Oct 7, 2023
|
@ CB LHorta Godella |
W, 64 - 71 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. R. Carrasco
REB: 8. Ruben Prey
AST: 3. Ruben Prey
|
PTS: 18. Diego Rivas
REB: 10. S. De Larrea
AST: 3. S. De Larrea
|
86.6 - 96.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 107 - 90 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-0 |
PTS: 19. E. Alley
REB: 8. Ruben Prey
AST: 7. A. Martin
|
PTS: 18. David Font
REB: 8. M. Suskavcevic
AST: 7. P. Isern Maza
|
131.5 - 110.6 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ CB L'Hospitalet |
L, 90 - 84 |
Complex Esportiu l'Hospitalet Nord
Spanish LEB Silver
|
2-1 |
PTS: 16. Mihail Ruzic
REB: 7. G. Smith, Jr.
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
PTS: 20. B. Serdarevic
REB: 14. Joan Pardina
AST: 5. Joan Pardina
|
119.6 - 111.6 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 90 - 80 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. L. Soumbey Alley
REB: 11. Quim Salvans
AST: 4. R. Carrasco
|
PTS: 20. D. Ilincic
REB: 6. Chris Murray
AST: 4. S. Romero
|
117.3 - 104.3 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
L, 84 - 78 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. Boe Nguidjol
REB: 6. J. Saintel
AST: 4. L. Soumbey Alley
|
PTS: 24. Isaac Mayo
REB: 11. A. Aragones
AST: 5. Isaac Mayo
|
113.8 - 105.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 95 - 78 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-2 |
PTS: 14. A. Martin
REB: 5. A. Martin
AST: 7. A. Martin
|
PTS: 14. M. Diop
REB: 7. M. Diop
AST: 8. A. Fernandez
|
116.2 - 95.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
L, 78 - 70 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. Josh Tomasi
REB: 10. Boe Nguidjol
AST: 5. A. Martin
|
PTS: 15. V. da Silva
REB: 5. V. da Silva
AST: 8. D. de la Rua
|
117.7 - 105.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Logitravel Mallorca |
W, 86 - 77 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
5-3 |
PTS: 15. Josh Tomasi
REB: 7. J. Saintel
AST: 6. R. Carrasco
|
PTS: 17. A. Urbutis
REB: 7. A. Urbutis
AST: 5. A. Adrover
|
121.2 - 108.5 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Homs UE Mataro |
W, 56 - 58 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-3 |
PTS: 14. R. Carrasco
REB: 11. Josh Tomasi
AST: 5. A. Martin
|
PTS: 15. J. Juanola
REB: 14. G. Marti
AST: 3. J. Juanola
|
78.3 - 81.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. CB Cartagena |
L, 73 - 90 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-4 |
PTS: 22. R. Carrasco
REB: 8. Sidy Djitte
AST: 7. A. Martin
|
PTS: 17. Alex Jorda
REB: 6. Gerard Blat
AST: 10. A. Alonso
|
103.8 - 128.0 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ CB Tarragona |
L, 69 - 63 |
Pavello El Serrallo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
6-5 |
PTS: 15. R. Carrasco
REB: 7. Sidy Djitte
AST: 4. Quim Salvans
|
PTS: 30. J. Boonyasith
REB: 7. O. Ndour
AST: 5. D. Fernandez
|
91.2 - 83.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
W, 65 - 66 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
7-5 |
PTS: 13. E. Arques
REB: 8. Ruben Prey
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
PTS: 16. A. Codinachs
REB: 8. G. Exposito
AST: 7. G. Exposito
|
93.5 - 94.9 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. CB Benicarlo |
W, 66 - 63 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-5 |
PTS: 20. R. Carrasco
REB: 9. Ruben Prey
AST: 3. R. Carrasco
|
PTS: 13. Alex Rivas
REB: 8. Pedro Garcia
AST: 5. A. Libroia
|
87.9 - 83.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. CB LHorta Godella |
L, 61 - 70 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
8-6 |
PTS: 18. R. Carrasco
REB: 8. Quim Salvans
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
PTS: 17. S. De Larrea
REB: 14. J. Olaizola
AST: 3. S. De Larrea
|
86.3 - 99.0 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
@ CB Bahia San Agustin Palma |
W, 76 - 89 |
Pabellon Toni Servera
Spanish LEB Silver
|
9-6 |
PTS: 15. Ruben Prey
REB: 7. Ruben Prey
AST: 8. L. Soumbey Alley
|
PTS: 21. M. Suskavcevic
REB: 7. M. Suskavcevic
AST: 6. J. Lafuente
|
108.3 - 126.8 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. CB L'Hospitalet |
W, 89 - 75 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
10-6 |
PTS: 26. E. Arques
REB: 10. E. Arques
AST: 5. R. Carrasco
|
PTS: 22. D. Wilson III
REB: 10. D. Wilson III
AST: 5. Nil Baques
|
112.3 - 94.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Safir Fruits Alginet |
W, 62 - 76 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
11-6 |
PTS: 15. L. Soumbey Alley
REB: 8. Ruben Prey
AST: 7. L. Soumbey Alley
|
PTS: 18. D. Ilincic
REB: 6. D. Ilincic
AST: 6. S. Romero
|
80.8 - 99.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Brisasol - Cbsaloua |
W, 106 - 80 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
12-6 |
PTS: 19. Marc Sese
REB: 12. Ruben Prey
AST: 10. A. Martin
|
PTS: 19. I. Montero Meca
REB: 6. Pablo Aso
AST: 3. I. Montero Meca
|
146.2 - 110.3 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ CB Gran Canaria II |
W, 58 - 74 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish LEB Silver
|
13-6 |
PTS: 17. Samuel Taiwo
REB: 12. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 5. L. Soumbey Alley
|
PTS: 13. M. Diop
REB: 11. M. Diop
AST: 2. A. Fernandez
|
79.1 - 100.9 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling |
W, 92 - 79 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
14-6 |
PTS: 19. T. Cartaino
REB: 8. Ruben Prey
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
PTS: 22. Jordi Grimau
REB: 8. V. da Silva
AST: 8. D. de la Rua
|
120.9 - 103.8 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Logitravel Mallorca |
W, 78 - 102 |
Pavello Muncipal d'Esports
Spanish LEB Silver
|
15-6 |
PTS: 34. L. Soumbey Alley
REB: 7. E. Arques
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
PTS: 19. A. Urbutis
REB: 4. Jhery Matos
AST: 5. Bobby Harris
|
104.7 - 136.9 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
v. Homs UE Mataro |
W, 90 - 81 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-6 |
PTS: 16. A. Martin
REB: 9. Ruben Prey
AST: 8. A. Martin
|
PTS: 22. J. Cabrera
REB: 10. G. Marti
AST: 6. J. Cabrera
|
108.8 - 97.9 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ CB Cartagena |
L, 72 - 67 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
16-7 |
PTS: 11. J. Rodriguez
REB: 11. E. Arques
AST: 2. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 13. A. Alonso
REB: 7. Xabi Beraza
AST: 3. Alex Jorda
|
97.5 - 90.7 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. CB Tarragona |
W, 100 - 84 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-7 |
PTS: 18. L. Soumbey Alley
REB: 11. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 10. A. Martin
|
PTS: 20. B. Mensah
REB: 7. F. Torres
AST: 4. A. Plitzuweit
|
126.3 - 106.1 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
v. Pajarraco C B Santfeliuenc |
L, 87 - 97 |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
17-8 |
PTS: 14. L. Soumbey Alley
REB: 6. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 4. A. Martin
|
PTS: 28. D. Cowart
REB: 11. D. Cowart
AST: 4. D. Cowart
|
101.9 - 113.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ CB Benicarlo |
W, 68 - 84 |
Pabellon Municipal de Benicarlo
Spanish LEB Silver
|
18-8 |
PTS: 19. J. Rodriguez
REB: 8. L. Soumbey Alley
AST: 5. J. Rodriguez
|
PTS: 21. F. Ruesga
REB: 13. M. Yomi Kemayou
AST: 5. Pedro Garcia
|
86.7 - 107.2 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CD Udea Algeciras |
W, 72 - 83 |
Spanish LEB Silver
|
19-8 |
PTS: 18. R. Carrasco
REB: 8. Samuel Taiwo
AST: 3. L. Soumbey Alley
|
PTS: 15. S. Cecilia
REB: 7. Sami Eleraky
AST: 9. David Orrit
|
91.9 - 106.0 |
Apr 20, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. CD Udea Algeciras |
Preview |
Pavello Joan Busquets
Spanish LEB Silver
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |