Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 61 - 81 |
Hala Gryfia
Polish OBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 32. D. Daniels
REB: 8. A. Langovic
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
PTS: 17. M. Michalak
REB: 6. M. Michalak
AST: 6. Mike Caffey
|
86.6 - 114.9 |
Sep 28, 2023
|
@ Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 86 - 96 |
Gdynia Sports Arena
Polish OBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 7. W. Gordon
AST: 6. W. Gordon
|
PTS: 17. P. Zolnierewicz
REB: 6. P. Zolnierewicz
AST: 5. A. Pluta
|
115.0 - 128.3 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
W, 65 - 62 |
Polish OBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
PTS: 17. Ojars Silins
REB: 11. Damian Kulig
AST: 3. R. Chatman
|
102.0 - 97.3 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ Legia Warszawa |
L, 87 - 81 |
OSiR Bremowo
Polish OBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. S. Brown
REB: 10. A. Langovic
AST: 9. S. Brown
|
PTS: 19. R. Cowels
REB: 10. Josip Sobin
AST: 5. M. Kolenda
|
113.5 - 105.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 89 - 92 |
Maaspoort Sports and Events
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 29. D. Daniels
REB: 6. A. Langovic
AST: 5. S. Kowalczyk
|
PTS: 24. D. Fenner
REB: 9. Lee Moore
AST: 13. Lee Moore
|
125.3 - 129.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Twarde Pierniki Torun |
L, 73 - 84 |
Polish OBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 7. A. Langovic
AST: 5. D. Daniels
|
PTS: 16. W. Tomaszewski
REB: 10. Mate Vucic
AST: 6. Aaron Cel
|
101.3 - 116.6 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 66 - 84 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 7. D. Daniels
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
PTS: 18. J. Richter
REB: 10. D. Lansdowne
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
91.9 - 117.0 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
W, 73 - 80 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. S. Brown
REB: 11. W. Gordon
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
PTS: 14. J. Zyskowski
REB: 9. A. Van Vliet
AST: 5. Paul Scruggs
|
98.6 - 108.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. KB Peja |
L, 79 - 83 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-2 |
PTS: 21. S. Brown
REB: 14. W. Gordon
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
PTS: 21. Tervell Beck
REB: 13. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 6. J. Chandler
|
101.0 - 106.1 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 73 - 86 |
Polish OBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 23. S. Brown
REB: 11. D. Daniels
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
PTS: 26. Tyler Cheese
REB: 9. J. Berzins
AST: 5. C. Sanders
|
100.9 - 118.9 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Heroes Den Bosch |
W, 73 - 65 |
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-2 |
PTS: 16. Ben Simons
REB: 9. Adam Lapeta
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
PTS: 16. Lee Moore
REB: 9. D. Fenner
AST: 4. D. Fenner
|
101.0 - 90.0 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
W, 98 - 106 |
HW-S Centrum
Polish OBL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 22. W. Gordon
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 4. S. Kowalczyk
|
PTS: 26. T. Persons
REB: 11. N. Carvacho
AST: 12. T. Persons
|
120.8 - 130.6 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 97 - 75 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Daniels
REB: 10. A. Langovic
AST: 2. Adam Brenk
|
PTS: 20. W. Van Beck
REB: 6. Kevin Yebo
AST: 7. Aher Uguak
|
128.3 - 99.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ GTK Gliwice |
L, 76 - 74 |
Polish OBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 16. K. Gruszecki
REB: 8. D. Daniels
AST: 5. D. Daniels
|
PTS: 17. Koby McEwen
REB: 13. M. Laksa
AST: 8. Kadre Gray
|
95.5 - 92.9 |
Nov 22, 2023
|
@ KB Peja |
W, 87 - 91 |
Karagaci
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-3 |
PTS: 24. D. Daniels
REB: 14. A. Langovic
AST: 9. S. Brown
|
PTS: 21. J. Chandler
REB: 18. Urald King
AST: 6. A. Callakaj
|
107.1 - 112.1 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ WKS Slask Wroclaw |
L, 75 - 69 |
Hala Orbitalub Hala Stulecia
Polish OBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 23. S. Brown
REB: 11. W. Gordon
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
PTS: 20. K. McCullum
REB: 6. D. Miletic
AST: 7. K. McCullum
|
112.5 - 103.5 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. King Szczecin |
L, 69 - 78 |
Polish OBL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 16. D. Daniels
REB: 10. D. Daniels
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
PTS: 21. P. Zolnierewicz
REB: 8. Morris Udeze
AST: 6. A. Mazurczak
|
88.6 - 100.1 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 78 - 69 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 17. S. Brown
REB: 12. W. Gordon
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
PTS: 22. V. Sanders
REB: 10. L. Petrasek
AST: 4. V. Sanders
|
99.1 - 87.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
W, 86 - 81 |
Polish OBL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 19. D. Daniels
REB: 17. W. Gordon
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
PTS: 20. L. O'Reilly
REB: 9. Trey Wade
AST: 7. J. Durham
|
104.4 - 98.3 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
@ Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
L, 105 - 93 |
CRS Hall Zielona Gora
Polish OBL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 28. D. Daniels
REB: 13. W. Gordon
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
PTS: 21. M. Kolodziej
REB: 8. G. Groselle
AST: 10. J. Washington
|
135.9 - 120.4 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Dziki Warszawa |
W, 64 - 56 |
Polish OBL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 15. K. Gruszecki
REB: 10. W. Gordon
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
PTS: 15. D. Green
REB: 6. M. Coleman III
AST: 5. M. Coleman III
|
91.0 - 79.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Grupa Sierleccy Czarni Slupsk |
W, 77 - 65 |
Polish OBL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 21. K. Gruszecki
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 8. S. Brown
|
PTS: 16. Mike Caffey
REB: 6. B. Griciunas
AST: 5. D. Sabeckis
|
113.2 - 95.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Asseco Arka Gdynia |
W, 91 - 54 |
Polish OBL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 11. W. Gordon
AST: 5. S. Brown
|
PTS: 17. A. Bogucki
REB: 7. Seth LeDay
AST: 2. A. Pluta
|
120.6 - 71.6 |
Jan 18, 2024
|
@ BM Slam Stal Ostrow WLKP |
L, 77 - 73 |
Hala Sportowa Stal
Polish OBL
|
10-8 |
PTS: 18. Ben Simons
REB: 8. W. Gordon
AST: 4. Ben Simons
|
PTS: 19. R. Chatman
REB: 11. Ojars Silins
AST: 6. Aigars Skele
|
105.7 - 100.2 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Legia Warszawa |
L, 78 - 89 |
Polish OBL
|
10-9 |
PTS: 15. Alex Stein
REB: 10. S. Brown
AST: 5. D. Daniels
|
PTS: 19. Aric Holman
REB: 8. M. Ponitka
AST: 4. M. Ponitka
|
106.5 - 121.5 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Twarde Pierniki Torun |
W, 72 - 97 |
Spozywczak
Polish OBL
|
11-9 |
PTS: 28. S. Brown
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
PTS: 21. Arik Smith
REB: 12. Mate Vucic
AST: 8. G. Filipovic
|
96.0 - 129.3 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Trefl Sopot |
L, 88 - 70 |
Ergo Arena
Polish OBL
|
11-10 |
PTS: 16. Alex Stein
REB: 7. A. Langovic
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
PTS: 32. Aaron Best
REB: 8. A. Van Vliet
AST: 7. B. Varadi
|
121.6 - 96.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Rawlplug Sokol Lancut |
W, 77 - 56 |
Polish OBL
|
12-10 |
PTS: 17. D. Daniels
REB: 12. A. Langovic
AST: 7. S. Brown
|
PTS: 12. Adam Kemp
REB: 9. Adam Kemp
AST: 6. T. Gomez
|
101.9 - 74.1 |
Mar 8, 2024
|
v. MKS Dabrowa Gornicza |
L, 83 - 93 |
Polish OBL
|
12-11 |
PTS: 18. Alex Stein
REB: 7. A. Langovic
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
PTS: 25. Marc Garcia
REB: 8. X. Williams
AST: 15. T. Persons
|
115.3 - 129.2 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. GTK Gliwice |
W, 86 - 76 |
Polish OBL
|
13-11 |
PTS: 21. A. Langovic
REB: 10. W. Gordon
AST: 6. W. Gordon
|
PTS: 17. Kadre Gray
REB: 9. L. Frackiewicz
AST: 9. Kadre Gray
|
116.3 - 102.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. WKS Slask Wroclaw |
W, 93 - 67 |
Polish OBL
|
14-11 |
PTS: 16. K. Gruszecki
REB: 10. W. Gordon
AST: 7. Alex Stein
|
PTS: 17. M. Klassen
REB: 6. D. Miletic
AST: 6. M. Klassen
|
121.3 - 87.4 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ King Szczecin |
W, 101 - 103 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
15-11 |
PTS: 28. S. Brown
REB: 7. W. Gordon
AST: 6. Alex Stein
|
PTS: 19. D. Woodson
REB: 9. Z. Cuthbertson
AST: 8. A. Mazurczak
|
121.4 - 123.8 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 64 - 70 |
Polish OBL
|
15-12 |
PTS: 28. D. Daniels
REB: 10. W. Gordon
AST: 4. Alex Stein
|
PTS: 17. T. Kyzlink
REB: 10. Ziga Dimec
AST: 5. K. Laczynski
|
88.9 - 97.2 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Polski Cukier Pszczolka Start Lublin |
L, 110 - 108 |
MOSRiR
Polish OBL
|
15-13 |
PTS: 19. D. Daniels
REB: 9. D. Daniels
AST: 6. D. Daniels
|
PTS: 37. L. O'Reilly
REB: 6. B. Benson
AST: 9. J. Durham
|
132.7 - 130.3 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. Enea Zastal BC Zielona |
W, 94 - 72 |
Polish OBL
|
16-13 |
PTS: 19. Alex Stein
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 12. S. Brown
|
PTS: 22. Jeriah Horne
REB: 10. Jeriah Horne
AST: 6. Novak Music
|
126.0 - 96.5 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
@ Dziki Warszawa |
L, 70 - 67 |
Polish OBL
|
16-14 |
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 7. W. Gordon
AST: 4. S. Brown
|
PTS: 16. Nick McGlynn
REB: 11. I. Crawley
AST: 4. M. Aleksandrowicz
|
103.0 - 98.6 |
May 2, 2024
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 89 - 70 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
16-15 |
PTS: 15. W. Gordon
REB: 9. W. Gordon
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
PTS: 18. L. Petrasek
REB: 7. L. Petrasek
AST: 5. V. Sanders
|
122.4 - 96.3 |
May 4, 2024
|
@ Anwil Wloclawek |
L, 98 - 84 |
Hala Mistrzow
Polish OBL
|
16-16 |
PTS: 20. A. Langovic
REB: 7. D. Grudzinski
AST: 6. S. Brown
|
PTS: 20. J. Joesaar
REB: 8. J. Joesaar
AST: 6. V. Sanders
|
131.4 - 112.6 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 86 - 82 |
Polish OBL
|
17-16 |
PTS: 21. D. Daniels
REB: 6. D. Daniels
AST: 5. D. Daniels
|
PTS: 28. V. Sanders
REB: 10. J. Joesaar
AST: 6. V. Sanders
|
116.6 - 111.1 |
May 11, 2024
|
v. Anwil Wloclawek |
W, 86 - 68 |
Polish OBL
|
18-16 |
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 7. A. Langovic
AST: 4. Alex Stein
|
PTS: 18. Amir Bell
REB: 8. L. Petrasek
AST: 6. V. Sanders
|
135.0 - 106.7 |