Sep 28, 2014
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 75 - 56 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. Darius Adams
REB: 8. Bandja Sy
AST: 4. V. Duggins
|
PTS: 18. J.P. Batista
REB: 8. A. Moerman
AST: 5. A. Moerman
|
102.3 - 76.4 |
Oct 4, 2014
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 94 - 68 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. V. Bigote
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 6. D. Krupalija
|
PTS: 16. Devin Booker
REB: 7. Devin Booker
AST: 6. O. Bassett
|
118.8 - 85.9 |
Oct 11, 2014
|
@ Chalons-Reims CB |
W, 69 - 76 |
Complexe Sportif Rene Tys
French Jeep Elite
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. S. Gladyr
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 5. S. Gladyr
|
PTS: 17. D. Watkins
REB: 7. T. Mitchell
AST: 5. T. Mitchell
|
88.3 - 97.3 |
Oct 15, 2014
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 78 - 76 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Darius Adams
REB: 7. F. Pietrus
AST: 5. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 13. Derek Raivio
REB: 5. G. Stutz
AST: 5. Derek Raivio
|
112.3 - 109.4 |
Oct 17, 2014
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
L, 70 - 79 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
2-2 |
PTS: 18. Bandja Sy
REB: 11. R. Falker
AST: 4. R. Falker
|
PTS: 20. K. Clark
REB: 5. Mykal Riley
AST: 4. K. Clark
|
99.9 - 112.7 |
Oct 22, 2014
|
@ Virtus Roma |
L, 84 - 79 |
PalaLottomatica
Eurocup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Gladyr
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 19. Kyle Gibson
REB: 6. M. De Zeeuw
AST: 5. B. Triche
|
114.3 - 107.5 |
Oct 25, 2014
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
L, 81 - 64 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
2-3 |
PTS: 21. Darius Adams
REB: 12. R. Falker
AST: 4. R. Falker
|
PTS: 18. Marcus Dove
REB: 11. Eric Dawson
AST: 5. Jason Rich
|
110.4 - 87.2 |
Oct 29, 2014
|
v. EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 72 - 67 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. Bandja Sy
REB: 8. Darius Adams
AST: 11. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 18. J. Jenkins
REB: 6. J. Jenkins
AST: 5. J. Jenkins
|
97.1 - 90.4 |
Nov 1, 2014
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 98 - 94 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
3-3 |
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 13. F. Pietrus
AST: 5. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 20. Z. Peacock
REB: 9. Z. Peacock
AST: 6. C. Banks
|
130.5 - 125.1 |
Nov 5, 2014
|
v. Coosur Real Betis |
W, 68 - 59 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 30. Darius Adams
REB: 6. Darius Adams
AST: 6. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 11. N. Radicevic
REB: 8. K. Porzingis
AST: 6. N. Radicevic
|
100.8 - 87.5 |
Nov 8, 2014
|
@ STB Le Havre |
W, 72 - 78 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French Jeep Elite
|
4-3 |
PTS: 25. Darius Adams
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 17. John Cox
REB: 7. W. Yeguete
AST: 8. T. Brazelton
|
109.3 - 118.4 |
Nov 12, 2014
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 73 - 88 |
Spiroudome
Eurocup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 21. Darius Adams
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 7. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 25. Wen Mukubu
REB: 8. Dylan Page
AST: 5. W. Hatcher
|
94.2 - 113.6 |
Nov 14, 2014
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 71 - 74 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
4-4 |
PTS: 20. Kim English
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 6. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 20. Shy Ely
REB: 9. Dounia Issa
AST: 3. Shy Ely
|
100.1 - 104.3 |
Nov 19, 2014
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 89 - 80 |
Sportovni Hala
Eurocup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 22. Darius Adams
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 7. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 16. D. Washington
REB: 11. G. Stutz
AST: 7. Jiri Welsch
|
117.6 - 105.7 |
Nov 22, 2014
|
v. Orleans Loiret Basket |
W, 73 - 64 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
5-4 |
PTS: 19. Darius Adams
REB: 8. M. Zianveni
AST: 6. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 11. David Noel
REB: 10. A. Loum
AST: 4. M. Pellin
|
104.4 - 91.6 |
Nov 26, 2014
|
v. Virtus Roma |
L, 64 - 76 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. Bandja Sy
REB: 11. R. Falker
AST: 4. Bandja Sy
|
PTS: 18. Kyle Gibson
REB: 15. J. Morgan
AST: 4. Melvin Ejim
|
92.8 - 110.3 |
Dec 1, 2014
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 82 - 72 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
5-5 |
PTS: 17. V. Duggins
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 19. Ali Traore
REB: 8. Matt Howard
AST: 6. Antoine Diot
|
109.4 - 96.1 |
Dec 3, 2014
|
@ EWE Baskets Oldenburg |
W, 71 - 85 |
EWE Arena
Eurocup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 25. Darius Adams
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 4. F. Pietrus
|
PTS: 17. Casper Ware
REB: 8. P. Neumann
AST: 6. R. Paulding
|
102.6 - 122.9 |
Dec 8, 2014
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 72 - 66 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
6-5 |
PTS: 20. Darius Adams
REB: 11. R. Falker
AST: 5. R. Falker
|
PTS: 15. T. Green
REB: 5. G. Joseph
AST: 4. T. Green
|
100.9 - 92.5 |
Dec 10, 2014
|
@ Coosur Real Betis |
L, 85 - 75 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes San Pablo
Eurocup
|
5-4 |
PTS: 15. V. Duggins
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 6. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 20. Alex Urtasun
REB: 9. P. Oriola
AST: 6. Ben Woodside
|
111.6 - 98.5 |
Dec 13, 2014
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
L, 64 - 73 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
6-6 |
PTS: 29. Darius Adams
REB: 6. F. Pietrus
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 21. Steven Gray
REB: 8. Andre Harris
AST: 2. Steven Gray
|
85.6 - 97.6 |
Dec 17, 2014
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 87 - 62 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
6-4 |
PTS: 14. Ryan Reid
REB: 8. Ryan Reid
AST: 6. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 13. Z. Dowdell
REB: 6. T. Francis
AST: 6. Z. Dowdell
|
117.6 - 83.8 |
Dec 20, 2014
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 66 - 71 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
7-6 |
PTS: 25. Darius Adams
REB: 17. R. Falker
AST: 5. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 13. S. Diabate
REB: 8. L. Roberts
AST: 3. Pape Sy
|
94.1 - 101.2 |
Dec 23, 2014
|
v. Pau-Orthez |
L, 75 - 83 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
7-7 |
PTS: 19. Darius Adams
REB: 14. R. Falker
AST: 4. Darius Adams
|
PTS: 18. David Denave
REB: 8. Abdel Sylla
AST: 4. A. Robinson
|
99.6 - 110.2 |
Dec 27, 2014
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 64 - 77 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
8-7 |
PTS: 18. F. Pietrus
REB: 12. F. Pietrus
AST: 7. V. Duggins
|
PTS: 20. Sharrod Ford
REB: 15. Sharrod Ford
AST: 10. Mike Green
|
85.7 - 103.1 |
Dec 29, 2014
|
@ Rouen Metropole Basket |
W, 66 - 67 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
9-7 |
PTS: 16. S. Gladyr
REB: 12. R. Falker
AST: 5. B. Sene
|
PTS: 20. Sean May
REB: 12. Sean May
AST: 6. Sean May
|
102.4 - 103.9 |
Jan 6, 2015
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 77 - 46 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Eurocup
|
6-5 |
PTS: 12. K. Clark
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 3. R. Falker
|
PTS: 13. Romain Sato
REB: 10. L. Harangody
AST: 8. S. Van Rossom
|
117.8 - 70.4 |
Jan 14, 2015
|
v. CSU Asesoft Ploiesti |
W, 84 - 67 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
7-5 |
PTS: 18. V. Duggins
REB: 11. F. Pietrus
AST: 4. R. Falker
|
PTS: 15. Gerald Lee
REB: 7. Jarvis Hayes
AST: 11. Dee Brown
|
118.6 - 94.6 |
Jan 17, 2015
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 105 - 74 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
10-7 |
PTS: 28. K. Clark
REB: 7. F. Pietrus
AST: 5. M. Zianveni
|
PTS: 18. K. Boynton
REB: 10. Stephen Brun
AST: 6. Stephen Brun
|
143.1 - 100.8 |
Jan 21, 2015
|
v. Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 57 - 66 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
7-6 |
PTS: 12. S. Gladyr
REB: 9. R. Falker
AST: 5. K. Clark
|
PTS: 15. A. Randolph
REB: 12. A. Randolph
AST: 4. K. Simon
|
80.2 - 92.8 |
Jan 24, 2015
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
L, 69 - 67 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
10-8 |
PTS: 23. V. Duggins
REB: 9. R. Falker
AST: 4. K. Clark
|
PTS: 22. Ahmad Nivins
REB: 9. Amara Sy
AST: 7. Alex Acker
|
109.6 - 106.4 |
Jan 28, 2015
|
@ Lokomotiv Kuban |
L, 85 - 70 |
Olympus
Eurocup
|
7-7 |
PTS: 17. S. Gladyr
REB: 9. F. Pietrus
AST: 3. R. Falker
|
PTS: 18. N. Kurbanov
REB: 9. R. Hendrix
AST: 4. N. Kurbanov
|
119.6 - 98.5 |
Jan 31, 2015
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 67 - 61 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
11-8 |
PTS: 22. S. Gladyr
REB: 14. F. Pietrus
AST: 9. V. Duggins
|
PTS: 14. A. Albicy
REB: 5. J.K. Edwards
AST: 6. A. Albicy
|
99.6 - 90.7 |
Feb 4, 2015
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 73 - 75 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
Eurocup
|
7-8 |
PTS: 15. R. Falker
REB: 9. R. Falker
AST: 5. R. Falker
|
PTS: 17. K. Loncar
REB: 9. L. Harangody
AST: 7. N. Nedovic
|
108.3 - 111.3 |
Feb 8, 2015
|
@ Pau-Orthez |
W, 76 - 79 |
Palais des Sports de Pau
French Jeep Elite
|
12-8 |
PTS: 26. V. Duggins
REB: 8. Ryan Reid
AST: 4. B. Sene
|
PTS: 18. K. Dillard
REB: 8. Tyler Cain
AST: 5. Ebi Ere
|
96.7 - 100.5 |
Feb 11, 2015
|
@ CSU Asesoft Ploiesti |
L, 88 - 81 |
Sporturilor Brazi
Eurocup
|
7-9 |
PTS: 15. V. Duggins
REB: 12. M. Zianveni
AST: 6. M. Zianveni
|
PTS: 21. A. Mohammed
REB: 5. Jarvis Hayes
AST: 8. M. Runkauskas
|
123.4 - 113.6 |
Feb 14, 2015
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
L, 64 - 74 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
12-9 |
PTS: 18. S. Gladyr
REB: 9. R. Falker
AST: 3. K. Clark
|
PTS: 13. G. Oniangue
REB: 9. Sharrod Ford
AST: 5. Blake Schilb
|
91.2 - 105.4 |
Feb 20, 2015
|
@ CSP Limoges |
W, 68 - 77 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. V. Duggins
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 4. V. Duggins
|
PTS: 12. N. Boungou Colo
REB: 7. A. Moerman
AST: 6. Jamar Smith
|
108.8 - 123.2 |
Feb 21, 2015
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 62 - 64 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. K. Clark
REB: 11. F. Pietrus
AST: 3. K. Clark
|
PTS: 15. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
REB: 6. C. Lombahe-Kahudi
AST: 3. C.J. Wallace
|
101.3 - 104.5 |
Feb 28, 2015
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 83 - 68 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
12-10 |
PTS: 20. K. Clark
REB: 12. F. Pietrus
AST: 4. B. Sene
|
PTS: 16. Devin Booker
REB: 8. Devin Booker
AST: 5. J. Theodore
|
113.4 - 92.9 |
Mar 7, 2015
|
v. Rouen Metropole Basket |
W, 96 - 83 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
13-10 |
PTS: 21. R. Falker
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 11. F. Pietrus
|
PTS: 19. Tyrone Nash
REB: 9. Tyrone Nash
AST: 7. M. Thompson
|
136.8 - 118.3 |
Mar 14, 2015
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 82 - 89 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
14-10 |
PTS: 24. V. Duggins
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 3. K. Clark
|
PTS: 24. A. Tucker
REB: 13. Stephen Brun
AST: 6. T. Carter
|
110.6 - 120.0 |
Mar 21, 2015
|
v. Chalons-Reims CB |
L, 72 - 77 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
14-11 |
PTS: 21. K. Clark
REB: 9. F. Pietrus
AST: 5. K. Clark
|
PTS: 17. Mark Payne
REB: 11. D. Watkins
AST: 4. Mark Payne
|
103.2 - 110.4 |
Mar 28, 2015
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 74 - 59 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
15-11 |
PTS: 21. V. Duggins
REB: 9. F. Pietrus
AST: 8. B. Sene
|
PTS: 16. A. Ireland
REB: 6. Jason Rich
AST: 3. A. Ireland
|
108.6 - 86.6 |
Apr 4, 2015
|
@ Orleans Loiret Basket |
W, 71 - 80 |
Zenith d'Orleans
French Jeep Elite
|
16-11 |
PTS: 22. V. Duggins
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 7. B. Sene
|
PTS: 17. D. Harris
REB: 6. David Noel
AST: 4. David Noel
|
110.9 - 125.0 |
Apr 14, 2015
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
L, 65 - 78 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
16-12 |
PTS: 19. S. Gladyr
REB: 15. F. Pietrus
AST: 3. S. Gladyr
|
PTS: 11. Matt Howard
REB: 7. Axel Toupane
AST: 9. Antoine Diot
|
95.8 - 115.0 |
Apr 18, 2015
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 73 - 87 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
17-12 |
PTS: 20. K. Clark
REB: 11. F. Pietrus
AST: 4. V. Duggins
|
PTS: 21. Steven Gray
REB: 9. J. Alingue
AST: 7. E. Walker
|
104.2 - 124.2 |
Apr 30, 2015
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
W, 77 - 84 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
18-12 |
PTS: 19. V. Duggins
REB: 13. R. Falker
AST: 3. B. Sene
|
PTS: 23. M. Jaiteh
REB: 10. M. Jaiteh
AST: 8. T. Campbell
|
95.7 - 104.4 |
May 5, 2015
|
v. STB Le Havre |
L, 78 - 84 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
18-13 |
PTS: 22. K. Clark
REB: 14. R. Falker
AST: 6. V. Duggins
|
PTS: 23. John Cox
REB: 12. Shawn King
AST: 4. T. Brazelton
|
115.9 - 124.8 |
May 10, 2015
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
L, 74 - 70 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
18-14 |
PTS: 22. E. Kikanovic
REB: 10. R. Falker
AST: 4. K. Clark
|
PTS: 16. R. Beaubois
REB: 9. M. Yarou
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
112.1 - 106.1 |
May 12, 2015
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 87 - 84 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
18-15 |
PTS: 21. B. Sene
REB: 9. R. Falker
AST: 5. B. Sene
|
PTS: 17. C. Banks
REB: 10. N. Minnerath
AST: 4. C. Banks
|
116.8 - 112.8 |
May 16, 2015
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 101 - 107 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
18-16 |
PTS: 23. V. Duggins
REB: 14. R. Falker
AST: 7. R. Falker
|
PTS: 22. Pooh Jeter
REB: 15. A. Moerman
AST: 6. L. Westermann
|
112.1 - 118.8 |
May 22, 2015
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
W, 76 - 84 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
19-16 |
PTS: 24. S. Gladyr
REB: 8. R. Falker
AST: 5. K. Clark
|
PTS: 17. B. Thomas
REB: 8. Kyle Weems
AST: 7. T. Campbell
|
108.4 - 119.8 |
May 24, 2015
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 82 - 68 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
20-16 |
PTS: 20. K. Clark
REB: 17. R. Falker
AST: 8. K. Clark
|
PTS: 14. Kyle Weems
REB: 10. M. Jaiteh
AST: 4. T. Campbell
|
121.1 - 100.4 |
May 31, 2015
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 78 - 61 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
20-17 |
PTS: 17. S. Gladyr
REB: 11. R. Falker
AST: 6. R. Falker
|
PTS: 19. A. Moerman
REB: 12. A. Moerman
AST: 5. Pooh Jeter
|
117.0 - 91.5 |
Jun 2, 2015
|
@ CSP Limoges |
L, 92 - 74 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
20-18 |
PTS: 23. E. Kikanovic
REB: 4. E. Kikanovic
AST: 4. K. Clark
|
PTS: 16. A. Moerman
REB: 13. A. Moerman
AST: 4. Pooh Jeter
|
128.4 - 103.3 |
Jun 5, 2015
|
v. CSP Limoges |
L, 77 - 82 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
20-19 |
PTS: 20. E. Kikanovic
REB: 11. E. Kikanovic
AST: 8. K. Clark
|
PTS: 19. A. Moerman
REB: 8. A. Moerman
AST: 6. Pooh Jeter
|
110.9 - 118.1 |