Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 101 - 70 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 16. S. Yusta
REB: 5. S. Yusta
AST: 3. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 15. Edy Tavares
REB: 7. M. Hezonja
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
138.5 - 96.0 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Unicaja |
W, 100 - 92 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 20. S. Yusta
REB: 5. J. Okafor
AST: 4. Mark Smith
|
PTS: 18. N. Djedovic
REB: 8. D. Osetkowski
AST: 8. Alberto Diaz
|
133.5 - 122.8 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. BK JIP Pardubice |
W, 94 - 88 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. Mark Smith
REB: 7. Mark Smith
AST: 5. L. Hernandez Langarita
|
PTS: 25. Bryce Alford
REB: 12. Jure Skific
AST: 5. Bryce Alford
|
121.5 - 113.7 |
Oct 5, 2023
|
@ Jamtland Basket |
W, 65 - 81 |
Ostersunds Sporthall
FIBA Europe Cup - Qualification
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. S. Yusta
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 3. Mark Smith
|
PTS: 12. A. Johansson
REB: 5. Flo Thamba
AST: 4. Seth LeDay
|
99.5 - 124.0 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 81 - 75 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
1-2 |
PTS: 17. E. Sulejmanovic
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 6. A. Cinciarini
|
PTS: 17. D. Robinson
REB: 8. Musa Sagnia
AST: 11. Dani Perez
|
112.3 - 104.0 |
Oct 11, 2023
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 80 - 72 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
1-3 |
PTS: 19. Mark Smith
REB: 4. A. Cinciarini
AST: 6. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 16. A. Pustovyi
REB: 8. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. J. Howard
|
110.8 - 99.7 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 80 - 85 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
1-4 |
PTS: 22. Mark Smith
REB: 9. J. Okafor
AST: 5. S. Yusta
|
PTS: 21. V. Marinkovic
REB: 10. Chima Moneke
AST: 5. Maik Kotsar
|
106.9 - 113.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
W, 87 - 91 |
PalaPentassuglia
FIBA Europe Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 22. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 8. S. Yusta
AST: 4. A. Cinciarini
|
PTS: 24. J. Johnson
REB: 7. J. Bayehe
AST: 6. Jamel Morris
|
106.2 - 111.1 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ CB Granada |
L, 78 - 70 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
1-5 |
PTS: 17. J. Okafor
REB: 5. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 6. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 25. J. Thomasson
REB: 8. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 5. J. Thomasson
|
103.3 - 92.7 |
Oct 25, 2023
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
Canceled |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 113 - 83 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
2-5 |
PTS: 23. S. Yusta
REB: 8. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 8. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 22. Y. Kraag
REB: 4. Y. Kraag
AST: 7. Pau Ribas
|
140.8 - 103.4 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
@ BC Kalev-Cramo |
W, 72 - 78 |
Saku Suurhall Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. Mark Smith
REB: 9. Mark Smith
AST: 6. A. Cinciarini
|
PTS: 16. Hugo Toom
REB: 8. Hugo Toom
AST: 6. A. Kovlyar
|
101.9 - 110.4 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 77 - 63 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
3-5 |
PTS: 23. Mark Smith
REB: 7. Mark Smith
AST: 7. Mark Smith
|
PTS: 13. Adam Terrell
REB: 6. T. Hlinason
AST: 7. Alex Renfroe
|
103.5 - 84.7 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
W, 91 - 72 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 17. S. Yusta
REB: 8. A. Cinciarini
AST: 11. A. Cinciarini
|
PTS: 21. T. Kyzlink
REB: 11. N. Laszewski
AST: 10. T. Kyzlink
|
116.4 - 92.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 76 - 69 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
3-6 |
PTS: 16. J. Okafor
REB: 6. J. Okafor
AST: 3. J. Okafor
|
PTS: 18. X. Lopez-Arostegui
REB: 7. D. Inglis
AST: 6. B. Davies
|
103.6 - 94.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
Canceled |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
- |
N/A |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 94 - 101 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
3-7 |
PTS: 18. E. Sulejmanovic
REB: 5. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 4. A. Cinciarini
|
PTS: 16. N. Brussino
REB: 6. Ethan Happ
AST: 5. Ethan Happ
|
125.5 - 134.8 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. BC Kalev-Cramo |
L, 71 - 78 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
3-1 |
PTS: 15. Dejan Kravic
REB: 7. A. Cinciarini
AST: 3. A. Cinciarini
|
PTS: 16. K. Hermet
REB: 10. M. Kirves
AST: 7. M. Dorbek
|
86.4 - 94.9 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
L, 82 - 77 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
3-8 |
PTS: 20. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 8. J. Okafor
AST: 3. Mark Smith
|
PTS: 14. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. M. Diouf
AST: 5. Sergi Garcia
|
114.4 - 107.4 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 82 - 76 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
4-8 |
PTS: 18. M. Watt
REB: 7. Mark Smith
AST: 9. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 17. Dylan Ennis
REB: 8. S. Birgander
AST: 6. Dylan Ennis
|
101.8 - 94.3 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
v. CEZ Nymburk |
W, 82 - 79 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-1 |
PTS: 20. Mark Smith
REB: 11. M. Gonzalez
AST: 4. A. Cinciarini
|
PTS: 17. Ty Gordon
REB: 6. S. Mathon
AST: 3. O. Sehnal
|
107.9 - 104.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Barca |
W, 101 - 99 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
5-8 |
PTS: 22. M. Watt
REB: 6. Tomasz Gielo
AST: 13. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 23. J. Parker
REB: 8. W. Hernangomez
AST: 9. N. Laprovittola
|
137.0 - 134.3 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
L, 70 - 69 |
Gravelines Sportica
FIBA Europe Cup
|
4-2 |
PTS: 17. Mark Smith
REB: 7. Mark Smith
AST: 3. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 14. V. Fofana
REB: 8. Landry Nnoko
AST: 7. M. Stockton
|
90.0 - 88.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 80 - 88 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
6-8 |
PTS: 22. Mark Smith
REB: 7. M. Gonzalez
AST: 5. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 24. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 7. G. Whittington
AST: 5. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
112.0 - 123.2 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 64 - 70 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
7-8 |
PTS: 20. M. Watt
REB: 10. Mark Smith
AST: 4. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 11. M. Huertas
REB: 7. A. Doornekamp
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
88.3 - 96.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 72 - 76 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
7-9 |
PTS: 26. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 5. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 22. Jean Montero
REB: 8. F. Dos Anjos
AST: 5. Jean Montero
|
104.7 - 110.5 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 81 - 74 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
8-9 |
PTS: 18. T. McFadden
REB: 6. T. Bell-Haynes
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 20. Corey Davis
REB: 7. Eric Vila
AST: 6. Ike Iroegbu
|
100.0 - 91.4 |
Jan 10, 2024
|
@ Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 65 - 68 |
Manisa Ataturk Spor Salonu
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-2 |
PTS: 12. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 6. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 19. Pako Cruz
REB: 12. E. Terry
AST: 5. J. Anderson
|
95.0 - 99.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 95 - 84 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
8-10 |
PTS: 25. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 7. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 4. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 20. V. Brodziansky
REB: 10. Ante Tomic
AST: 7. Andres Feliz
|
122.3 - 108.2 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 75 - 85 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
8-11 |
PTS: 21. S. Yusta
REB: 11. S. Yusta
AST: 2. S. Yusta
|
PTS: 21. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 8. D. Inglis
AST: 3. Semi Ojeleye
|
100.2 - 113.5 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ CEZ Nymburk |
L, 70 - 64 |
Sportovni Hala
FIBA Europe Cup
|
5-3 |
PTS: 15. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 11. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 4. S. Yusta
|
PTS: 13. Ty Gordon
REB: 10. S. Mathon
AST: 5. Ty Gordon
|
95.2 - 87.1 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 86 - 83 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
8-12 |
PTS: 17. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 9. Dejan Kravic
AST: 8. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 19. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 8. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. K. Kullamae
|
123.2 - 118.9 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 101 - 90 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
6-3 |
PTS: 25. S. Yusta
REB: 9. T. Bell-Haynes
AST: 5. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 17. J. Berhanemeskel
REB: 4. J. Berhanemeskel
AST: 7. M. Stockton
|
134.2 - 119.5 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 63 - 61 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
9-12 |
PTS: 14. Y. Mensia
REB: 12. Dejan Kravic
AST: 5. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 18. Ben McLemore
REB: 5. Ben McLemore
AST: 3. S. Quintela
|
84.5 - 81.8 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Manisa Buyuksehir Belediye |
W, 88 - 71 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-3 |
PTS: 17. Dejan Kravic
REB: 7. Y. Mensia
AST: 5. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 12. E. Terry
REB: 7. Ryan Luther
AST: 3. J. Roberson
|
115.0 - 92.8 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 100 - 106 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
9-13 |
PTS: 19. T. McFadden
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 10. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 26. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 9. M. Huertas
|
138.7 - 147.0 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 109 - 68 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
9-14 |
PTS: 18. Dejan Kravic
REB: 6. Dejan Kravic
AST: 4. S. Yusta
|
PTS: 23. W. Hernangomez
REB: 14. W. Hernangomez
AST: 8. R. Jokubaitis
|
147.5 - 92.0 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 64 - 98 |
Principe Felipe Arena
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-4 |
PTS: 14. M. Watt
REB: 6. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 3. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 15. Kaza Keane
REB: 10. Jeff Garrett
AST: 8. D. Lansdowne
|
84.1 - 128.8 |
Mar 9, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 111 - 85 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
9-15 |
PTS: 25. S. Yusta
REB: 7. S. Yusta
AST: 4. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 19. Pierre Pelos
REB: 7. Miquel Salvo
AST: 5. Miquel Salvo
|
144.3 - 110.5 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
@ BV Chemnitz 99 |
L, 102 - 86 |
Richard-Hartmann-Halle
FIBA Europe Cup
|
7-5 |
PTS: 31. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 8. Dejan Kravic
AST: 3. Dejan Kravic
|
PTS: 20. Jeff Garrett
REB: 11. Jeff Garrett
AST: 11. Kaza Keane
|
139.1 - 117.3 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 103 - 96 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
10-15 |
PTS: 18. S. Yusta
REB: 9. M. Watt
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 25. C. Frankamp
REB: 7. M. Kamba
AST: 6. Jaylen Hands
|
129.0 - 120.2 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 85 - 80 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
10-16 |
PTS: 21. Mark Smith
REB: 7. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 9. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 18. Jean Montero
REB: 8. Tyson Perez
AST: 7. Rafa Luz
|
117.4 - 110.5 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 102 - 94 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
10-17 |
PTS: 16. Dejan Kravic
REB: 5. Dejan Kravic
AST: 12. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 22. Chima Moneke
REB: 6. Daniel Diez
AST: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
135.9 - 125.2 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 98 - 79 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
11-17 |
PTS: 22. Dejan Kravic
REB: 8. Dejan Kravic
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 17. T. Scrubb
REB: 5. Janis Timma
AST: 4. Janis Timma
|
124.8 - 100.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 83 - 72 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
11-18 |
PTS: 15. M. Watt
REB: 5. M. Watt
AST: 4. S. Yusta
|
PTS: 13. Tyson Carter
REB: 6. Alberto Diaz
AST: 5. Alberto Diaz
|
105.5 - 91.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 70 - 79 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
11-19 |
PTS: 17. Dejan Kravic
REB: 6. Dejan Kravic
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 15. Gabriel Deck
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 4. F. Campazzo
|
95.7 - 108.0 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 82 - 77 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
11-20 |
PTS: 24. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 9. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 17. L. Hakanson
REB: 8. Dustin Sleva
AST: 3. L. Hakanson
|
111.9 - 105.1 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
W, 90 - 80 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
12-20 |
PTS: 18. S. Yusta
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 9. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 14. D. Garcia
REB: 5. Martin Geben
AST: 7. Dani Perez
|
114.3 - 101.6 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. CB Granada |
L, 77 - 84 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
12-21 |
PTS: 18. E. Sulejmanovic
REB: 7. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 3. Didac Cuevas
|
PTS: 19. David Kramer
REB: 7. C. Felicio
AST: 9. Lluis Costa
|
102.6 - 111.9 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ CB Girona |
W, 79 - 89 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
13-21 |
PTS: 16. T. Bell-Haynes
REB: 7. Finn Delany
AST: 7. T. Bell-Haynes
|
PTS: 27. Gabe York
REB: 6. Quim Colom
AST: 7. Quim Colom
|
111.3 - 125.3 |