Sep 22, 2023
|
@ Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
L, 90 - 84 |
Spiroudome
BNXT League
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. D. Loubry
REB: 8. W. Brandwijk
AST: 7. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 21. E. Venskus
REB: 7. M. Makwa
AST: 5. Josh Heath
|
120.9 - 112.9 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 76 - 75 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. M. Lightfoot
REB: 6. M. Lightfoot
AST: 8. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 16. Kyle Castlin
REB: 7. Eric Adams
AST: 9. C. Garrison
|
109.4 - 108.0 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
v. Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 65 - 69 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
1-2 |
PTS: 23. Wen Mukubu
REB: 5. A. Peciukevicius
AST: 3. M. Palinckx
|
PTS: 23. Rasir Bolton
REB: 13. Roby Rogiers
AST: 6. J. Van Buggenhout
|
93.4 - 99.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Okapi Aalstar |
W, 91 - 84 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
2-2 |
PTS: 23. Wen Mukubu
REB: 8. M. Palinckx
AST: 4. A. Peciukevicius
|
PTS: 20. T. Blondin
REB: 11. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. Ivan Maras
|
121.2 - 111.8 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Limburg United |
L, 70 - 52 |
Sporthal Alverberg
BNXT League
|
2-3 |
PTS: 8. M. Lightfoot
REB: 12. W. Brandwijk
AST: 4. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 12. Q. Serron
REB: 7. O. Osunniyi
AST: 5. Roman Penn
|
94.7 - 70.4 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 102 - 74 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
3-3 |
PTS: 17. Wen Mukubu
REB: 11. Wen Mukubu
AST: 7. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 23. J. Gardner
REB: 5. P. Atkinson, Jr.
AST: 3. S. Despalier
|
129.4 - 93.9 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
@ Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 73 - 84 |
Sportoase
BNXT League
|
4-3 |
PTS: 18. Wen Mukubu
REB: 6. W. Brandwijk
AST: 6. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 20. Tyreke Key
REB: 7. Sam Huurman
AST: 6. Casey Benson
|
106.2 - 122.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Telenet BC Oostende |
W, 69 - 45 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
5-3 |
PTS: 12. M. Lightfoot
REB: 7. Wen Mukubu
AST: 5. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 15. Ilimane Diop
REB: 10. Ilimane Diop
AST: 4. S. Van Rossom
|
94.4 - 61.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Liege Basket |
L, 50 - 63 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
5-4 |
PTS: 11. A. Peciukevicius
REB: 11. M. Lightfoot
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 27. A.J. John
REB: 15. Kevin Tumba
AST: 3. B. Lemaire
|
69.6 - 87.7 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
L, 87 - 70 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. W. Brandwijk
REB: 9. Noah Gurley
AST: 4. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 21. J. Gardner
REB: 9. S. Despalier
AST: 4. S. Despalier
|
123.4 - 99.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
W, 74 - 88 |
Complexe Sportif de N.O.H.
BNXT League
|
6-5 |
PTS: 19. D. Loubry
REB: 6. M. Lightfoot
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 20. J. Harris
REB: 8. B. Horvath
AST: 3. J. Harris
|
101.7 - 120.9 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 72 - 69 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
7-5 |
PTS: 15. Walter Whyte
REB: 12. W. Brandwijk
AST: 5. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 17. Tyreke Key
REB: 10. T. Vanderhaegen
AST: 5. Noah Meeusen
|
105.2 - 100.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
L, 91 - 80 |
Mons Arena
BNXT League
|
7-6 |
PTS: 23. Walter Whyte
REB: 7. J. Speelman
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 31. Kyle Castlin
REB: 10. Leon Santelj
AST: 4. Z. Mortant
|
126.5 - 111.2 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
v. Limburg United |
L, 87 - 92 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
7-7 |
PTS: 23. M. Palinckx
REB: 6. W. Brandwijk
AST: 8. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 20. Q. Serron
REB: 8. O. Osunniyi
AST: 5. Roman Penn
|
127.1 - 134.4 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Proximus Spirou Charleroi |
W, 65 - 64 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
8-7 |
PTS: 13. Walter Whyte
REB: 5. M. Lightfoot
AST: 10. A. Peciukevicius
|
PTS: 13. T. Roberts
REB: 13. Nathan Kuta
AST: 3. Josh Heath
|
96.6 - 95.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
L, 82 - 80 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
8-8 |
PTS: 14. D. Loubry
REB: 10. W. Brandwijk
AST: 11. A. Peciukevicius
|
PTS: 24. T. Casero-Ortiz
REB: 12. Ivan Maras
AST: 5. T. Blondin
|
111.1 - 108.4 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Basic-Fit Brussels Basketball |
L, 58 - 79 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
8-9 |
PTS: 18. Walter Whyte
REB: 6. Walter Whyte
AST: 5. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 17. B. Horvath
REB: 10. B. Horvath
AST: 4. A. Libert
|
81.1 - 110.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
@ Telenet BC Oostende |
L, 98 - 88 |
Sleuyter Arena
BNXT League
|
8-10 |
PTS: 16. A. Peciukevicius
REB: 9. Wen Mukubu
AST: 4. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 21. Jean Salumu
REB: 6. M. Tass
AST: 5. Khalil Ahmad
|
135.4 - 121.6 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Port of Antwerp Giants |
L, 77 - 71 |
Lotto Arena
BNXT League
|
8-11 |
PTS: 19. M. Lightfoot
REB: 6. M. Lightfoot
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 22. Rasir Bolton
REB: 8. J. Sueing
AST: 5. J. Van Buggenhout
|
108.3 - 99.9 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Liege Basket |
L, 84 - 74 |
Country Hall Ethias Liege
BNXT League
|
8-12 |
PTS: 24. Walter Whyte
REB: 7. Walter Whyte
AST: 6. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 24. A. Rodriguez
REB: 9. J. Hagins
AST: 13. A. Rodriguez
|
110.5 - 97.3 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Yoast United |
W, 58 - 70 |
BNXT League
|
9-12 |
PTS: 15. M. Palinckx
REB: 12. Wen Mukubu
AST: 3. Walter Whyte
|
PTS: 16. Ike Nweke
REB: 9. Ike Nweke
AST: 4. Samuta Avea
|
76.7 - 92.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Belfius Mons-Hainaut |
W, 99 - 95 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
10-12 |
PTS: 29. M. Lightfoot
REB: 10. M. Lightfoot
AST: 13. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 25. C. Garrison
REB: 8. Leon Santelj
AST: 8. C. Garrison
|
127.1 - 122.0 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
L, 91 - 71 |
Sporthal Kalverdijkje
BNXT League
|
10-13 |
PTS: 23. Walter Whyte
REB: 9. W. Brandwijk
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 19. Adrian Delph
REB: 8. James Moors
AST: 8. Roddy Peters
|
113.1 - 88.3 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Feyenoord Rotterdam |
L, 74 - 80 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
10-14 |
PTS: 20. Wen Mukubu
REB: 8. W. Brandwijk
AST: 3. N. Van Den Eynde
|
PTS: 24. T. Gibson
REB: 11. Zaba Bangala
AST: 4. Zaba Bangala
|
103.2 - 111.6 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Den Helder Suns |
W, 55 - 91 |
BNXT League
|
11-14 |
PTS: 18. Wen Mukubu
REB: 8. Wen Mukubu
AST: 8. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 18. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 6. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
AST: 4. Sean Flood
|
76.8 - 127.1 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Kortrijk Spurs |
W, 86 - 87 |
Sportcampus Lange Munte
BNXT League
|
12-14 |
PTS: 19. D. Loubry
REB: 6. M. Palinckx
AST: 4. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 26. J. Gardner
REB: 9. J. Gardner
AST: 3. D. Perry
|
116.1 - 117.5 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
v. Stella Artois Leuven Bears |
W, 90 - 76 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
13-14 |
PTS: 21. D. Loubry
REB: 9. M. Lightfoot
AST: 3. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 27. Jalen Tate
REB: 5. Jalen Tate
AST: 4. T. Nunes E Santos Cruz
|
130.7 - 110.4 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Yoast United |
W, 94 - 67 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
14-14 |
PTS: 21. M. Lightfoot
REB: 9. A. Peciukevicius
AST: 10. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 20. B. Van Schaik
REB: 4. R. Van Overbeek
AST: 5. R. Van Overbeek
|
130.0 - 92.7 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Okapi Aalstar |
W, 72 - 81 |
Forum Aalst
BNXT League
|
15-14 |
PTS: 23. M. Lightfoot
REB: 11. M. Lightfoot
AST: 7. Wen Mukubu
|
PTS: 20. Pape Badji
REB: 10. Pape Badji
AST: 6. D. Marchant
|
98.8 - 111.1 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Den Helder Suns |
W, 89 - 66 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
16-14 |
PTS: 19. M. Lightfoot
REB: 7. W. Brandwijk
AST: 6. N. Van Den Eynde
|
PTS: 20. B. van der Vuurst de Vries
REB: 8. Dyon Halman
AST: 7. Sean Flood
|
124.1 - 92.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Feyenoord Rotterdam |
W, 83 - 89 |
Topsportcentrum Rotterdam
BNXT League
|
17-14 |
PTS: 25. M. Lightfoot
REB: 12. M. Lightfoot
AST: 5. A. Peciukevicius
|
PTS: 27. T. Gibson
REB: 10. Kai Edwards
AST: 6. T. Gibson
|
109.9 - 117.9 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. LWD Aris Leeuwarden |
W, 92 - 77 |
Sporthal De Schalk
BNXT League
|
18-14 |
PTS: 24. M. Lightfoot
REB: 13. W. Brandwijk
AST: 6. D. Loubry
|
PTS: 20. Kaleb Warner
REB: 8. S. Doorson
AST: 6. J. Maconda
|
132.1 - 110.6 |