3 |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Marin Petkov |
G |
6-4 |
- |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Sergej Petrovic |
G |
6-0 |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Luka Petrovski |
PG |
6-5 |
192 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
Skopje |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Jure Planinic |
PF |
6-10 |
- |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Mostar |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Croatia |
Eric Powell II |
G |
6-3 |
200 |
Gostivar 2015 |
Lexington (KY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Joe Reece |
PF |
6-9 |
200 |
KK Feniks 2010 |
St. Louis (MO) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Fatjon Rexha |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Robert Rikic |
C |
7-2 |
222 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Mostar |
2012 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatia |
Justin Roberts |
PG |
5-10 |
170 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
Indianapolis (IN) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Damjan Robev |
SF |
6-4 |
192 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Skopje |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Davell Roby |
G |
6-4 |
200 |
Cair 2030 |
Memphis (TN) |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Arbin Rushiti |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Cedric Russell |
SG |
6-2 |
190 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
New Orleans (LA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Matheus Santana |
PF |
6-9 |
200 |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Brazil |
Ivan Sapundjiev |
SF |
6-4 |
190 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Skopje |
2017 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Emir Sarioglu |
- |
- |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Dimitar Serdarov |
GF |
6-5 |
- |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Bitola |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Andrej Shoshkikj |
PG |
6-2 |
- |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Jelani Simmons |
G |
6-5 |
190 |
TFT Skopje |
Columbus (OH) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Dijedon Sinan |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Colin Slater |
PG |
6-1 |
190 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
New Orleans (LA) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Luka Smileski |
- |
- |
- |
Gostivar 2015 |
N/A |
2029 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Mack Smith |
G |
6-2 |
185 |
Euro Nickel |
Indianapolis (IN) |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Darko Sokolov |
PG |
6-2 |
190 |
Euro Nickel |
Kocani |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Marko Spasovski |
F |
6-6 |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Vasilij Srbinoski |
F |
6-6 |
- |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Boban Stajic |
PG |
6-1 |
180 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Skopje |
2015 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Marko Stefanovski |
- |
- |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Kailex Stephens |
GF |
6-7 |
214 |
KK Feniks 2010 |
Tuscaloosa (AL) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Aleksandar Sterjov |
C |
6-10 |
218 |
Cair 2030 |
Skopje |
2008 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Mihail Sterjovski |
- |
- |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Hristijan Stojanoski |
SF |
6-3 |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Naum Stojanoski |
G |
- |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Toma Stojanoski |
SF |
6-6 |
- |
Gostivar 2015 |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Angel Stojanov |
PG |
5-11 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2027 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Mihail Stojanov |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
TFT Skopje |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Andrej Stojanovski |
- |
- |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Borjan Stojanovski |
PG |
6-3 |
- |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
N/A |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Damijan Stojanovski |
- |
- |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Damjan Stojanovski |
SF |
6-6 |
188 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Skopje |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Luka Stojanovski |
SG |
6-3 |
183 |
KK Pelister Sport Bitola |
Skopje |
2022 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Vojdan Stojanovski |
SG |
6-5 |
194 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Skopje |
2009 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Stefan Stojkovikj |
PF |
6-6 |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Viktor Stojkovski |
C |
6-8 |
- |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Kristijan Stoleski |
C |
6-7 |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Malik Tachi |
G |
6-3 |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Dusan Tanaskovic |
C |
6-10 |
228 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Smederevo |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Viktor Tashovski |
PG |
6-0 |
165 |
TFT Skopje |
Bitola |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Zharko Terzievski |
PG |
6-1 |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2030 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Malik Thaci |
- |
- |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
DeAndre Thomas |
G |
6-5 |
195 |
KK Feniks 2010 |
Richmond (VA) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Andrej Todev |
- |
- |
- |
Akademija FMP Skopje |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Hristijan Todoroski |
PG |
5-9 |
- |
Euro Nickel |
N/A |
2026 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Leonid Todorovski |
C |
6-10 |
- |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Skopje |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Vasilij Topalovski |
- |
- |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2025 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Bojan Trajkovski |
PF |
6-9 |
242 |
KK Feniks 2010 |
Delcevo |
2010 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Darijan Trajkovski |
- |
- |
- |
KK Vardar |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
D'Mitrik Trice |
PG |
6-0 |
185 |
KK Rabotnicki AD Skipje |
Huber Heights (OH) |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Daniel Venzant |
G |
5-11 |
175 |
Gostivar 2015 |
Midland (TX) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Ivan Volkanovski |
C |
6-10 |
- |
Ohrid AV |
N/A |
2021 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Milos Vranes |
F |
6-7 |
200 |
Euro Nickel |
Belgrade |
2018 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Branislav Vujadinovic |
G |
6-5 |
205 |
Kozuv Gevgelija |
Belgrade |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
Serbia |
Trey Wertz |
SG |
6-5 |
192 |
TFT Skopje |
Charlotte (NC) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Tyrese Williams |
F |
6-3 |
184 |
Gostivar 2015 |
Bronx (NY) |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States |
Eyassu Worku |
PG |
6-2 |
175 |
MZT Skopje Aerodrom |
Los Alamitos (CA) |
2020 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
United States Ethiopia |
Georgi Zafirov |
SG |
6-5 |
205 |
TFT Skopje |
Skopje |
2019 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |
Ajan Zekiri |
- |
- |
- |
Cair 2030 |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Dimitar Zetov |
SG |
6-2 |
- |
KK Feniks 2010 |
N/A |
2028 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Todor Zlatev |
F |
6-4 |
- |
Euro Nickel |
N/A |
2024 NBA Draft Eligible |
North Macedonia |
Viktor Zlatevski |
PG |
6-0 |
- |
Gostivar 2015 |
N/A |
2023 NBA Draft, Undrafted |
North Macedonia |