Sep 14, 2023
|
v. Horsens IC |
W, 80 - 77 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 7. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 8. J. Willis
|
PTS: 19. Gage Davis
REB: 10. Gage Davis
AST: 4. M. Sorensen
|
112.9 - 108.7 |
Sep 19, 2023
|
@ Copenhagen Basketball |
W, 67 - 73 |
Kildeskovs Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. J. Willis
REB: 9. H. Wright
AST: 4. H. Wright
|
PTS: 24. M. Bak Christensen
REB: 9. William Vang
AST: 3. A. Ramirez
|
90.1 - 98.1 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
v. EBAA |
W, 93 - 65 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
3-0 |
PTS: 22. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 10. H. Wright
AST: 4. Tyrn Flowers
|
PTS: 14. F. Ates
REB: 8. T. Hemmersam
AST: 4. T. Hemmersam
|
124.0 - 86.7 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Holbaek-Stenhus |
W, 66 - 87 |
Holbaek Sportsby
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-0 |
PTS: 17. Greg Elliott
REB: 10. H. Wright
AST: 8. J. Willis
|
PTS: 15. Peter Beier
REB: 11. G. Winther
AST: 8. P. Lopez Macias
|
84.4 - 111.2 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 85 - 110 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
4-1 |
PTS: 27. J. Willis
REB: 9. H. Wright
AST: 3. J. Willis
|
PTS: 19. M. Parsons
REB: 8. G. Knudsen
AST: 8. N. Sorensen
|
105.3 - 136.3 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
@ Vaerlose BBK |
W, 79 - 83 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
5-1 |
PTS: 21. Greg Elliott
REB: 12. H. Wright
AST: 5. J. Willis
|
PTS: 18. Balsa Veljic
REB: 8. A. Heede-Andersen
AST: 4. Balsa Veljic
|
100.0 - 105.1 |
Oct 26, 2023
|
v. Randers Cimbria |
L, 98 - 105 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
5-2 |
PTS: 26. Tyrn Flowers
REB: 12. Tyrn Flowers
AST: 13. J. Willis
|
PTS: 29. Steven Green
REB: 8. Morten Bulow
AST: 8. Marcus Azor
|
108.6 - 116.3 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
W, 91 - 89 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
6-2 |
PTS: 27. J. Willis
REB: 7. I. Toikkanen
AST: 6. J. Willis
|
PTS: 23. Eric Ayala
REB: 13. Gus Okafor
AST: 6. Eric Ayala
|
118.5 - 115.9 |
Nov 16, 2023
|
@ EBAA |
W, 60 - 86 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
7-2 |
PTS: 18. D. Van Eyck
REB: 10. D. Van Eyck
AST: 8. A. Mortensen
|
PTS: 12. T. Hemmersam
REB: 8. M. Madsen
AST: 6. F. Ates
|
78.3 - 112.2 |
Nov 18, 2023
|
v. BK Amager |
W, 125 - 73 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
8-2 |
PTS: 19. K. Dyrholm
REB: 14. D. Van Eyck
AST: 7. A. Mortensen
|
PTS: 19. O. Quackenbush
REB: 4. Linus Gron
AST: 5. Linus Gron
|
146.0 - 85.3 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ BMS Herlev Wolfpack |
W, 73 - 88 |
Bulowsvejshallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
9-2 |
PTS: 18. J. Willis
REB: 11. D. Van Eyck
AST: 9. J. Willis
|
PTS: 18. J. Edwards
REB: 9. J. Edwards
AST: 6. D. Marsenic
|
98.5 - 118.7 |
Dec 11, 2023
|
@ Horsens IC |
W, 75 - 81 |
Forum Horsens
Danish Basketligaen
|
10-2 |
PTS: 22. H. Wright
REB: 10. H. Wright
AST: 2. D. Van Eyck
|
PTS: 32. Gage Davis
REB: 16. Gage Davis
AST: 4. Gage Davis
|
101.4 - 109.5 |
Dec 14, 2023
|
v. Copenhagen Basketball |
W, 78 - 64 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
11-2 |
PTS: 20. D. Van Eyck
REB: 11. D. Van Eyck
AST: 5. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 17. A. Ramirez
REB: 12. Tahj Small
AST: 5. A. Ramirez
|
102.6 - 84.2 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
v. Holbaek-Stenhus |
W, 115 - 77 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-2 |
PTS: 27. D. Van Eyck
REB: 16. D. Van Eyck
AST: 4. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 34. Zidane Moore
REB: 9. G. Winther
AST: 3. J. Sorensen
|
128.3 - 85.9 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 110 - 77 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
12-3 |
PTS: 23. D. Van Eyck
REB: 10. H. Wright
AST: 6. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 32. D. Pinckney
REB: 14. D. Pinckney
AST: 11. N. Sorensen
|
129.2 - 90.5 |
Jan 15, 2024
|
v. Vaerlose BBK |
W, 98 - 76 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
13-3 |
PTS: 31. Kevin Marfo
REB: 21. Kevin Marfo
AST: 8. J. Willis
|
PTS: 15. S. Schwartz
REB: 7. S. Schwartz
AST: 7. A. Heede-Andersen
|
112.9 - 87.6 |
Jan 29, 2024
|
@ Randers Cimbria |
W, 84 - 88 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
14-3 |
PTS: 20. D. Van Eyck
REB: 17. Kevin Marfo
AST: 4. Kevin Marfo
|
PTS: 23. Steven Green
REB: 10. Morten Bulow
AST: 6. Morten Bulow
|
99.1 - 103.8 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
L, 86 - 76 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
14-4 |
PTS: 23. Kevin Marfo
REB: 23. Kevin Marfo
AST: 6. Kevin Marfo
|
PTS: 19. Gus Okafor
REB: 11. Gus Okafor
AST: 6. D. Cooper
|
99.2 - 87.7 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. BMS Herlev Wolfpack |
W, 117 - 87 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
15-4 |
PTS: 24. Dylan Penn
REB: 13. Kevin Marfo
AST: 6. D. Van Eyck
|
PTS: 30. J. Edwards
REB: 8. M. Nedic
AST: 8. D. Marsenic
|
133.0 - 98.9 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ BK Amager |
W, 94 - 123 |
Amagerhallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
16-4 |
PTS: 20. E. Bandoumel
REB: 10. D. Van Eyck
AST: 10. D. Van Eyck
|
PTS: 44. Andrew Sims
REB: 10. Andrew Sims
AST: 12. O. Quackenbush
|
98.7 - 129.2 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
@ Vaerlose BBK |
W, 95 - 98 |
Sondersohallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-4 |
PTS: 21. E. Bandoumel
REB: 10. Kevin Marfo
AST: 7. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 22. F. Jellum
REB: 8. Karl Formann
AST: 8. A. Heede-Andersen
|
111.3 - 114.8 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Horsens IC |
L, 76 - 83 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-5 |
PTS: 25. J. Willis
REB: 13. H. Wright
AST: 4. H. Wright
|
PTS: 20. G. Williams, Jr.
REB: 9. Gage Davis
AST: 5. Gage Davis
|
99.9 - 109.1 |
Mar 18, 2024
|
@ Team FOG Naestved |
L, 97 - 88 |
Naestved Hallen
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-6 |
PTS: 20. Dylan Penn
REB: 13. Kevin Marfo
AST: 8. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 20. Jagan Mosely
REB: 12. E. Dambreville
AST: 9. Jagan Mosely
|
121.5 - 110.3 |
Mar 21, 2024
|
v. Randers Cimbria |
L, 83 - 91 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-7 |
PTS: 25. Dylan Penn
REB: 19. Kevin Marfo
AST: 4. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 24. Steven Green
REB: 9. Steven Green
AST: 6. Steven Green
|
100.3 - 109.9 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 100 - 70 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-8 |
PTS: 17. J. Willis
REB: 15. Kevin Marfo
AST: 5. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 23. M. Parsons
REB: 9. Michel Diouf
AST: 8. M. Vinther
|
119.8 - 83.9 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Team FOG Naestved |
L, 92 - 102 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-9 |
PTS: 25. Dylan Penn
REB: 17. Kevin Marfo
AST: 13. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 22. D. Cooper
REB: 12. E. Dambreville
AST: 8. D. Cooper
|
116.4 - 129.0 |
Apr 5, 2024
|
@ Horsens IC |
L, 80 - 70 |
Forum Horsens
Danish Basketligaen
|
17-10 |
PTS: 17. Dylan Penn
REB: 17. Kevin Marfo
AST: 6. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 22. Gage Davis
REB: 8. L. Carlino
AST: 4. Gage Davis
|
104.5 - 91.5 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Vaerlose BBK |
W, 88 - 83 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
18-10 |
PTS: 25. Kevin Marfo
REB: 15. Kevin Marfo
AST: 5. Kevin Marfo
|
PTS: 19. A. Heede-Andersen
REB: 9. S. Schwartz
AST: 9. A. Heede-Andersen
|
107.7 - 101.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 62 - 86 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
18-11 |
PTS: 16. Kevin Marfo
REB: 15. Kevin Marfo
AST: 3. E. Bandoumel
|
PTS: 16. F. Erichsen
REB: 7. M. Madsen
AST: 5. Silas Oriane
|
73.7 - 102.3 |
Apr 15, 2024
|
@ Randers Cimbria |
W, 84 - 93 |
SKYLINE Arena
Danish Basketligaen
|
19-11 |
PTS: 23. E. Bandoumel
REB: 15. Kevin Marfo
AST: 8. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 15. Morten Bulow
REB: 6. Morten Bulow
AST: 7. Morten Bulow
|
96.6 - 106.9 |
Apr 22, 2024
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 97 - 78 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
19-12 |
PTS: 26. Dylan Penn
REB: 14. Kevin Marfo
AST: 8. D. Van Eyck
|
PTS: 24. D. Pinckney
REB: 9. D. Pinckney
AST: 8. S. Bowlin
|
111.6 - 89.7 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
v. Bakken Bears |
L, 80 - 93 |
Svendborg Idraetscenter
Danish Basketligaen
|
19-12 |
PTS: 22. Kevin Marfo
REB: 11. Kevin Marfo
AST: 6. Dylan Penn
|
PTS: 30. S. Bowlin
REB: 13. S. Pedersen
AST: 7. N. Sorensen
|
105.4 - 122.5 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
@ Bakken Bears |
L, 124 - 87 |
Vejlby Risskov Center
Danish Basketligaen
|
19-14 |
PTS: 30. Dylan Penn
REB: 11. Kevin Marfo
AST: 5. E. Bandoumel
|
PTS: 25. M. Parsons
REB: 8. D. Pinckney
AST: 10. S. Bowlin
|
143.1 - 100.4 |
May 10, 2024
|
@ Horsens IC |
L, 94 - 87 |
Forum Horsens
Danish Basketligaen
|
19-15 |
PTS: 22. D. Van Eyck
REB: 16. Kevin Marfo
AST: 4. Kevin Marfo
|
PTS: 24. G. Williams, Jr.
REB: 7. K. Spear
AST: 6. M. Sorensen
|
119.5 - 110.6 |