Oct 1, 2023
|
v. Besiktas Icrypex |
W, 64 - 61 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 13. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 7. Todd Withers
AST: 3. Mason Jones
|
PTS: 16. J. Mathews
REB: 11. A. Delgado
AST: 3. Berk Ugurlu
|
88.7 - 84.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ Bursaspor |
L, 68 - 64 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 14. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 9. D. McCormack
AST: 7. Ridvan Oncel
|
PTS: 21. Jordan Floyd
REB: 10. J. Hamilton
AST: 5. A. Brown
|
89.9 - 84.6 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
v. Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 84 - 80 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. D. McCormack
REB: 8. D. McCormack
AST: 8. K. Allman, Jr.
|
PTS: 24. Marquis Reed
REB: 6. A. Perez Kaufmann
AST: 9. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
110.2 - 105.0 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
W, 75 - 84 |
Arena Riga
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 21. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 12. D. McCormack
AST: 11. Mason Jones
|
PTS: 20. E. Clarance
REB: 7. I. Pineiro
AST: 5. B. Adams
|
98.0 - 109.8 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
L, 89 - 73 |
Bodrum Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. D. McCormack
REB: 11. D. McCormack
AST: 9. K. Allman, Jr.
|
PTS: 23. A. Duverioglu
REB: 11. A. Duverioglu
AST: 4. Chris Warren
|
124.6 - 102.2 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 88 - 84 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. D. McCormack
REB: 5. Mason Jones
AST: 6. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
PTS: 15. G. Shermadini
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 11. M. Huertas
|
123.8 - 118.1 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 83 - 78 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 11. D. McCormack
AST: 5. K. Allman, Jr.
|
PTS: 16. Kelan Martin
REB: 13. Kelan Martin
AST: 6. Kenan Sipahi
|
109.3 - 102.7 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Bahcesehir Koleji |
W, 86 - 93 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 16. D. McCormack
AST: 5. K. Allman, Jr.
|
PTS: 27. A. Bouteille
REB: 12. J. Boutsiele
AST: 7. Tony Taylor
|
113.8 - 123.1 |
Nov 7, 2023
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 80 - 91 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-1 |
PTS: 14. Can Korkmaz
REB: 7. K. Allman, Jr.
AST: 6. K. Allman, Jr.
|
PTS: 17. E. Goudou-Sinha
REB: 7. Neal Sako
AST: 6. T. Campbell
|
107.3 - 122.1 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
v. Galatasaray |
W, 75 - 72 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 16. D. McCormack
REB: 11. D. McCormack
AST: 6. K. Allman, Jr.
|
PTS: 12. B. Tuncer
REB: 10. Dee Bost
AST: 11. Dee Bost
|
95.0 - 91.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
@ Samsunspor DSI |
W, 90 - 98 |
Mustafa Dagistanli Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
6-2 |
PTS: 28. Janis Timma
REB: 9. D. McCormack
AST: 5. Ridvan Oncel
|
PTS: 27. Goktug Bas
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 6. Matt Mooney
|
120.8 - 131.5 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 72 - 63 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-2 |
PTS: 11. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 11. Berk Demir
AST: 3. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
PTS: 21. M. Huertas
REB: 11. Dusan Ristic
AST: 11. M. Huertas
|
95.1 - 83.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
v. Tofas SC |
L, 76 - 82 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 9. D. McCormack
AST: 9. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
PTS: 23. C. Homesley
REB: 9. Ege Demir
AST: 5. Tolga Gecim
|
105.8 - 114.1 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 83 - 81 |
Turkish BSL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 20. Can Korkmaz
REB: 7. D. McCormack
AST: 9. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 18. R. Lomazs
REB: 11. V. Bleijenbergh
AST: 11. N. Mason
|
110.1 - 107.5 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
L, 97 - 86 |
La Meilleraie
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-3 |
PTS: 25. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 7. Can Korkmaz
AST: 6. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 24. Neal Sako
REB: 10. Neal Sako
AST: 10. T. Campbell
|
142.5 - 126.3 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 87 - 89 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
6-5 |
PTS: 20. Berk Demir
REB: 11. Muhsin Yasar
AST: 10. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 22. Pako Cruz
REB: 10. E. Terry
AST: 8. Pako Cruz
|
122.5 - 125.4 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Socar Petkimspor |
L, 112 - 78 |
Enka Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 19. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 5. M. Abdur-Rahkman
AST: 6. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 23. P. Aldridge
REB: 8. P. Aldridge
AST: 11. D. Efianayi
|
167.3 - 116.5 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 87 - 81 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-3 |
PTS: 33. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 7. Janis Timma
AST: 7. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 21. A. Toro Barea
REB: 18. A. Toro Barea
AST: 6. D. Bertans
|
120.9 - 112.6 |
Dec 25, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 56 - 98 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
6-7 |
PTS: 14. Janis Timma
REB: 8. Josh Carlton
AST: 6. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
PTS: 29. T. Biberovic
REB: 12. G. Papagiannis
AST: 8. Sehmus Hazer
|
80.8 - 141.4 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 85 - 78 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
6-8 |
PTS: 19. Berk Demir
REB: 6. Berk Demir
AST: 5. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
PTS: 24. R. Beaubois
REB: 5. T. Jones
AST: 6. R. Beaubois
|
121.4 - 111.4 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ MHP Riesen |
L, 82 - 63 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-4 |
PTS: 13. B. Adams
REB: 13. Josh Carlton
AST: 2. L. Pandi
|
PTS: 21. J. Graves
REB: 10. E. Childs
AST: 6. J. Graves
|
111.1 - 85.4 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Turk Telekom |
W, 86 - 84 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 20. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 6. Muhsin Yasar
AST: 5. J. Woodard
|
PTS: 26. J. Palmer, Jr.
REB: 11. Y. Saybir
AST: 5. J. Palmer, Jr.
|
118.7 - 115.9 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
v. MHP Riesen |
W, 83 - 72 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-4 |
PTS: 17. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 15. Josh Carlton
AST: 7. B. Adams
|
PTS: 16. J. Graves
REB: 7. Jaren Lewis
AST: 6. Silas Melson
|
112.5 - 97.6 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Besiktas Icrypex |
L, 88 - 72 |
Besiktas Milangaz Arena
Turkish BSL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 22. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 6. Josh Carlton
AST: 6. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
PTS: 21. J. Mathews
REB: 9. A. Delgado
AST: 11. D. Needham
|
130.4 - 106.7 |
Jan 16, 2024
|
@ MHP Riesen |
L, 99 - 73 |
Arena Ludwigsburg
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-5 |
PTS: 13. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 9. Josh Carlton
AST: 4. B. Adams
|
PTS: 21. J. Graves
REB: 6. Jaren Lewis
AST: 8. J. Graves
|
136.1 - 100.3 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Bursaspor |
W, 94 - 85 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
8-9 |
PTS: 21. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 13. Josh Carlton
AST: 8. B. Adams
|
PTS: 20. Mike Young
REB: 12. Mike Young
AST: 8. Mike Young
|
122.7 - 110.9 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Demir Insaat Buyukcekmece |
W, 80 - 88 |
Gazanfer Bilge
Turkish BSL
|
9-9 |
PTS: 17. B. Adams
REB: 10. Josh Carlton
AST: 8. B. Adams
|
PTS: 30. M. Reed
REB: 6. M. Reed
AST: 8. A. Perez Kaufmann
|
107.8 - 118.6 |
Feb 5, 2024
|
v. Cagdas Bodrum Spor |
L, 97 - 103 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
9-10 |
PTS: 20. Josh Carlton
REB: 9. Berk Demir
AST: 7. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 25. J. Johnson
REB: 14. A. Alibegovic
AST: 6. Chris Warren
|
128.8 - 136.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 86 - 98 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Turkish BSL
|
10-10 |
PTS: 26. J. Woodard
REB: 6. Janis Timma
AST: 6. B. Adams
|
PTS: 16. Kenan Sipahi
REB: 10. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 7. E. McCollum
|
116.4 - 132.7 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
v. Bahcesehir Koleji |
L, 68 - 75 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
10-11 |
PTS: 22. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 10. Berk Demir
AST: 9. B. Adams
|
PTS: 15. A. Bouteille
REB: 8. T. Cavanaugh
AST: 5. A. Bouteille
|
96.1 - 106.0 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Galatasaray |
L, 95 - 78 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Turkish BSL
|
10-12 |
PTS: 15. Berk Demir
REB: 7. Josh Carlton
AST: 4. B. Adams
|
PTS: 17. Dee Bost
REB: 13. D. McCormack
AST: 5. Dee Bost
|
118.8 - 97.6 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. Samsunspor DSI |
W, 108 - 78 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
11-12 |
PTS: 18. E. Taskiran
REB: 9. Muhsin Yasar
AST: 11. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 22. Goktug Bas
REB: 8. Goktug Bas
AST: 11. Bora Satir
|
133.0 - 96.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Tofas SC |
W, 83 - 90 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Turkish BSL
|
12-12 |
PTS: 18. M. Abdur-Rahkman
REB: 9. Berk Demir
AST: 7. B. Adams
|
PTS: 18. Omar Prewitt
REB: 12. Austin Wiley
AST: 7. Tolga Gecim
|
115.1 - 124.8 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
v. Merkezefendi Belediyesi Denizli Basket |
L, 86 - 88 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
12-13 |
PTS: 22. J. Woodard
REB: 6. Josh Carlton
AST: 9. B. Adams
|
PTS: 26. M. Pecarski
REB: 14. M. Pecarski
AST: 6. N. Mason
|
119.2 - 122.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
L, 69 - 62 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
Turkish BSL
|
12-14 |
PTS: 15. Josh Carlton
REB: 16. Berk Demir
AST: 7. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
PTS: 13. E. Terry
REB: 7. Ryan Luther
AST: 9. Pako Cruz
|
94.2 - 84.6 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
v. Socar Petkimspor |
L, 72 - 83 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
12-15 |
PTS: 18. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 7. Muhsin Yasar
AST: 6. E. Taskiran
|
PTS: 23. P. Aldridge
REB: 8. P. Aldridge
AST: 7. Y. Sonsirma
|
109.0 - 125.7 |
Apr 20, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 110 - 77 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Turkish BSL
|
12-16 |
PTS: 23. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 7. L. Pandi
AST: 9. B. Adams
|
PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 6. Tyler Dorsey
AST: 5. Sehmus Hazer
|
146.6 - 102.6 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 74 - 87 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Turkish BSL
|
12-17 |
PTS: 16. J. Woodard
REB: 9. Berk Demir
AST: 2. Berk Demir
|
PTS: 27. Shane Larkin
REB: 9. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
105.9 - 124.6 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Turk Telekom |
L, 90 - 71 |
Ankara Arena
Turkish BSL
|
12-18 |
PTS: 15. Muhsin Yasar
REB: 6. Berk Demir
AST: 6. Can Korkmaz
|
PTS: 16. T. Wallace
REB: 7. T. Wallace
AST: 6. T. Wallace
|
126.6 - 99.9 |