Sep 16, 2023
|
@ CSP Limoges |
W, 59 - 72 |
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
French Jeep Elite
|
1-0 |
PTS: 14. Elie Okobo
REB: 9. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. J. Blossomgame
|
PTS: 12. T. Appleby
REB: 13. A. Chassang
AST: 3. A. Chassang
|
92.8 - 113.2 |
Sep 24, 2023
|
@ Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 68 - 104 |
Le Colisee
French Jeep Elite
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. J. Blossomgame
REB: 10. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. Mike James
|
PTS: 14. A. Nikolic
REB: 5. M. Markusson
AST: 6. A. Nikolic
|
99.2 - 151.7 |
Sep 26, 2023
|
v. Saint-Quentin Basketball |
W, 77 - 75 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
3-0 |
PTS: 19. Mike James
REB: 7. Alpha Diallo
AST: 4. Alpha Diallo
|
PTS: 15. M. Dossou Yovo
REB: 11. D. Olejniczak
AST: 9. L. Boucaud
|
109.3 - 106.4 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 79 - 87 |
Astroballe
French Jeep Elite
|
4-0 |
PTS: 21. Mike James
REB: 7. D. Motiejunas
AST: 5. Mike James
|
PTS: 21. J. Lauvergne
REB: 7. M. N'Diaye
AST: 4. N. De Colo
|
102.8 - 113.2 |
Oct 3, 2023
|
v. JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 88 - 74 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
5-0 |
PTS: 19. Elie Okobo
REB: 12. P. Cornelie
AST: 8. Mike James
|
PTS: 20. G. Hrovat
REB: 13. A. Dokossi
AST: 6. D. Holston
|
126.3 - 106.2 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 70 - 65 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
0-1 |
PTS: 21. Mike James
REB: 7. Mike James
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 4. Stefan Jovic
|
104.4 - 97.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
W, 69 - 75 |
La Meilleraie
French Jeep Elite
|
6-0 |
PTS: 18. P. Cornelie
REB: 8. P. Cornelie
AST: 5. Mike James
|
PTS: 23. Gerry Blakes
REB: 7. E. Chukwubuikem Nzekwesi
AST: 3. T. Campbell
|
101.1 - 109.9 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 59 - 83 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
0-2 |
PTS: 14. Mike James
REB: 6. P. Cornelie
AST: 3. D. Motiejunas
|
PTS: 14. G. Lundberg
REB: 8. B. Dunston
AST: 4. T. Shengelia
|
91.8 - 129.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
W, 78 - 67 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
7-0 |
PTS: 17. Mike James
REB: 5. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 12. Isiaha Mike
REB: 8. G. Omenaka
AST: 4. Hugo Benitez
|
113.6 - 97.6 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 76 - 82 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
1-2 |
PTS: 18. Mike James
REB: 8. Alpha Diallo
AST: 11. Mike James
|
PTS: 20. R. Giedraitis
REB: 5. M. Simonovic
AST: 6. N. Nedovic
|
116.1 - 125.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 86 - 75 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
2-2 |
PTS: 17. Mike James
REB: 6. Alpha Diallo
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 17. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 3. S. Brown
|
122.6 - 106.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
W, 67 - 83 |
Rhenus Sport
French Jeep Elite
|
8-0 |
PTS: 20. Terry Tarpey
REB: 7. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. Mike James
|
PTS: 18. Phil Booth
REB: 7. Phil Booth
AST: 4. L. Cavaliere
|
94.1 - 116.6 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 107 - 79 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
3-2 |
PTS: 24. Mike James
REB: 8. John Brown
AST: 6. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 14. A. Cleveland
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. Tamir Blatt
|
155.4 - 114.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
v. BCM Gravelines |
W, 91 - 76 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
9-0 |
PTS: 16. Alpha Diallo
REB: 5. M. Jaiteh
AST: 7. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 19. V. Fofana
REB: 7. V. Chery
AST: 4. T. Cornely
|
130.9 - 109.4 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 66 - 72 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
4-2 |
PTS: 21. Mike James
REB: 5. Mike James
AST: 3. Mike James
|
PTS: 17. S. Shields
REB: 9. N. Mirotic
AST: 4. S. Shields
|
99.0 - 108.0 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
@ Nancy Basket |
L, 94 - 86 |
Palais des Sports Jean Weille
French Jeep Elite
|
9-1 |
PTS: 17. Terry Tarpey
REB: 6. D. Motiejunas
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 25. S. Thompson
REB: 13. S. Thompson
AST: 8. Frank Mason
|
128.3 - 117.3 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 80 - 70 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
5-2 |
PTS: 21. Alpha Diallo
REB: 9. Alpha Diallo
AST: 4. Jordan Loyd
|
PTS: 18. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 12. Y. Fall
AST: 6. Paris Lee
|
115.8 - 101.3 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 91 - 82 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
10-1 |
PTS: 29. Jordan Loyd
REB: 7. Jordan Loyd
AST: 3. Alpha Diallo
|
PTS: 21. J. Begarin
REB: 9. Ibou Faye
AST: 4. B. Sene
|
128.8 - 116.1 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
L, 82 - 89 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 19. Jordan Loyd
REB: 8. John Brown
AST: 4. Mike James
|
PTS: 25. Shane Larkin
REB: 6. Will Clyburn
AST: 5. R. Beaubois
|
119.5 - 129.7 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 91 - 73 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 14. D. Motiejunas
REB: 8. Donta Hall
AST: 6. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 21. Dzanan Musa
REB: 11. V. Poirier
AST: 5. Dzanan Musa
|
127.1 - 102.0 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. ADA Blois Basket |
W, 99 - 81 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
11-1 |
PTS: 17. M. Strazel
REB: 4. Donta Hall
AST: 8. Mike James
|
PTS: 16. T. Carberry
REB: 7. Armel Traore
AST: 5. M. Barbitch
|
138.8 - 113.6 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 75 - 77 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
6-4 |
PTS: 28. Mike James
REB: 8. Mike James
AST: 5. Mike James
|
PTS: 18. M. Howard
REB: 8. C. Miller-McIntyre
AST: 4. M. Costello
|
110.3 - 113.3 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 84 - 95 |
Antares
French Jeep Elite
|
12-1 |
PTS: 16. Mike James
REB: 7. Terry Tarpey
AST: 6. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 20. D. Jones
REB: 8. S. Mawugbe
AST: 12. D. Jones
|
115.7 - 130.9 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
v. Olympiacos |
W, 85 - 77 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
7-4 |
PTS: 24. Mike James
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 6. Mike James
|
PTS: 20. I. Canaan
REB: 5. M. Fall
AST: 4. I. Canaan
|
128.2 - 116.2 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Paris Basketball |
W, 84 - 62 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
13-1 |
PTS: 22. Mike James
REB: 6. J. Blossomgame
AST: 6. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 13. T. Shorts II
REB: 8. Leon Kratzer
AST: 2. T. Shorts II
|
122.0 - 90.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 89 - 85 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
7-5 |
PTS: 23. D. Motiejunas
REB: 8. Mike James
AST: 8. Mike James
|
PTS: 25. Kevin Punter
REB: 6. B. Caboclo
AST: 7. P.J. Dozier
|
115.9 - 110.7 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris |
W, 79 - 83 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
8-5 |
PTS: 25. Mike James
REB: 8. Mike James
AST: 4. Alpha Diallo
|
PTS: 14. Tomas Dimsa
REB: 11. R. Smits
AST: 7. Keenan Evans
|
112.8 - 118.5 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Le Portel |
W, 67 - 74 |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
14-1 |
PTS: 16. Elie Okobo
REB: 9. P. Cornelie
AST: 6. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 14. P. Fleming, Jr.
REB: 7. D. Diawara
AST: 6. Edon Maxhuni
|
97.4 - 107.6 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 86 - 74 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 24. Mike James
REB: 7. J. Blossomgame
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 23. Nigel Hayes
REB: 10. N. Calathes
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
|
129.5 - 111.4 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 116 - 73 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
15-1 |
PTS: 23. M. Strazel
REB: 8. P. Cornelie
AST: 11. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 18. J. Tucker
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 9. D.J. Cooper
|
151.2 - 95.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 90 - 91 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
8-7 |
PTS: 17. Alpha Diallo
REB: 8. John Brown
AST: 6. Mike James
|
PTS: 17. K. Sloukas
REB: 7. K. Mitoglou
AST: 4. K. Sloukas
|
124.7 - 126.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
@ Bayern Munich |
W, 80 - 91 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
9-7 |
PTS: 28. Mike James
REB: 5. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 21. S. Francisco
REB: 7. Serge Ibaka
AST: 4. S. Francisco
|
112.7 - 128.2 |
Dec 26, 2023
|
@ Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 77 - 85 |
Stade Pierre de Coubertin
French Jeep Elite
|
16-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Strazel
REB: 8. J. Blossomgame
AST: 8. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 22. J. Theodore
REB: 10. Alen Omic
AST: 4. Tevin Brown
|
110.3 - 121.8 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. Barca |
W, 91 - 71 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
10-7 |
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Mike James
|
PTS: 15. J. Parker
REB: 6. W. Hernangomez
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
131.9 - 102.9 |
Jan 2, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 93 - 83 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
10-8 |
PTS: 27. Mike James
REB: 6. Kemba Walker
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 27. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 9. Roman Sorkin
AST: 6. W. Baldwin IV
|
126.1 - 112.6 |
Jan 4, 2024
|
@ Olympiacos |
L, 75 - 73 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
10-9 |
PTS: 14. M. Jaiteh
REB: 6. Y. Ouattara
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 16. I. Canaan
REB: 7. T. Walkup
AST: 9. T. Walkup
|
118.1 - 114.9 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 93 - 83 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
11-9 |
PTS: 26. Mike James
REB: 5. John Brown
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 33. M. Howard
REB: 13. Chima Moneke
AST: 11. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
124.5 - 111.1 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 88 - 63 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
11-10 |
PTS: 13. D. Motiejunas
REB: 6. Mike James
AST: 5. Mike James
|
PTS: 23. M. Lessort
REB: 9. M. Lessort
AST: 5. M. Lessort
|
127.3 - 91.1 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Paris Basketball |
W, 85 - 92 |
Halle Georges Carpentier
French Jeep Elite
|
17-1 |
PTS: 19. Mike James
REB: 6. M. Jaiteh
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 23. Nadir Hifi
REB: 11. Justin Simon
AST: 5. M. Ngouama
|
117.3 - 127.0 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 98 - 74 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
12-10 |
PTS: 19. Jordan Loyd
REB: 7. Donta Hall
AST: 12. Mike James
|
PTS: 12. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. V. Poirier
AST: 2. F. Causeur
|
124.2 - 93.8 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 78 - 74 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
18-1 |
PTS: 15. Terry Tarpey
REB: 7. M. Jaiteh
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 19. T. Hudgins
REB: 9. W. Narace
AST: 4. T. Hudgins
|
120.4 - 114.2 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
W, 78 - 80 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
13-10 |
PTS: 16. Elie Okobo
REB: 9. Alpha Diallo
AST: 3. Alpha Diallo
|
PTS: 15. R. Beaubois
REB: 6. Daniel Oturu
AST: 5. Shane Larkin
|
109.0 - 111.8 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Chalon-Sur-Saone |
W, 82 - 69 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
19-1 |
PTS: 28. Mike James
REB: 8. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 19. A. Nikolic
REB: 12. O. Cortale
AST: 4. L. Gaudoux
|
113.0 - 95.1 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. KK Partizan |
W, 85 - 70 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
14-10 |
PTS: 19. Mike James
REB: 6. M. Jaiteh
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 28. Kevin Punter
REB: 5. P.J. Dozier
AST: 5. A. Avramovic
|
134.3 - 110.6 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 76 - 69 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
15-10 |
PTS: 23. Mike James
REB: 5. Donta Hall
AST: 6. Mike James
|
PTS: 12. Sertac Sanli
REB: 7. J. Motley
AST: 5. S. Wilbekin
|
110.1 - 100.0 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ JL Bourg-en-Bresse |
L, 74 - 70 |
Salle des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
19-2 |
PTS: 16. Jordan Loyd
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 14. Bodian Massa
REB: 5. Kevin Kokila
AST: 6. JeQuan Lewis
|
97.4 - 92.2 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 89 - 71 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
20-2 |
PTS: 17. Mike James
REB: 4. Mike James
AST: 7. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 12. Paris Lee
REB: 8. Mike Scott
AST: 6. Paris Lee
|
128.6 - 102.6 |
Feb 9, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
W, 78 - 81 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
16-10 |
PTS: 24. Jordan Loyd
REB: 6. Mike James
AST: 2. D. Motiejunas
|
PTS: 21. M. Belinelli
REB: 6. D. Hackett
AST: 5. D. Hackett
|
105.1 - 109.1 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
v. Boulogne-Levallois |
W, 84 - 72 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
21-2 |
PTS: 24. M. Strazel
REB: 10. P. Cornelie
AST: 9. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 17. L. Konate
REB: 9. Nick Ward
AST: 5. Tim Frazier
|
116.5 - 99.8 |
Feb 13, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
W, 92 - 82 |
Stade Louis II
French Basketball Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 16. Mike James
REB: 7. P. Cornelie
AST: 9. Mike James
|
PTS: 13. Mike Scott
REB: 9. J. Lauvergne
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
123.4 - 110.0 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Le Mans Sarthe Basket |
W, 94 - 81 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 15. Alpha Diallo
REB: 7. M. Jaiteh
AST: 4. Jordan Loyd
|
PTS: 20. D. Schwartz
REB: 9. A. N'Doye
AST: 6. D. Jones
|
129.0 - 111.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
v. Paris Basketball |
L, 93 - 98 |
Disneyland Paris
French Leaders Cup LNB A
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. Mike James
REB: 7. Alpha Diallo
AST: 6. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 25. T. Shorts II
REB: 6. Justin Simon
AST: 5. T. Shorts II
|
129.5 - 136.4 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Nanterre 92 |
W, 80 - 86 |
Palais des Sports de Nanterre
French Jeep Elite
|
22-2 |
PTS: 31. Mike James
REB: 8. Terry Tarpey
AST: 8. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 20. J. Bibbins
REB: 8. D. Rodriguez
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
108.0 - 116.1 |
Mar 1, 2024
|
@ Barca |
W, 67 - 77 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
17-10 |
PTS: 17. Mike James
REB: 8. Mike James
AST: 4. Mike James
|
PTS: 19. Jan Vesely
REB: 10. Jan Vesely
AST: 4. T. Satoransky
|
92.6 - 106.4 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 98 - 80 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
18-10 |
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 6. D. Motiejunas
AST: 7. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 18. L. Mitrovic
REB: 10. L. Mitrovic
AST: 5. Y. Dos Santos
|
140.7 - 114.8 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ BCM Gravelines |
W, 68 - 72 |
Gravelines Sportica
French Jeep Elite
|
23-2 |
PTS: 13. Alpha Diallo
REB: 7. Alpha Diallo
AST: 5. Alpha Diallo
|
PTS: 12. M. Stockton
REB: 16. Landry Nnoko
AST: 9. M. Stockton
|
99.9 - 105.8 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 82 - 90 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
19-10 |
PTS: 21. Elie Okobo
REB: 6. Donta Hall
AST: 4. Mike James
|
PTS: 14. Matt Thomas
REB: 7. J. Thiemann
AST: 4. Matt Thomas
|
102.5 - 112.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Nanterre 92 |
W, 94 - 92 |
Stade Louis II
French Basketball Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 17. Y. Ouattara
REB: 11. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Mike James
|
PTS: 24. J. Bibbins
REB: 5. J. Begarin
AST: 7. J. Bibbins
|
131.2 - 128.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Strasbourg IG |
L, 93 - 89 |
Rhenus Sport
French Basketball Cup
|
2-1 |
PTS: 27. Elie Okobo
REB: 6. John Brown
AST: 3. D. Motiejunas
|
PTS: 30. Paul Lacombe
REB: 7. L. Cavaliere
AST: 6. Paul Lacombe
|
121.3 - 116.1 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 80 - 98 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
19-11 |
PTS: 17. Alpha Diallo
REB: 6. Mike James
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 21. N. Mirotic
REB: 6. Devon Hall
AST: 7. Devon Hall
|
113.7 - 139.3 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
v. Valencia Basket |
W, 79 - 78 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
20-11 |
PTS: 17. J. Blossomgame
REB: 5. Donta Hall
AST: 6. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 22. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
114.1 - 112.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Strasbourg IG |
W, 92 - 78 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
24-2 |
PTS: 21. Alpha Diallo
REB: 6. Alpha Diallo
AST: 5. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 14. Tyrus McGee
REB: 9. Boris Dallo
AST: 4. Paul Lacombe
|
125.6 - 106.5 |
Mar 28, 2024
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 77 - 87 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
21-11 |
PTS: 16. Elie Okobo
REB: 6. Alpha Diallo
AST: 4. Mike James
|
PTS: 23. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
REB: 7. T. Luwawu-Cabarrot
AST: 9. N. De Colo
|
102.1 - 115.3 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Saint-Quentin Basketball |
L, 71 - 69 |
Salle des Cotonniers
French Jeep Elite
|
24-3 |
PTS: 19. Elie Okobo
REB: 8. P. Cornelie
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 17. Nate Johnson
REB: 6. D. Olejniczak
AST: 6. L. Boucaud
|
99.9 - 97.0 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris |
W, 69 - 66 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
22-11 |
PTS: 18. Mike James
REB: 8. John Brown
AST: 3. Mike James
|
PTS: 17. Keenan Evans
REB: 8. E. Ulanovas
AST: 5. Keenan Evans
|
104.2 - 99.6 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Nancy Basket |
L, 86 - 100 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
24-4 |
PTS: 15. John Brown
REB: 7. P. Cornelie
AST: 8. Mike James
|
PTS: 27. C. Clemons
REB: 10. B. Cingala-Mata
AST: 7. C. Clemons
|
110.4 - 128.4 |
Apr 9, 2024
|
v. CSP Limoges |
W, 94 - 56 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
25-4 |
PTS: 25. Elie Okobo
REB: 10. Donta Hall
AST: 5. Mike James
|
PTS: 14. Nicolas Lang
REB: 4. Ike Udanoh
AST: 3. Nicolas Lang
|
133.9 - 79.8 |
Apr 11, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 89 - 85 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
23-11 |
PTS: 20. Alpha Diallo
REB: 5. Alpha Diallo
AST: 12. Mike James
|
PTS: 26. C. Edwards
REB: 5. Devin Booker
AST: 4. S. Francisco
|
134.3 - 128.3 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ JDA Dijon Basket |
W, 72 - 80 |
Palais des Sports Jean-Michel Geoffroy
French Jeep Elite
|
25-4 |
PTS: 21. Elie Okobo
REB: 8. M. Strazel
AST: 8. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 14. D. Holston
REB: 6. J. Obiesie
AST: 6. D. Holston
|
106.2 - 118.0 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
@ Chorale Roanne Basket |
W, 92 - 99 |
Halle Andre Vacheresse
French Jeep Elite
|
26-4 |
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 5. John Brown
AST: 5. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 19. Yannis Morin
REB: 8. Yannis Morin
AST: 17. D.J. Cooper
|
122.6 - 132.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Le Portel |
W, 101 - 67 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
27-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Blossomgame
REB: 4. P. Cornelie
AST: 10. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 18. David DiLeo
REB: 3. P. Fleming, Jr.
AST: 3. P. Fleming, Jr.
|
150.3 - 99.7 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 91 - 95 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
23-12 |
PTS: 19. Elie Okobo
REB: 9. J. Blossomgame
AST: 4. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 19. Nigel Hayes
REB: 7. Nigel Hayes
AST: 5. Tyler Dorsey
|
127.5 - 133.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 93 - 88 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
24-12 |
PTS: 18. D. Motiejunas
REB: 7. Mike James
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 25. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. G. Papagiannis
AST: 7. N. Calathes
|
125.4 - 118.6 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 89 - 78 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
24-13 |
PTS: 23. Alpha Diallo
REB: 7. Alpha Diallo
AST: 7. Mike James
|
PTS: 14. T. Biberovic
REB: 6. G. Papagiannis
AST: 6. M. Guduric
|
126.2 - 110.6 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 62 - 65 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
25-13 |
PTS: 13. Elie Okobo
REB: 8. Donta Hall
AST: 3. Jordan Loyd
|
PTS: 14. M. Guduric
REB: 11. G. Papagiannis
AST: 5. N. Calathes
|
102.6 - 107.5 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. Cholet Basket |
L, 66 - 79 |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
27-5 |
PTS: 16. M. Strazel
REB: 9. P. Cornelie
AST: 7. M. Strazel
|
PTS: 15. Neal Sako
REB: 8. Neal Sako
AST: 11. T. Campbell
|
87.7 - 104.9 |
May 8, 2024
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 79 - 80 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
25-14 |
PTS: 20. Mike James
REB: 8. D. Motiejunas
AST: 5. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 14. S. Wilbekin
REB: 6. N. Calathes
AST: 4. N. Calathes
|
118.0 - 119.5 |
May 11, 2024
|
@ ADA Blois Basket |
W, 73 - 89 |
Palais Des Sports
French Jeep Elite
|
29-5 |
PTS: 21. M. Jaiteh
REB: 6. P. Cornelie
AST: 9. Elie Okobo
|
PTS: 18. Kerem Kanter
REB: 7. Rion Brown
AST: 8. M. Sconard
|
94.6 - 115.3 |
May 16, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Le Portel |
Preview |
Stade Louis II
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ Le Portel |
Preview |
Salle Damremont
French Jeep Elite
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |