Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
L, 98 - 75 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. J. Fernandez
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 4. J. Fernandez
|
PTS: 19. K. Perry
REB: 6. Melvin Ejim
AST: 3. Alberto Diaz
|
142.3 - 108.9 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Valencia Basket |
L, 86 - 94 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. G. Shermadini
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. J. Fernandez
|
PTS: 17. B. Davies
REB: 8. D. Inglis
AST: 5. D. Inglis
|
124.3 - 135.9 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
L, 80 - 68 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
0-3 |
PTS: 14. Elgin Cook
REB: 6. Fran Guerra
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 26. S. Birgander
REB: 8. S. Birgander
AST: 5. H. Sant-Roos
|
121.7 - 103.5 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 88 - 81 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
1-3 |
PTS: 22. M. Huertas
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 21. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. J. Fernandez
AST: 3. Matas Jogela
|
119.9 - 110.4 |
Oct 14, 2023
|
@ CB Girona |
W, 66 - 79 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
2-3 |
PTS: 13. Joan Sastre
REB: 6. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 15. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 4. Ike Iroegbu
|
92.7 - 110.9 |
Oct 17, 2023
|
v. Cholet Basket |
W, 95 - 75 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. Sasu Salin
REB: 6. A. Doornekamp
AST: 13. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 15. T. Salaun
REB: 9. Neal Sako
AST: 4. E. Goudou-Sinha
|
136.2 - 107.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 76 - 82 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
2-4 |
PTS: 18. J. Fernandez
REB: 6. T. Abromaitis
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 14. Edy Tavares
REB: 8. Edy Tavares
AST: 6. S. Rodriguez
|
111.5 - 120.3 |
Oct 24, 2023
|
@ Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
L, 88 - 84 |
Darussafaka Ayhan Sahenk SS
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-1 |
PTS: 15. G. Shermadini
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 11. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 18. D. McCormack
REB: 5. Mason Jones
AST: 6. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
123.8 - 118.1 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
W, 93 - 94 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
3-4 |
PTS: 20. J. Fernandez
REB: 8. A. Doornekamp
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 19. Adam Terrell
REB: 8. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. Adam Terrell
|
120.6 - 121.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 71 - 53 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
4-4 |
PTS: 12. M. Huertas
REB: 9. A. Doornekamp
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 12. Marin Maric
REB: 9. Marin Maric
AST: 4. Adam Somogyi
|
105.8 - 79.0 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. BC VEF Riga |
W, 76 - 55 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-1 |
PTS: 22. J. Fernandez
REB: 6. T. Abromaitis
AST: 7. J. Fernandez
|
PTS: 11. J. Lottie
REB: 8. A. Toro Barea
AST: 2. A. Toro Barea
|
121.5 - 87.9 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 94 - 83 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
4-5 |
PTS: 18. Elgin Cook
REB: 4. T. Abromaitis
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 18. J. Parker
REB: 7. Jan Vesely
AST: 7. Jan Vesely
|
137.8 - 121.6 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 92 - 71 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
5-5 |
PTS: 20. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 5. Joan Sastre
AST: 9. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 14. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 7. Matt Haarms
AST: 3. Y. Franke
|
134.0 - 103.4 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. Darussafaka Basketbol Istanbul |
W, 72 - 63 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-1 |
PTS: 21. M. Huertas
REB: 11. Dusan Ristic
AST: 11. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 11. K. Allman, Jr.
REB: 11. Berk Demir
AST: 3. M. Abdur-Rahkman
|
95.1 - 83.2 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ Gran Canaria |
W, 82 - 94 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
6-5 |
PTS: 24. G. Shermadini
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 10. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 25. N. Brussino
REB: 11. N. Brussino
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
106.3 - 121.9 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
L, 87 - 92 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
6-6 |
PTS: 20. M. Huertas
REB: 6. Dusan Ristic
AST: 4. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 26. T. Scrubb
REB: 5. A. Pustovyi
AST: 5. F. Zurbriggen
|
120.1 - 127.0 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ BC VEF Riga |
L, 77 - 72 |
Arena Riga
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-2 |
PTS: 16. G. Shermadini
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 4. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 17. A. Madsen
REB: 14. A. Toro Barea
AST: 8. J. Lottie
|
111.8 - 104.6 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 104 - 100 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
6-7 |
PTS: 27. J. Fernandez
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 8. J. Fernandez
|
PTS: 25. V. Marinkovic
REB: 7. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 7. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
146.0 - 140.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
W, 73 - 76 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
7-7 |
PTS: 13. M. Huertas
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 17. B. Taylor
REB: 6. T. Williams
AST: 7. D. Garcia
|
105.4 - 109.7 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
@ Cholet Basket |
W, 85 - 91 |
La Meilleraie
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-2 |
PTS: 16. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 4. T. Abromaitis
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 18. T. Salaun
REB: 9. Neal Sako
AST: 5. C. Randall II
|
122.5 - 131.1 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
L, 64 - 70 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
7-8 |
PTS: 11. M. Huertas
REB: 7. A. Doornekamp
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 20. M. Watt
REB: 10. Mark Smith
AST: 4. T. Bell-Haynes
|
88.3 - 96.6 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ CB Granada |
W, 68 - 80 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
8-8 |
PTS: 20. M. Huertas
REB: 5. Dusan Ristic
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 16. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 6. C. Felicio
AST: 5. J. Rousselle
|
100.6 - 118.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 90 - 70 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
9-8 |
PTS: 22. M. Huertas
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 12. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 20. Pep Busquets
REB: 7. Pep Busquets
AST: 4. Andres Feliz
|
133.6 - 103.9 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 80 - 83 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
9-9 |
PTS: 22. G. Shermadini
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 16. D. Brizuela
REB: 5. W. Hernangomez
AST: 6. R. Jokubaitis
|
123.9 - 128.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 86 - 97 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
10-9 |
PTS: 19. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. J. Fernandez
|
PTS: 15. J. Howard
REB: 8. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. J. Howard
|
122.3 - 137.9 |
Jan 23, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 97 - 106 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-2 |
PTS: 25. G. Shermadini
REB: 9. G. Shermadini
AST: 15. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 27. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 7. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 8. E. McCollum
|
128.3 - 140.2 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 75 - 73 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
11-9 |
PTS: 21. M. Huertas
REB: 10. G. Shermadini
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 15. Troy Caupain
REB: 9. Troy Caupain
AST: 5. Dylan Ennis
|
108.6 - 105.7 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Peristeri BC |
W, 89 - 68 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
6-2 |
PTS: 26. Kyle Guy
REB: 7. Ilimane Diop
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 25. K. Williams
REB: 5. Nate Renfro
AST: 3. J. Love-Roberts
|
129.2 - 98.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 95 - 78 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
12-9 |
PTS: 18. M. Huertas
REB: 7. A. Doornekamp
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 7. N. Rogkavopoulos
AST: 3. N. Rogkavopoulos
|
146.1 - 120.0 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
L, 85 - 61 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
6-3 |
PTS: 29. Kyle Guy
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 3. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 21. L. Randolph
REB: 6. L. Randolph
AST: 5. J. Williams
|
127.5 - 91.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 100 - 106 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
13-9 |
PTS: 26. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 6. G. Shermadini
AST: 9. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 19. T. McFadden
REB: 10. E. Sulejmanovic
AST: 10. T. Bell-Haynes
|
138.7 - 147.0 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
@ Unicaja |
W, 83 - 91 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 25. A. Doornekamp
REB: 9. Elgin Cook
AST: 7. Kyle Guy
|
PTS: 16. D. Osetkowski
REB: 8. D. Kravish
AST: 4. Alberto Diaz
|
116.8 - 128.1 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Barca |
L, 108 - 76 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 16. T. Abromaitis
REB: 4. G. Shermadini
AST: 4. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 15. W. Hernangomez
REB: 7. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
144.5 - 101.7 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. CB Granada |
W, 89 - 83 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
14-9 |
PTS: 15. M. Huertas
REB: 6. T. Abromaitis
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 17. Jake Wiley
REB: 8. Jake Wiley
AST: 8. Lluis Costa
|
131.6 - 122.7 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Bank Yahav Jerusalem |
W, 95 - 92 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
7-3 |
PTS: 24. M. Huertas
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 20. L. Randolph
REB: 7. J. Williams
AST: 7. Speedy Smith
|
133.7 - 129.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 80 - 78 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
14-10 |
PTS: 14. Kyle Guy
REB: 12. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. B. Fitipaldo
|
PTS: 10. Edy Tavares
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. Dzanan Musa
|
107.4 - 104.7 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 88 - 79 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-3 |
PTS: 17. Kyle Guy
REB: 7. T. Abromaitis
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 22. E. McCollum
REB: 7. Vitto Brown
AST: 4. Kenan Sipahi
|
125.7 - 112.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 66 - 79 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
15-10 |
PTS: 23. G. Shermadini
REB: 10. G. Shermadini
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 13. Tyson Perez
REB: 8. Marin Maric
AST: 6. Jean Montero
|
96.2 - 115.1 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Peristeri BC |
L, 90 - 82 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-4 |
PTS: 31. M. Huertas
REB: 8. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 18. L. Kaselakis
REB: 10. T. Thompson
AST: 14. Joe Ragland
|
133.3 - 121.4 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
W, 93 - 92 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
16-10 |
PTS: 24. Kyle Guy
REB: 6. Fran Guerra
AST: 5. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 20. John Shurna
REB: 8. Ethan Happ
AST: 7. N. Brussino
|
127.2 - 125.9 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 68 - 89 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
17-10 |
PTS: 25. Kyle Guy
REB: 6. A. Doornekamp
AST: 11. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 17. A. Pasecniks
REB: 7. A. Ubal
AST: 8. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
98.8 - 129.3 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 83 - 77 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
9-4 |
PTS: 30. M. Huertas
REB: 6. T. Abromaitis
AST: 8. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 21. J.J. O'Brien
REB: 10. Austin Wiley
AST: 6. C. Winston
|
117.3 - 108.9 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. CB Girona |
W, 74 - 60 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
18-10 |
PTS: 21. M. Huertas
REB: 7. Elgin Cook
AST: 4. B. Fitipaldo
|
PTS: 18. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 5. Ike Iroegbu
|
120.5 - 97.7 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ Tofas SC |
L, 90 - 81 |
Bursa Ataturk Sport Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
9-5 |
PTS: 34. Kyle Guy
REB: 8. A. Doornekamp
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 26. C. Homesley
REB: 6. Omar Prewitt
AST: 5. C. Winston
|
134.5 - 121.1 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
W, 101 - 84 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
19-10 |
PTS: 25. G. Shermadini
REB: 5. G. Shermadini
AST: 10. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 15. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 5. T. Hlinason
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
155.4 - 129.2 |
Apr 17, 2024
|
v. Tofas SC |
W, 78 - 55 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
10-5 |
PTS: 13. M. Huertas
REB: 9. T. Abromaitis
AST: 10. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 11. Ege Demir
REB: 8. Zeljko Sakic
AST: 7. Tolga Gecim
|
113.3 - 79.9 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Valencia Basket |
L, 98 - 73 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
19-11 |
PTS: 21. Kyle Guy
REB: 8. T. Abromaitis
AST: 9. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 17. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
123.6 - 92.1 |
Apr 26, 2024
|
v. Peristeri BC |
W, 97 - 93 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
11-5 |
PTS: 34. Kyle Guy
REB: 9. M. Huertas
AST: 7. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 18. Elijah Long
REB: 5. N. Dangubic
AST: 6. Elijah Long
|
137.8 - 132.1 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 75 - 80 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. Kyle Guy
REB: 7. T. Abromaitis
AST: 9. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 17. K. Perry
REB: 5. D. Kravish
AST: 5. Alberto Diaz
|
106.3 - 113.4 |
May 1, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
W, 87 - 86 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
20-11 |
PTS: 22. M. Huertas
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 14. Tyson Carter
REB: 5. Will Thomas
AST: 3. D. Kravish
|
120.7 - 119.3 |
May 5, 2024
|
@ Rio Breogan |
L, 76 - 54 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
20-12 |
PTS: 14. M. Huertas
REB: 6. Ilimane Diop
AST: 3. M. Huertas
|
PTS: 16. Toni Nakic
REB: 9. Jordan Sakho
AST: 6. Sergi Garcia
|
115.7 - 82.2 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 96 - 88 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
20-13 |
PTS: 24. B. Fitipaldo
REB: 9. Edgar Vicedo
AST: 4. B. Fitipaldo
|
PTS: 17. Andres Feliz
REB: 10. Ante Tomic
AST: 7. S. Evans
|
126.9 - 116.3 |
May 12, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. BAXI Manresa |
Preview |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 19, 2024 6:00 AM ET |
@ Barca |
Preview |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 23, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. Barca |
Preview |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 26, 2024 6:00 AM ET |
@ Barca |
Preview |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |