Sep 23, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 85 - 79 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
0-1 |
PTS: 25. James Jordan
REB: 6. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 23. M. Markovic
REB: 13. M. Markovic
AST: 6. Amit Abo
|
110.8 - 103.0 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 48 - 83 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. Milan Ziak
REB: 9. Sal Nuhu
AST: 2. Milan Ziak
|
PTS: 19. Dante Moses
REB: 11. O. Pavlovic
AST: 2. A. Adomavicius
|
59.8 - 103.4 |
Oct 4, 2023
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 97 - 79 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
0-3 |
PTS: 23. E. Kotasek
REB: 11. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 3. James Jordan
|
PTS: 18. Julius Brown
REB: 11. D. Dickens
AST: 4. Julius Brown
|
124.3 - 101.2 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ MBK Handlova |
W, 64 - 79 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-3 |
PTS: 20. James Jordan
REB: 18. Sal Nuhu
AST: 4. James Jordan
|
PTS: 28. J. Harris
REB: 7. M. Todorovic
AST: 4. J. Harris
|
88.0 - 108.6 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
L, 75 - 85 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-4 |
PTS: 27. James Jordan
REB: 7. James Jordan
AST: 4. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 18. V. Knezevic
REB: 18. Jan Zorvan
AST: 5. S. Givance
|
100.6 - 114.0 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 98 - 83 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-5 |
PTS: 14. L. Urban
REB: 5. James Jordan
AST: 6. James Jordan
|
PTS: 25. D. Smith
REB: 11. Abu Kigab
AST: 6. Abu Kigab
|
121.8 - 103.2 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 107 - 53 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-6 |
PTS: 9. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 6. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 4. L. Stojanov
|
PTS: 27. Jalen Adaway
REB: 7. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 10. D. Chaban
|
133.8 - 66.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. BC Prievidza |
L, 80 - 88 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-7 |
PTS: 25. E. Kotasek
REB: 8. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 7. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 21. O. Belikov
REB: 10. Lukas Bolek
AST: 7. X. Rhodes
|
105.9 - 116.5 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. BC Komarno |
L, 89 - 98 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-8 |
PTS: 29. Milan Ziak
REB: 8. Sal Nuhu
AST: 4. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 35. Amit Abo
REB: 6. Y. Mohamed
AST: 6. M. Markovic
|
106.6 - 117.4 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 92 - 59 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
1-9 |
PTS: 15. L. Urban
REB: 11. Sal Nuhu
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 26. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 14. O. Pavlovic
AST: 7. M. Koller
|
116.2 - 74.5 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
W, 89 - 78 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-9 |
PTS: 20. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 13. Sal Nuhu
AST: 7. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 21. Julius Brown
REB: 6. Kevin Osawe
AST: 4. B. Mozone
|
113.9 - 99.8 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 80 - 86 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-10 |
PTS: 16. Milan Ziak
REB: 10. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 6. James Jordan
|
PTS: 16. T. Balciunas
REB: 11. Jakub Petras
AST: 6. Joshua Scott
|
111.7 - 120.1 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
L, 95 - 73 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-11 |
PTS: 19. Milan Ziak
REB: 9. Sal Nuhu
AST: 3. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 24. J. Sherfield
REB: 9. V. Knezevic
AST: 14. S. Givance
|
123.2 - 94.7 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 83 - 100 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-12 |
PTS: 24. Milan Ziak
REB: 7. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 7. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 23. D. Smith
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 7. L. Lopez
|
99.4 - 119.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 58 - 71 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-13 |
PTS: 17. Milan Ziak
REB: 8. Peter Vojtek
AST: 2. Peter Vojtek
|
PTS: 17. Jalen Adaway
REB: 9. Ben Kovac
AST: 3. David Abrham
|
74.1 - 90.7 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 90 - 77 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-14 |
PTS: 20. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 10. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 22. K. Taylor
REB: 10. Lukas Milner
AST: 5. X. Rhodes
|
126.3 - 108.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ BC Komarno |
L, 95 - 57 |
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-15 |
PTS: 12. L. Urban
REB: 5. L. Urban
AST: 3. L. Stojanov
|
PTS: 27. J. Palenik
REB: 11. Sal Nuhu
AST: 5. M. Markovic
|
125.1 - 75.0 |
Dec 27, 2023
|
v. BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 75 - 107 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-16 |
PTS: 17. Peter Vojtek
REB: 9. L. Urban
AST: 4. L. Stojanov
|
PTS: 22. A. Daye, Jr.
REB: 8. Milan Szabo
AST: 5. A. Adomavicius
|
99.2 - 141.5 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ BK Iskra Svit |
L, 103 - 61 |
Sportova hala BK Chemosvit
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-17 |
PTS: 17. Milan Ziak
REB: 5. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 3. L. Stojanov
|
PTS: 17. B. Mozone
REB: 7. B. Mozone
AST: 8. Julius Brown
|
148.3 - 87.8 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ MBK Handlova |
L, 89 - 66 |
Sportova hala Handlova
Slovakian Extraliga
|
2-18 |
PTS: 19. James Jordan
REB: 8. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 3. James Jordan
|
PTS: 19. Joshua Scott
REB: 9. B. Mirotic
AST: 10. Joshua Scott
|
109.8 - 81.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
v. MBK Lucenec |
W, 98 - 90 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-18 |
PTS: 24. E. Kotasek
REB: 10. L. Urban
AST: 6. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 22. V. Knezevic
REB: 9. V. Knezevic
AST: 8. V. Knezevic
|
113.3 - 104.0 |
Jan 17, 2024
|
@ BK Spisska Rytieri |
L, 83 - 72 |
Sportova hala Za Hornadom
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-19 |
PTS: 20. L. Urban
REB: 9. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 22. D. Smith
REB: 12. M. Fusek
AST: 4. L. Pipkins
|
100.3 - 87.0 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 82 - 51 |
Sportova hala Levice
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-20 |
PTS: 14. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 11. J. Kobulnicky
AST: 4. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 16. Jalen Adaway
REB: 11. A. Wheeler
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
111.8 - 69.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. BC Prievidza |
L, 74 - 112 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-21 |
PTS: 16. J. Ricketts
REB: 8. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. J. Mello-Klein
|
PTS: 31. K. Taylor
REB: 17. Lukas Milner
AST: 6. C.J. Jackson
|
89.9 - 136.1 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. BC Komarno |
L, 68 - 78 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-22 |
PTS: 16. J. Mello-Klein
REB: 7. J. Mello-Klein
AST: 3. L. Urban
|
PTS: 18. A. Walker
REB: 15. A. Walker
AST: 4. J. Gilbreath
|
93.4 - 107.1 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ BK Inter Bratislava |
L, 99 - 71 |
Sportova hala Bratislava
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-23 |
PTS: 16. A. Williams
REB: 7. J. Ricketts
AST: 3. A. Williams
|
PTS: 25. O. Pavlovic
REB: 14. Milan Szabo
AST: 4. D. Smith
|
132.3 - 94.9 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
v. BK Iskra Svit |
L, 90 - 102 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-24 |
PTS: 23. E. Kotasek
REB: 4. E. Kotasek
AST: 6. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 21. P. Kalthoff
REB: 13. P. Kalthoff
AST: 4. P. Kalthoff
|
113.0 - 128.0 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ MBK Lucenec |
L, 93 - 63 |
SH Arena
Slovakian Extraliga
|
3-25 |
PTS: 22. A. Williams
REB: 7. A. Williams
AST: 6. J. Mello-Klein
|
PTS: 21. J. Sherfield
REB: 8. K. Sapiega
AST: 6. V. Knezevic
|
109.9 - 74.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. BK Spisska Rytieri |
W, 91 - 79 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-25 |
PTS: 24. L. Urban
REB: 10. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 10. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 16. L. Pipkins
REB: 10. M. Fusek
AST: 5. L. Lopez
|
114.1 - 99.1 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. BK Levicki Patrioti Levice |
L, 71 - 84 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-26 |
PTS: 24. E. Kotasek
REB: 12. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. Jozef Vojtek
|
PTS: 28. R. Howard, Jr.
REB: 8. R. Howard, Jr.
AST: 3. B. Bojanovski
|
103.1 - 121.9 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. MBK Handlova |
L, 64 - 87 |
Sportova hala SPU
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-27 |
PTS: 17. Filip Tchur
REB: 7. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 5. E. Kotasek
|
PTS: 18. M. Yarbrough
REB: 6. M. Yarbrough
AST: 11. J. Marrow
|
87.1 - 118.4 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ BC Prievidza |
L, 106 - 68 |
Sportova hala Prievidza
Slovakian Extraliga
|
4-28 |
PTS: 32. Jozef Vojtek
REB: 13. Jozef Vojtek
AST: 3. Marek Masiar
|
PTS: 23. K. Taylor
REB: 7. Lukas Milner
AST: 5. C.J. Jackson
|
132.8 - 85.2 |