Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
L, 87 - 79 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 18. G. Sipolins
REB: 9. G. Sipolins
AST: 6. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 18. Erik Keedus
REB: 10. James Moore
AST: 5. Erik Keedus
|
112.0 - 101.7 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. Rigas Zelli |
L, 71 - 78 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. E. Elksnis
REB: 10. G. Sipolins
AST: 5. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 20. D. Viksne
REB: 10. D. Viksne
AST: 6. Juris Vitols
|
93.1 - 102.3 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. Rapla BS |
W, 77 - 75 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 36. S. Knight
REB: 10. G. Sipolins
AST: 7. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 27. Obrad Tomic
REB: 10. Obrad Tomic
AST: 5. M. Paasoja
|
96.0 - 93.5 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
@ Latvijas Universitate |
L, 87 - 82 |
Olympic Sports Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
1-3 |
PTS: 24. S. Knight
REB: 12. G. Sipolins
AST: 12. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 26. N. Strautins
REB: 10. A. Helmanis
AST: 9. N. Strautins
|
112.5 - 106.1 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ KK Parnu |
W, 68 - 70 |
Parnu Spordihall
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 17. S. Knight
REB: 11. S. Knight
AST: 6. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 16. Robert Valge
REB: 10. Isaiah Hart
AST: 3. Isaiah Hart
|
87.2 - 89.7 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 108 - 68 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-4 |
PTS: 15. G. Sipolins
REB: 6. M. Zeliznak
AST: 4. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 16. M. Kirves
REB: 9. M. Kirves
AST: 10. A. Kovlyar
|
137.5 - 86.6 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. BK Ventspils |
L, 74 - 92 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-5 |
PTS: 14. Harun Zrno
REB: 15. G. Sipolins
AST: 4. M. Zeliznak
|
PTS: 30. L. Jaunzems
REB: 12. L. Jaunzems
AST: 5. L. Jaunzems
|
94.5 - 117.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
v. BK Ogre |
L, 73 - 94 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-6 |
PTS: 15. S. Knight
REB: 10. M. Zeliznak
AST: 3. J. Kaufmanis
|
PTS: 24. N. Johnson
REB: 9. K. Dargais
AST: 6. K. Dargais
|
93.7 - 120.7 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 93 - 71 |
Tartu Ulikooli Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-7 |
PTS: 17. S. Knight
REB: 7. G. Sipolins
AST: 5. K. Karlsons
|
PTS: 22. M. Rosenthal
REB: 12. J. Hughes III
AST: 6. A. Shundel
|
121.6 - 92.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Keila Korvpallikool |
L, 80 - 90 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-8 |
PTS: 21. E. Elksnis
REB: 7. E. Elksnis
AST: 7. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 22. K. Kasemets
REB: 8. D. Krestinin
AST: 7. K. Kasemets
|
107.5 - 120.9 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Rigas Zelli |
L, 87 - 78 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-9 |
PTS: 22. G. Sipolins
REB: 19. G. Sipolins
AST: 3. S. Knight
|
PTS: 20. Toms Skuja
REB: 9. Z. Raimo
AST: 7. Toms Skuja
|
115.5 - 103.6 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
v. Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 65 - 88 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-10 |
PTS: 17. E. Elksnis
REB: 8. G. Sipolins
AST: 3. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 25. K. Kilps
REB: 7. K. Kilps
AST: 8. K. Kilps
|
84.0 - 113.7 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
L, 85 - 105 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
2-11 |
PTS: 21. E. Elksnis
REB: 6. G. Sipolins
AST: 5. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 21. I. Pineiro
REB: 8. A. Madsen
AST: 8. B. Adams
|
105.3 - 130.1 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. TTU KK |
W, 78 - 67 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-11 |
PTS: 19. E. Elksnis
REB: 7. R. Grietans
AST: 4. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 22. O. Metsalu
REB: 10. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 6. Gregor Ilves
|
107.7 - 92.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ KK Viimsi |
L, 96 - 82 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
3-12 |
PTS: 16. J. Kaufmanis
REB: 10. G. Sipolins
AST: 6. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 32. A. Kovalov
REB: 18. A. Kovalov
AST: 9. O. Suurorg
|
121.0 - 103.4 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. Latvijas Universitate |
W, 67 - 53 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-12 |
PTS: 20. S. Knight
REB: 13. G. Sipolins
AST: 3. R. Grietans
|
PTS: 10. N. Strautins
REB: 10. N. Strautins
AST: 4. A. Helmanis
|
88.6 - 70.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 71 - 91 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-13 |
PTS: 22. J. Kaufmanis
REB: 11. M. Zeliznak
AST: 6. K. Karlsons
|
PTS: 26. Yusuf Sanon
REB: 10. O. Balvin
AST: 9. Caleb Agada
|
83.0 - 106.4 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 79 - 86 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-14 |
PTS: 16. S. Knight
REB: 11. M. Zeliznak
AST: 4. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 28. M. Kirves
REB: 8. M. Kirves
AST: 6. M. Dorbek
|
102.3 - 111.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ BK Ogre |
L, 76 - 66 |
Ogre 1. Secondary School Arena
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-15 |
PTS: 24. S. Knight
REB: 15. M. Zeliznak
AST: 4. S. Knight
|
PTS: 19. A. Misters
REB: 17. K. Dargais
AST: 9. K. Dargais
|
103.6 - 90.0 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Tartu Ulikool Rock |
L, 61 - 69 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-16 |
PTS: 14. K. Karlsons
REB: 9. M. Zeliznak
AST: 4. K. Karlsons
|
PTS: 16. R. Veideman
REB: 13. M. Rosenthal
AST: 4. D. Harris
|
83.5 - 94.4 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 84 - 71 |
Arena Riga
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-17 |
PTS: 16. K. Karlsons
REB: 10. M. Zeliznak
AST: 5. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 19. G. Whittington
REB: 12. G. Whittington
AST: 4. G. Whittington
|
119.7 - 101.2 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
@ BK Ventspils |
L, 106 - 64 |
Ventspils Olympic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-18 |
PTS: 14. G. Sipolins
REB: 7. G. Sipolins
AST: 3. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 22. L. Jaunzems
REB: 8. T. Vasiljevic
AST: 6. I. El-Amin
|
128.3 - 77.5 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ SC Prometey Kamianske |
L, 91 - 77 |
Prometheus SC
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
4-19 |
PTS: 20. G. Sipolins
REB: 10. G. Sipolins
AST: 7. K. Karlsons
|
PTS: 31. Tai Odiase
REB: 8. O. Balvin
AST: 8. Caleb Agada
|
123.7 - 104.7 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Tallinna Ulikool/Kalev |
W, 96 - 62 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
5-19 |
PTS: 16. E. Elksnis
REB: 9. R. Novitshyi
AST: 8. T. Cherry
|
PTS: 15. C. Campbell
REB: 7. Daquan Lilly
AST: 3. Daquan Lilly
|
124.2 - 80.2 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. KK Parnu |
W, 61 - 56 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
6-19 |
PTS: 16. R. Novitshyi
REB: 11. K. Huntsberry
AST: 5. E. Elksnis
|
PTS: 14. Ivo Tamm
REB: 8. E. Jonats
AST: 12. S. Post
|
81.0 - 74.4 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
@ TTU KK |
L, 99 - 81 |
TTU Sport Centre
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
6-20 |
PTS: 17. S. Knight
REB: 9. S. Knight
AST: 5. K. Huntsberry
|
PTS: 19. Patrik Saal
REB: 8. T. Jurkatamm
AST: 7. O. Metsalu
|
130.8 - 107.0 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ Betsafe/Liepaja |
L, 83 - 74 |
Liepaja Olimpic Center
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
6-21 |
PTS: 19. S. Knight
REB: 13. S. Knight
AST: 5. S. Knight
|
PTS: 18. O. Berzins
REB: 11. V. Iljins
AST: 9. K. Kilps
|
113.7 - 101.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Rapla BS |
W, 76 - 83 |
Sadolini Spordihoone
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
7-21 |
PTS: 21. S. Knight
REB: 8. G. Sipolins
AST: 5. K. Huntsberry
|
PTS: 21. Malik Pope
REB: 5. Malik Pope
AST: 4. E. Hunter, Jr.
|
109.3 - 119.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. KK Viimsi |
W, 68 - 60 |
Vidzemes Olimpiskais Centrs
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
8-21 |
PTS: 23. K. Huntsberry
REB: 11. K. Huntsberry
AST: 3. K. Huntsberry
|
PTS: 20. Stefan Vaaks
REB: 13. T. Verhoeven
AST: 3. T. Verhoeven
|
90.7 - 80.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Keila Korvpallikool |
W, 77 - 80 |
Estonian-Latvian Basketball League
|
9-21 |
PTS: 17. S. Knight
REB: 7. G. Sipolins
AST: 7. K. Huntsberry
|
PTS: 21. K. Johnson
REB: 7. I. Serheiev
AST: 4. K. Kasemets
|
102.6 - 106.6 |