Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Fos Sur Mer |
L, 76 - 51 |
Halle des Sports Parsemain
French Basketball Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 12. Camille Jean
REB: 7. Arthur Simon
AST: 2. Q. Losser
|
PTS: 16. T. Crusol
REB: 9. Vincent Vent
AST: 6. D. Bouquet
|
109.7 - 73.6 |
Sep 22, 2023
|
v. STB Le Havre |
W, 80 - 73 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. Mo Greenwood
REB: 10. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 22. V. Bigote
REB: 7. R. Kayembe-Tshiabu
AST: 5. P. Hannequin
|
112.1 - 102.3 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
@ Saint-Vallier |
L, 89 - 80 |
Complexe des Deux Rives
French NM1
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. N. Knezevic
REB: 6. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 19. J. Cazenobe
REB: 16. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. J. Cazenobe
|
122.1 - 109.8 |
Sep 29, 2023
|
v. Besancon BCD |
W, 113 - 66 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
2-1 |
PTS: 31. J. Ouattara
REB: 11. J. Ouattara
AST: 8. Camille Jean
|
PTS: 15. R. Dibo
REB: 5. R. Dibo
AST: 6. T. Da Silva
|
140.6 - 82.1 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Caen Basket Calvados |
L, 85 - 58 |
Palais des Sports of Caen
French NM1
|
2-2 |
PTS: 12. N. Knezevic
REB: 5. O. Baradji
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 16. M. Bernaoui
REB: 6. A. Thomas
AST: 5. B. Coulibaly
|
137.5 - 93.8 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 62 - 74 |
Salle Damremont
French NM1
|
3-2 |
PTS: 15. J. Ouattara
REB: 6. Maxim Eugene
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 21. Randy Haynes
REB: 11. A. Levarity
AST: 7. N. Labouize
|
91.6 - 109.3 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 82 - 47 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. Q. Losser
REB: 6. Q. Losser
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 10. N. Soliman
REB: 6. H. Yimga Moukouri
AST: 3. J. Boulefaa
|
116.0 - 66.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 70 - 55 |
French NM1
|
4-3 |
PTS: 10. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 10. L. Chelle
AST: 4. M. Nnah-Ndong
|
109.4 - 86.0 |
Oct 31, 2023
|
v. Union Sportive Avignon |
W, 75 - 67 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
5-3 |
PTS: 20. T. Lefebvre
REB: 10. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. M. Staniulis
|
PTS: 17. N. Kovanusic
REB: 13. N. Kovanusic
AST: 6. N. Kovanusic
|
99.3 - 88.7 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
@ BC Orchies |
W, 68 - 91 |
Leo Lagrange
French NM1
|
6-3 |
PTS: 26. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 14. Loic Menuge
REB: 5. M. Benhamed
AST: 6. A. Rigaux
|
93.3 - 124.9 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 68 - 66 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
7-3 |
PTS: 17. Mo Greenwood
REB: 7. Q. Losser
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 15. Junior Zero
REB: 6. L. Martel
AST: 4. N. Houstani
|
95.1 - 92.3 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
@ Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 72 - 78 |
French NM1
|
8-3 |
PTS: 22. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 6. M. Staniulis
|
PTS: 22. J. Burrows
REB: 8. Pape Diop
AST: 7. Louis Weber
|
102.9 - 111.5 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. FC Mulhouse Basket |
W, 84 - 63 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
9-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Lefebvre
REB: 9. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. M. Staniulis
|
PTS: 17. B. Mondesir
REB: 9. V. Serrano
AST: 4. T. Vincent
|
122.0 - 91.5 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Lyonso Basket |
W, 67 - 79 |
French NM1
|
10-3 |
PTS: 16. Q. Losser
REB: 7. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 15. T. Desseignet
REB: 9. T. Desseignet
AST: 5. T. Desseignet
|
97.0 - 114.3 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
@ STB Le Havre |
W, 86 - 94 |
Salle des Docks Oceane
French NM1
|
11-3 |
PTS: 21. Maxim Eugene
REB: 5. T. Lefebvre
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 16. D. Nseke Ebele
REB: 7. D. Nseke Ebele
AST: 6. P. Hannequin
|
119.4 - 130.6 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. Saint-Vallier |
W, 82 - 62 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
12-3 |
PTS: 21. Mo Greenwood
REB: 10. Q. Losser
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 16. D. Geu
REB: 14. J. Cazenobe
AST: 5. H. Dumortier
|
115.7 - 87.5 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Besancon BCD |
W, 59 - 66 |
Palais des Sports
French NM1
|
13-3 |
PTS: 15. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 5. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 13. R. Dibo
REB: 11. Xavi Rey
AST: 3. Q. Diehl
|
86.8 - 97.1 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Caen Basket Calvados |
W, 69 - 50 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
14-3 |
PTS: 15. Q. Losser
REB: 13. Q. Losser
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 11. E. Bassoumba
REB: 8. E. Bassoumba
AST: 5. Y. Siegwarth
|
101.8 - 73.8 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. SO Maritime Boulogne |
W, 81 - 67 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
15-3 |
PTS: 18. Mo Greenwood
REB: 14. Q. Losser
AST: 6. J. Ouattara
|
PTS: 13. N. Labouize
REB: 9. A. Levarity
AST: 9. N. Labouize
|
116.0 - 96.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
@ Centre Federal Du Basket-Ball |
W, 53 - 80 |
Insep Paris
French NM1
|
16-3 |
PTS: 19. Mo Greenwood
REB: 13. Mo Greenwood
AST: 9. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 17. Nolan Traore
REB: 9. J. Boulefaa
AST: 3. Nolan Traore
|
70.4 - 106.3 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. SO Pont De Cheruy Charvieu Chavanoz |
L, 58 - 62 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
16-4 |
PTS: 13. Mo Greenwood
REB: 9. Mo Greenwood
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 20. B. Eyaga Bidias
REB: 10. B. Eyaga Bidias
AST: 3. A. Couture
|
90.9 - 97.2 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Union Sportive Avignon |
L, 73 - 71 |
French NM1
|
16-5 |
PTS: 14. Mo Greenwood
REB: 12. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. Maxim Eugene
|
PTS: 22. D. Bridgewater
REB: 9. N. Kovanusic
AST: 4. D. Bridgewater
|
101.6 - 98.8 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. BC Orchies |
L, 71 - 73 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
16-6 |
PTS: 24. Mo Greenwood
REB: 6. Q. Losser
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 17. Loic Menuge
REB: 5. M. Mayaki
AST: 6. L. Rucklin
|
110.2 - 113.3 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
@ Feurs Enfants du Forez |
W, 64 - 74 |
French NM1
|
17-6 |
PTS: 22. N. Knezevic
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 5. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 15. Eddy Djedje
REB: 6. Y. Harrath
AST: 7. A. Spinali
|
81.4 - 94.2 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. Andrezieux Boutheon |
W, 81 - 76 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
18-6 |
PTS: 19. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 7. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 16. Pape Diop
REB: 9. Pape Diop
AST: 7. R. Malonga
|
112.3 - 105.4 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ FC Mulhouse Basket |
L, 74 - 63 |
Salle Marcel Tschanz
French NM1
|
18-7 |
PTS: 13. N. Knezevic
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. M. Staniulis
|
PTS: 12. L. Veraghe
REB: 10. F. Pouaveyoun
AST: 5. F. Pouaveyoun
|
106.1 - 90.3 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Lyonso Basket |
W, 102 - 59 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
19-7 |
PTS: 22. Arthur Simon
REB: 10. O. Baradji
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 13. S. Plaucoste
REB: 6. M. Vidalenche
AST: 4. T. Desseignet
|
142.2 - 82.2 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
L, 68 - 64 |
Chartres Stadium
French NM1
|
19-8 |
PTS: 15. Q. Losser
REB: 10. Q. Losser
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 12. M. Offurum
REB: 7. Keith Wright
AST: 8. M. Pellin
|
97.8 - 92.1 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
W, 87 - 73 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
20-8 |
PTS: 27. N. Knezevic
REB: 9. Mo Greenwood
AST: 5. Maxim Eugene
|
PTS: 20. Fabien Ateba
REB: 4. Nelson Cece
AST: 6. J. Boucaud
|
125.5 - 105.3 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
@ Quimper |
W, 56 - 67 |
OS Michel Gloaguen
French NM1
|
21-8 |
PTS: 12. N. Knezevic
REB: 7. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 10. Momar Ndoye
REB: 7. Momar Ndoye
AST: 4. A. Mensah
|
81.6 - 97.6 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 68 - 64 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
22-8 |
PTS: 17. Maxim Eugene
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 4. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 17. J. Robertson
REB: 6. Sarra Camara
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
94.4 - 88.9 |
Mar 26, 2024
|
@ Union Tours Metropole Basket |
L, 84 - 77 |
French NM1
|
22-9 |
PTS: 17. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. A. Cumberbatch
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 23. Tanguy Touze
REB: 5. Rigo Edzata
AST: 5. A. Dargenton
|
118.2 - 108.4 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
v. Union Basket Chartres Masculin |
W, 71 - 69 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
23-9 |
PTS: 16. Mo Greenwood
REB: 8. Mo Greenwood
AST: 8. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 15. Max Kouguere
REB: 12. Keith Wright
AST: 6. M. Pellin
|
97.2 - 94.4 |
Apr 2, 2024
|
@ Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrennes Basket |
L, 62 - 61 |
Tarbes
French NM1
|
23-10 |
PTS: 18. N. Knezevic
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 6. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 15. T. Badiane
REB: 8. M. Lamine Queta
AST: 7. M. Chambre
|
88.4 - 87.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. Quimper |
W, 74 - 73 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
24-10 |
PTS: 17. T. Lefebvre
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 11. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 17. Joel Awich
REB: 6. Joel Awich
AST: 4. Benoit Injai
|
102.6 - 101.2 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ AS Loon Plage Basket |
W, 64 - 70 |
French NM1
|
25-10 |
PTS: 16. T. Lefebvre
REB: 8. Q. Losser
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 15. H. Desseignet
REB: 9. S. Saumont
AST: 5. H. Desseignet
|
100.1 - 109.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. Union Tours Metropole Basket |
W, 92 - 77 |
Palais des Sports de Toulon
French NM1
|
26-10 |
PTS: 25. Q. Losser
REB: 5. Q. Losser
AST: 10. T. Lefebvre
|
PTS: 25. F. Paschal
REB: 6. F. Paschal
AST: 8. V. Vitale
|
123.2 - 103.1 |