Oct 6, 2023
|
@ CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 92 - 86 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. Mike Torres
REB: 8. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. Sergi Costa
|
PTS: 20. Ramon Vila
REB: 10. Ramon Vila
AST: 3. R. Seoane
|
118.4 - 110.7 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. CB Menorca |
W, 70 - 66 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
1-1 |
PTS: 22. Mike Torres
REB: 7. S. de la Fuente
AST: 4. Mike Torres
|
PTS: 31. C. Hannah
REB: 7. V. Arteaga
AST: 3. C. Hannah
|
114.8 - 108.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ CB Lucentum Alicante |
W, 54 - 75 |
Centro de Tecnificacion de Alicante
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-1 |
PTS: 23. D. Schmidt
REB: 7. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 17. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 11. Kevin Bercy
AST: 3. J. Gudmundsson
|
72.0 - 100.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. CB Coruna |
L, 94 - 111 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-2 |
PTS: 21. Mike Torres
REB: 6. S. de la Fuente
AST: 5. Mike Torres
|
PTS: 31. Y. Barrueta
REB: 5. Goran Huskic
AST: 9. I. Jakovics
|
133.3 - 157.4 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
L, 94 - 69 |
Polideportivo El Plantio
Spanish LEB Gold
|
2-3 |
PTS: 20. Mike Torres
REB: 11. L. N'Guessan
AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 17. G. Corbalan
REB: 8. Luke Fischer
AST: 5. M. Speight
|
131.8 - 96.8 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 72 - 66 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
3-3 |
PTS: 16. D. Schmidt
REB: 13. L. N'Guessan
AST: 6. D. Schmidt
|
PTS: 15. Eddy Polanco
REB: 7. I. Romero
AST: 5. J. Barnes
|
105.6 - 96.8 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 81 - 82 |
Pabellon Vicente Trueba
Spanish LEB Gold
|
4-3 |
PTS: 22. D. Schmidt
REB: 4. M. Kovacevic
AST: 4. D. Schmidt
|
PTS: 21. S. Littleson
REB: 6. Mirza Bulic
AST: 4. Agusti Sans
|
115.5 - 116.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Forca Lleida CE |
W, 80 - 74 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
5-3 |
PTS: 25. D. Schmidt
REB: 8. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. Mike Torres
|
PTS: 14. Diogo Brito
REB: 5. C. Krutwig
AST: 4. C. Krutwig
|
105.3 - 97.4 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Movistar Estudiantes |
W, 91 - 92 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish LEB Gold
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. D. Schmidt
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 8. Mike Torres
|
PTS: 24. Johnny Dee
REB: 4. A. Wintering
AST: 3. C. Suarez
|
120.4 - 121.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. Acunsa GBC |
W, 71 - 65 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
7-3 |
PTS: 24. L. Nwogbo
REB: 5. J. Fernandez
AST: 2. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 29. A. Barcello
REB: 6. Xabi Oroz
AST: 4. Xabi Oroz
|
102.7 - 94.0 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. AB Castello |
W, 89 - 71 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
8-3 |
PTS: 29. M. Kovacevic
REB: 6. Mike Torres
AST: 5. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 17. D. Manchon
REB: 7. M. Jankovic
AST: 5. D. Manchon
|
126.9 - 101.2 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 69 - 77 |
Palacio de los Deportes de La Rioja
Spanish LEB Gold
|
9-3 |
PTS: 14. J. Fernandez
REB: 7. J. Fernandez
AST: 4. Mike Torres
|
PTS: 21. A. Moreno
REB: 6. Andre Norris
AST: 4. A. Moreno
|
96.8 - 108.0 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Caceres CB |
W, 79 - 87 |
Pabellon Multiusos Ciudad de Caceres
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-3 |
PTS: 36. D. Schmidt
REB: 7. L. Nwogbo
AST: 5. Sergi Costa
|
PTS: 16. P. Heredia
REB: 9. Gael Bonilla
AST: 3. A. Dikembe
|
114.6 - 126.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Melilla CB |
L, 73 - 76 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-4 |
PTS: 19. D. Schmidt
REB: 8. L. N'Guessan
AST: 2. R. Belemene
|
PTS: 25. P. Van Dyke
REB: 6. S. Lepichev
AST: 8. O. Alvarado
|
109.8 - 114.3 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Oviedo CB |
L, 83 - 66 |
Polideportivo de Pumarin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
10-5 |
PTS: 20. D. Schmidt
REB: 5. L. Nwogbo
AST: 3. Sergi Costa
|
PTS: 25. D. Horton
REB: 6. D. Horton
AST: 6. D. Horton
|
127.7 - 101.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Urbas Fuenlabrada |
W, 87 - 72 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-5 |
PTS: 22. D. Schmidt
REB: 9. S. de la Fuente
AST: 4. Sergi Costa
|
PTS: 14. T. McGrew
REB: 6. R. Macoha
AST: 2. Mateo Diaz
|
117.1 - 96.9 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ CB Ourense |
L, 99 - 77 |
Pazo dos Deportes Paco Paz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-6 |
PTS: 15. D. Schmidt
REB: 4. Jaan Puidet
AST: 4. Sergi Costa
|
PTS: 27. J. Turner
REB: 5. Kay Jawara
AST: 7. Kay Jawara
|
146.0 - 113.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. CB Lucentum Alicante |
L, 69 - 84 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-7 |
PTS: 18. D. Schmidt
REB: 4. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 19. J. Gudmundsson
REB: 6. K. Kostadinov
AST: 5. J. Gudmundsson
|
96.0 - 116.9 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Acunsa GBC |
L, 84 - 81 |
Plaza de Toros de Illumbe
Spanish LEB Gold
|
11-8 |
PTS: 26. D. Schmidt
REB: 5. D. Schmidt
AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 29. A. Barcello
REB: 8. I. Aurrecoechea
AST: 4. J. Vrankic
|
123.1 - 118.7 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Caceres CB |
W, 99 - 72 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
12-8 |
PTS: 16. S. de la Fuente
REB: 5. D. Schmidt
AST: 5. D. Schmidt
|
PTS: 19. H. Atencia
REB: 5. R. Raitanen
AST: 3. H. Atencia
|
144.4 - 105.0 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. CD Estela Cantabria |
W, 84 - 79 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
13-8 |
PTS: 16. L. Nwogbo
REB: 6. J. Fernandez
AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 14. S. Littleson
REB: 12. M. Milovanovic
AST: 4. M. Milovanovic
|
117.9 - 110.9 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ AB Castello |
W, 80 - 84 |
Pabellon Polideportivo de Castello
Spanish LEB Gold
|
14-8 |
PTS: 22. L. Nwogbo
REB: 8. L. Nwogbo
AST: 3. Mike Torres
|
PTS: 18. R. Dominguez
REB: 9. A. Martinez Clariana
AST: 5. D. Manchon
|
100.3 - 105.3 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. CB Clavijo Logrono |
W, 86 - 72 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-8 |
PTS: 17. L. Nwogbo
REB: 7. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 20. T. Urtasun
REB: 5. J. Nicolau
AST: 2. T. Urtasun
|
118.7 - 99.4 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
@ CB Menorca |
L, 76 - 57 |
Pavello Menorca
Spanish LEB Gold
|
15-9 |
PTS: 18. M. Kovacevic
REB: 11. L. N'Guessan
AST: 5. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 22. Eric Demers
REB: 7. O. Stevic
AST: 11. C. Hannah
|
118.5 - 88.9 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. CB Ourense |
W, 81 - 71 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
16-9 |
PTS: 25. D. Schmidt
REB: 10. L. N'Guessan
AST: 4. Mike Torres
|
PTS: 19. J. Turner
REB: 11. Ivica Radic
AST: 3. Javi Lopez
|
117.8 - 103.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ Melilla CB |
W, 80 - 81 |
Pabellon Javier Imbroda Ortiz
Spanish LEB Gold
|
17-9 |
PTS: 15. D. Schmidt
REB: 4. Jaan Puidet
AST: 7. Mike Torres
|
PTS: 24. P. Van Dyke
REB: 9. H. Varence
AST: 10. O. Alvarado
|
117.0 - 118.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Hereda San Pablo Burgos |
W, 91 - 84 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-9 |
PTS: 18. L. Nwogbo
REB: 6. L. N'Guessan
AST: 4. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 18. Dusan Ristic
REB: 8. Dusan Ristic
AST: 5. M. Speight
|
128.8 - 118.9 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Forca Lleida CE |
L, 81 - 56 |
Pavello Barris Nord
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-10 |
PTS: 15. M. Kovacevic
REB: 10. S. de la Fuente
AST: 3. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 17. Jaume Lobo
REB: 6. R. Villar
AST: 6. R. Villar
|
120.7 - 83.4 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. Movistar Estudiantes |
L, 73 - 88 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-11 |
PTS: 17. L. Nwogbo
REB: 6. L. N'Guessan
AST: 3. M. Zigmantavicius
|
PTS: 17. G. Ferrando
REB: 7. C. Suarez
AST: 4. G. Ferrando
|
114.2 - 137.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CB Coruna |
L, 80 - 66 |
Polideportivo de Riazor
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-12 |
PTS: 16. L. Nwogbo
REB: 8. L. N'Guessan
AST: 7. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 12. Y. Barrueta
REB: 7. A. Diagne
AST: 11. I. Jakovics
|
109.6 - 90.5 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
v. CB Tizona Burgos |
L, 63 - 94 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-13 |
PTS: 22. M. Kovacevic
REB: 10. L. Nwogbo
AST: 4. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 13. A. Parrado
REB: 7. A. Parrado
AST: 5. M. Saint-Supery
|
86.5 - 129.0 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 70 - 69 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-14 |
PTS: 21. M. Kovacevic
REB: 5. L. Nwogbo
AST: 6. Jaan Puidet
|
PTS: 15. J. Rodriguez
REB: 7. Eddy Polanco
AST: 4. Eddy Polanco
|
105.7 - 104.2 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Oviedo CB |
L, 91 - 92 |
Polideportivo Pisuerga
Spanish LEB Gold
|
18-15 |
PTS: 27. D. Schmidt
REB: 7. Jaan Puidet
AST: 6. D. Schmidt
|
PTS: 33. D. Horton
REB: 8. R. Cosialls
AST: 3. D. Horton
|
106.5 - 107.7 |
May 10, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Urbas Fuenlabrada |
Preview |
Polideportivo Fernando Martin
Spanish LEB Gold
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |