Oct 9, 2023
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
L, 94 - 96 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 28. J. Shepherd
REB: 14. Adong Makuoi
AST: 6. N. Cummings
|
PTS: 30. Tookie Brown
REB: 10. T. Hollingsworth
AST: 5. Tookie Brown
|
102.7 - 104.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 91 - 78 |
Cypriot Division A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 25. J. Shepherd
REB: 6. Adong Makuoi
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 23. Lee Skinner
REB: 10. Lee Skinner
AST: 7. Gary Talton
|
126.6 - 108.5 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. Michelin Etha Engomis |
W, 81 - 63 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
1-2 |
PTS: 27. J. Shepherd
REB: 9. J. Shepherd
AST: 7. N. Cummings
|
PTS: 17. T. Stevenson
REB: 17. T. Stevenson
AST: 5. C. Hadjicostas
|
97.6 - 75.9 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 90 - 94 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
2-2 |
PTS: 27. N. Cummings
REB: 10. Adong Makuoi
AST: 6. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 24. New Williams
REB: 13. W. Williams
AST: 4. W. Williams
|
119.0 - 124.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 92 - 71 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 21. P. Markou
REB: 8. Adong Makuoi
AST: 7. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 25. E.J. Day
REB: 19. Tristan Ikpe
AST: 9. Tristan Ikpe
|
122.0 - 94.1 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Keravnos Strovolou |
W, 74 - 80 |
Keravnos Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
4-2 |
PTS: 37. J. Shepherd
REB: 9. J. Shepherd
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 19. S. Reynolds, Jr.
REB: 10. T. Taylor
AST: 5. D. Spencer
|
105.3 - 113.9 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
v. Apop Paphou |
W, 82 - 53 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
5-2 |
PTS: 20. J. Shepherd
REB: 9. Adong Makuoi
AST: 6. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 15. R. Rogers
REB: 13. R. Rogers
AST: 7. Tyrone Perry
|
113.9 - 73.6 |
Nov 21, 2023
|
v. KK Pljevlja |
W, 93 - 42 |
Melford Arena
Balkan BIBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 6. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 10. M. Veskovic
REB: 8. M. Murphy
AST: 3. A. Pauline
|
124.1 - 56.0 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 70 - 78 |
Paralimni Stadium
Cypriot Division A
|
6-2 |
PTS: 22. J. Shepherd
REB: 12. Adong Makuoi
AST: 9. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 32. Glen Abram
REB: 14. A. Cheeseman
AST: 2. A. Cheeseman
|
93.0 - 103.6 |
Nov 28, 2023
|
@ KK Pljevlja |
W, 51 - 72 |
Balkan BIBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 13. J. Shepherd
REB: 7. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 3. P. Markou
|
PTS: 14. M. Murphy
REB: 7. M. Murphy
AST: 1. A. Pauline
|
85.9 - 121.3 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ KK Lovcen Cetinje |
L, 78 - 75 |
SC Cetinje
Balkan BIBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 29. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 10. Adong Makuoi
AST: 8. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 19. A. Islamovic
REB: 7. Kelby Kramer
AST: 6. Masan Vrbica
|
113.7 - 109.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 82 - 41 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-2 |
PTS: 23. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 10. J. Shepherd
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 18. Zac Watson
REB: 9. Zac Watson
AST: 3. M. Tention
|
117.3 - 58.6 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
@ APOEL Nicosia |
L, 67 - 57 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-3 |
PTS: 29. P. Markou
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. K. McClure
|
PTS: 13. J. McKinnis
REB: 17. J. McKinnis
AST: 3. D. Jacobs
|
103.6 - 88.1 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
v. KK Lovcen Cetinje |
W, 78 - 61 |
Melford Arena
Balkan BIBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 13. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. Tyrn Flowers
|
PTS: 13. A. Stevanovic
REB: 12. Kelby Kramer
AST: 3. M. Latkovic
|
122.8 - 96.0 |
Dec 22, 2023
|
v. Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 74 - 90 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-4 |
PTS: 31. J. Shepherd
REB: 6. Adong Makuoi
AST: 7. K. McClure
|
PTS: 27. L. Horton
REB: 7. G. Tretiakov
AST: 7. Gary Talton
|
116.4 - 141.5 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
@ Michelin Etha Engomis |
L, 100 - 94 |
Eleftheria Sports Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
7-5 |
PTS: 35. J. Shepherd
REB: 10. P. Markou
AST: 8. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 34. T. Stevenson
REB: 15. T. Stevenson
AST: 4. T. Stevenson
|
112.4 - 105.7 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 98 - 64 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
8-5 |
PTS: 21. K. McClure
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. K. McClure
|
PTS: 40. New Williams
REB: 8. W. Williams
AST: 5. W. Williams
|
125.7 - 82.1 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ PAEEK Kyrenia |
W, 81 - 86 |
Cypriot Division A
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. K. McClure
REB: 7. P. Markou
AST: 5. K. McClure
|
PTS: 26. Tristan Ikpe
REB: 14. Tristan Ikpe
AST: 7. E.J. Day
|
109.7 - 116.5 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 62 - 71 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
9-6 |
PTS: 13. J. Shepherd
REB: 5. J. Shepherd
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 19. J. Crockett
REB: 15. T. Taylor
AST: 6. S. Michail
|
91.9 - 105.3 |
Feb 6, 2024
|
@ KB Peja |
W, 84 - 94 |
Karagaci
Balkan BIBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 29. J. Shepherd
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 25. D. Davis
REB: 8. D. Davis
AST: 6. J. Elder-Davis
|
123.0 - 137.6 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
L, 86 - 71 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 26. J. Shepherd
REB: 8. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 29. S. Davis
REB: 8. S. Davis
AST: 8. D. Wilson
|
119.0 - 98.2 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Enosis Neon Paralimni |
W, 86 - 42 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
10-6 |
PTS: 18. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 7. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 15. A. Cheeseman
REB: 12. A. Cheeseman
AST: 1. A. Cheeseman
|
123.7 - 60.4 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
@ Apop Paphou |
W, 64 - 73 |
Aphroditi Sports Hall
Cypriot Division A
|
11-6 |
PTS: 18. J. Shepherd
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 4. Tyrn Flowers
|
PTS: 21. R. Rogers
REB: 14. R. Rogers
AST: 7. J. Whitfield
|
89.0 - 101.5 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Frederick Achilleas Kaimakliou |
W, 55 - 71 |
Cypriot Division A
|
12-6 |
PTS: 27. J. Shepherd
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 3. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 12. Zac Watson
REB: 12. B. Shabazz
AST: 5. Jeremy Smith
|
79.5 - 102.6 |
Mar 12, 2024
|
v. KB Peja |
W, 85 - 80 |
Melford Arena
Balkan BIBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 29. J. Shepherd
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 8. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 21. Larry Thomas
REB: 8. J. Elder-Davis
AST: 15. Larry Thomas
|
114.2 - 107.4 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. APOEL Nicosia |
L, 46 - 62 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
12-7 |
PTS: 11. J. Shepherd
REB: 16. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 4. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 20. J. Blackmon
REB: 12. Reed Nottage
AST: 4. G. Giannaras
|
64.6 - 87.0 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
@ AEK Larnaca |
L, 93 - 81 |
Kition Athletic Center
Cypriot Division A
|
12-8 |
PTS: 29. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 14. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 4. D. Davis
|
PTS: 22. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 9. C. Bishop
AST: 9. I. Panteli
|
125.8 - 109.6 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Sigal Prishtina |
L, 67 - 70 |
Melford Arena
Balkan BIBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 26. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 10. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 7. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 28. D. Stone
REB: 12. D. Stone
AST: 5. Donte Clark
|
102.8 - 107.4 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Anorthosis Ammohostou |
L, 80 - 65 |
Cypriot Division A
|
12-9 |
PTS: 18. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 5. D. Davis
|
PTS: 18. L. Horton
REB: 6. J. Taylor
AST: 4. Gary Talton
|
114.7 - 93.2 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
v. AEK Larnaca |
L, 63 - 99 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
12-10 |
PTS: 22. J. Shepherd
REB: 6. Jerai Grant
AST: 4. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 18. T. Hollingsworth
REB: 13. C. Bishop
AST: 5. I. Panteli
|
93.1 - 146.3 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
@ Apollon Limassol BC |
W, 74 - 99 |
ForexTime Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
13-10 |
PTS: 40. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 16. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 11. D. Davis
|
PTS: 31. G. Pantouris
REB: 6. K. Grivas
AST: 3. G. Pantouris
|
92.0 - 123.0 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. KB Peja |
W, 99 - 94 |
Melford Arena
Balkan BIBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 29. K. McClure
REB: 11. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 8. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 24. D. Davis
REB: 7. D. Davis
AST: 7. Larry Thomas
|
142.5 - 135.3 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Sigal Prishtina |
L, 72 - 67 |
Pallati i Rinise dhe Sporteve
Balkan BIBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 17. Jerai Grant
REB: 12. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 4. P. Markou
|
PTS: 16. S. Davis
REB: 12. D. Stone
AST: 3. D. Wilson
|
93.1 - 86.7 |
Apr 18, 2024
|
@ APOEL Nicosia |
L, 74 - 69 |
Lefkotheo Indoor Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
13-11 |
PTS: 23. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 16. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 9. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 31. J. Blackmon
REB: 15. J. McKinnis
AST: 4. J. Blackmon
|
105.1 - 98.0 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
v. Keravnos Strovolou |
L, 61 - 75 |
Melford Arena
Cypriot Division A
|
13-12 |
PTS: 21. J. Shepherd
REB: 7. M. Georgiou
AST: 5. J. Shepherd
|
PTS: 15. J. Crockett
REB: 8. J. Crockett
AST: 5. S. Reynolds, Jr.
|
84.4 - 103.8 |