Sep 23, 2023
|
v. CB Girona |
L, 85 - 89 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
0-1 |
PTS: 15. Chris Jones
REB: 5. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 16. G. Goloman
REB: 7. Yves Pons
AST: 7. Quim Colom
|
112.0 - 117.3 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 86 - 94 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Spanish ACB
|
1-1 |
PTS: 17. B. Davies
REB: 8. D. Inglis
AST: 5. D. Inglis
|
PTS: 21. G. Shermadini
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 5. J. Fernandez
|
124.3 - 135.9 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ Unicaja |
W, 76 - 82 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish ACB
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 3. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 23. K. Perry
REB: 3. N. Djedovic
AST: 2. K. Perry
|
101.9 - 110.0 |
Oct 6, 2023
|
v. AS Monaco Basket |
W, 70 - 65 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
1-0 |
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 4. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 21. Mike James
REB: 7. Mike James
AST: 7. Mike James
|
104.4 - 97.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 85 - 79 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
3-1 |
PTS: 19. B. Davies
REB: 4. Stefan Jovic
AST: 10. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 16. A. Pustovyi
REB: 7. T. Scrubb
AST: 6. E. Washington
|
116.0 - 107.8 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
v. Fenerbahce Beko |
W, 77 - 74 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 17. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. Nigel Hayes
AST: 3. Tyler Dorsey
|
111.5 - 107.2 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Rio Breogan |
W, 59 - 61 |
Pazo dos Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
4-1 |
PTS: 17. Chris Jones
REB: 10. B. Davies
AST: 3. K. Robertson
|
PTS: 14. Matas Jogela
REB: 8. J. Fernandez
AST: 3. S. Momirov
|
92.9 - 96.0 |
Oct 18, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 66 - 75 |
Nokia Arena
Euroleague
|
3-0 |
PTS: 11. D. Inglis
REB: 7. V. Claver
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 20. B. Colson, Jr.
REB: 5. Josh Nebo
AST: 11. L. Brown
|
96.1 - 109.2 |
Oct 20, 2023
|
@ Anadolu Efes |
L, 77 - 73 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
3-1 |
PTS: 13. D. Inglis
REB: 8. Chris Jones
AST: 4. D. Inglis
|
PTS: 15. Shane Larkin
REB: 8. Shane Larkin
AST: 6. Shane Larkin
|
112.7 - 106.8 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. BAXI Manresa |
W, 84 - 79 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
5-1 |
PTS: 16. K. Robertson
REB: 10. B. Davies
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 21. B. Taylor
REB: 7. Martin Geben
AST: 5. Dani Perez
|
115.4 - 108.5 |
Oct 27, 2023
|
@ Zalgiris |
W, 72 - 87 |
Zalgiris Arena
Euroleague
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. Chris Jones
REB: 7. B. Toure
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 18. Keenan Evans
REB: 6. R. Smits
AST: 4. Keenan Evans
|
97.3 - 117.5 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
v. Barca |
W, 71 - 68 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
6-1 |
PTS: 17. Chris Jones
REB: 5. B. Davies
AST: 4. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 22. W. Hernangomez
REB: 8. N. Kalinic
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
104.5 - 100.1 |
Nov 2, 2023
|
v. ALBA Berlin |
W, 79 - 71 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
5-1 |
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 19. S. Brown
REB: 7. Louis Olinde
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
109.5 - 98.4 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Joventut Badalona |
L, 80 - 76 |
Palau Municipal d'Esports de Badalona
Spanish ACB
|
6-2 |
PTS: 15. Jared Harper
REB: 5. Stefan Jovic
AST: 6. Jared Harper
|
PTS: 29. D. Thomas
REB: 8. D. Thomas
AST: 7. G. Vives
|
115.7 - 109.9 |
Nov 9, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 83 - 52 |
Mediolanum Forum
Euroleague
|
5-2 |
PTS: 10. Jared Harper
REB: 7. B. Davies
AST: 4. D. Inglis
|
PTS: 19. N. Mirotic
REB: 7. N. Mirotic
AST: 6. Maodo Lo
|
114.9 - 72.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 76 - 69 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
7-2 |
PTS: 18. X. Lopez-Arostegui
REB: 7. D. Inglis
AST: 6. B. Davies
|
PTS: 16. J. Okafor
REB: 6. J. Okafor
AST: 3. J. Okafor
|
103.6 - 94.0 |
Nov 14, 2023
|
v. Real Madrid |
L, 73 - 76 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
5-3 |
PTS: 22. B. Davies
REB: 4. B. Davies
AST: 5. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 17. Gabriel Deck
REB: 7. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. F. Campazzo
|
109.5 - 114.0 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Barca |
L, 74 - 70 |
Palau Blaugrana
Euroleague
|
5-4 |
PTS: 15. Chris Jones
REB: 7. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 2. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 17. Jan Vesely
REB: 7. J. Parker
AST: 5. N. Laprovittola
|
107.2 - 101.4 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ Baskonia |
L, 83 - 74 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Spanish ACB
|
7-3 |
PTS: 19. D. Inglis
REB: 11. D. Inglis
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 18. Chima Moneke
REB: 7. Chima Moneke
AST: 6. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
128.7 - 114.8 |
Nov 23, 2023
|
@ Panathinaikos |
L, 90 - 73 |
Olympic Indoor Hall
Euroleague
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 5. D. Inglis
AST: 10. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 17. M. Lessort
REB: 7. M. Lessort
AST: 9. K. Sloukas
|
127.5 - 103.4 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 77 - 101 |
Pabellon Marta Dominguez
Spanish ACB
|
8-3 |
PTS: 16. B. Davies
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Jared Harper
|
PTS: 20. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 5. Chumi Ortega
AST: 7. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
104.6 - 137.2 |
Dec 1, 2023
|
v. Baskonia |
L, 84 - 98 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
5-6 |
PTS: 16. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Jared Harper
|
PTS: 24. M. Howard
REB: 7. Chima Moneke
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
109.5 - 127.7 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Bilbao Basket |
L, 79 - 85 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
8-4 |
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 9. B. Davies
AST: 8. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 23. M. Pantzar
REB: 7. S. Killeya-Jones
AST: 4. Alex Renfroe
|
105.3 - 113.3 |
Dec 6, 2023
|
v. KK Crvena Zvezda |
W, 85 - 81 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
6-6 |
PTS: 21. B. Davies
REB: 6. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Jared Harper
|
PTS: 14. S. Napier
REB: 7. J. Bolomboy
AST: 9. M. Teodosic
|
114.7 - 109.3 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
@ ASVEL Basket |
W, 55 - 78 |
Astroballe
Euroleague
|
7-6 |
PTS: 16. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 8. D. Inglis
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 13. J. Lauvergne
REB: 8. J. Lauvergne
AST: 7. Paris Lee
|
75.2 - 106.7 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 77 - 85 |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
9-4 |
PTS: 20. B. Davies
REB: 12. D. Inglis
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 25. Dylan Ennis
REB: 8. Dylan Ennis
AST: 5. Dylan Ennis
|
94.4 - 104.2 |
Dec 15, 2023
|
@ Olympiacos |
W, 56 - 63 |
Peace and Friendship Stadium
Euroleague
|
8-6 |
PTS: 12. Stefan Jovic
REB: 6. B. Toure
AST: 3. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 13. T. Walkup
REB: 7. M. Fall
AST: 4. K. Papanikolaou
|
84.2 - 94.7 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. MoraBanc Andorra |
W, 86 - 82 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
10-4 |
PTS: 16. B. Davies
REB: 5. D. Inglis
AST: 6. B. Davies
|
PTS: 19. Jean Montero
REB: 7. Marin Maric
AST: 4. Jean Montero
|
128.1 - 122.1 |
Dec 19, 2023
|
v. KK Partizan |
L, 67 - 72 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
8-7 |
PTS: 14. Chris Jones
REB: 7. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 14. J. Nunnally
REB: 9. Kevin Punter
AST: 3. Kevin Punter
|
98.4 - 105.7 |
Dec 21, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
W, 79 - 71 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
9-7 |
PTS: 17. Chris Jones
REB: 5. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 3. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 15. T. Shengelia
REB: 8. T. Shengelia
AST: 6. T. Shengelia
|
114.7 - 103.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. CB Granada |
L, 75 - 81 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
10-5 |
PTS: 22. B. Davies
REB: 7. B. Toure
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 16. C. Felicio
REB: 6. C. Felicio
AST: 7. J. Rousselle
|
97.4 - 105.2 |
Dec 28, 2023
|
@ Bayern Munich |
L, 85 - 84 |
Audi Dome
Euroleague
|
9-8 |
PTS: 21. B. Davies
REB: 5. Nate Reuvers
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 13. L. Bolmaro
REB: 8. D. Brankovic
AST: 5. L. Bolmaro
|
118.7 - 117.3 |
Dec 31, 2023
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 83 - 74 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Spanish ACB
|
10-6 |
PTS: 19. Chris Jones
REB: 8. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 17. F. Campazzo
REB: 10. Edy Tavares
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
103.9 - 92.6 |
Jan 3, 2024
|
v. Anadolu Efes |
W, 93 - 88 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
10-8 |
PTS: 15. B. Davies
REB: 10. D. Inglis
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 20. Shane Larkin
REB: 10. Tibor Pleiss
AST: 7. R. Beaubois
|
129.8 - 122.8 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Panathinaikos |
L, 81 - 82 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
10-9 |
PTS: 13. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 8. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 4. D. Inglis
|
PTS: 19. Luca Vildoza
REB: 5. Jerian Grant
AST: 6. Jerian Grant
|
110.3 - 111.7 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Gran Canaria |
L, 79 - 86 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
10-7 |
PTS: 14. D. Inglis
REB: 8. D. Inglis
AST: 4. D. Inglis
|
PTS: 28. A. Slaughter
REB: 5. N. Brussino
AST: 5. A. Slaughter
|
108.9 - 118.6 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Zalgiris |
L, 79 - 84 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
10-10 |
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 5. B. Davies
AST: 4. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 24. Keenan Evans
REB: 8. E. Ulanovas
AST: 5. Keenan Evans
|
113.6 - 120.8 |
Jan 11, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 96 - 86 |
Palacio de Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid
Euroleague
|
10-11 |
PTS: 19. B. Davies
REB: 7. B. Toure
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 19. F. Campazzo
REB: 19. Edy Tavares
AST: 7. F. Campazzo
|
120.1 - 107.6 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
v. Rio Breogan |
W, 88 - 80 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
11-7 |
PTS: 21. B. Davies
REB: 11. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 6. Kevin Pangos
|
PTS: 14. A. Polite
REB: 6. J. Fernandez
AST: 6. S. Quintela
|
124.9 - 113.5 |
Jan 19, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 84 - 72 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
11-11 |
PTS: 15. Chris Jones
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 20. S. Napier
REB: 7. Devon Hall
AST: 5. Devon Hall
|
121.3 - 104.0 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Casademont Zaragoza |
W, 75 - 85 |
Principe Felipe Arena
Spanish ACB
|
12-7 |
PTS: 21. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 8. D. Inglis
AST: 3. Semi Ojeleye
|
PTS: 21. S. Yusta
REB: 11. S. Yusta
AST: 2. S. Yusta
|
100.2 - 113.5 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
@ Baskonia |
W, 62 - 77 |
Fernando Buesa Arena
Euroleague
|
12-11 |
PTS: 19. B. Davies
REB: 7. D. Inglis
AST: 4. B. Davies
|
PTS: 16. Chima Moneke
REB: 6. T. Sedekerskis
AST: 4. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
85.1 - 105.6 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
v. Unicaja |
L, 63 - 83 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
12-8 |
PTS: 9. J. Anderson
REB: 6. B. Davies
AST: 4. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 16. D. Kravish
REB: 7. D. Kravish
AST: 8. Alberto Diaz
|
87.3 - 115.0 |
Jan 30, 2024
|
@ KK Crvena Zvezda |
L, 82 - 64 |
Pionir Hall
Euroleague
|
12-12 |
PTS: 11. Chris Jones
REB: 5. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 2. K. Robertson
|
PTS: 27. N. Nedovic
REB: 6. J. Bolomboy
AST: 7. M. Teodosic
|
125.9 - 98.2 |
Feb 1, 2024
|
@ ALBA Berlin |
W, 66 - 81 |
o2 World
Euroleague
|
13-12 |
PTS: 18. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 9. J. Pradilla
AST: 8. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 15. Matt Thomas
REB: 5. C. Koumadje
AST: 5. M. Spagnolo
|
90.6 - 111.2 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Barca |
W, 76 - 79 |
Palau Blaugrana
Spanish ACB
|
13-8 |
PTS: 17. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 7. Stefan Jovic
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 16. W. Hernangomez
REB: 9. W. Hernangomez
AST: 7. T. Satoransky
|
105.4 - 109.5 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
v. Olympiacos |
L, 65 - 78 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
13-13 |
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 5. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 16. I. Canaan
REB: 11. Alec Peters
AST: 5. T. Walkup
|
90.5 - 108.6 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Bilbao Basket |
L, 93 - 78 |
Bilbao Arena
Spanish ACB
|
13-9 |
PTS: 17. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 5. D. Inglis
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 18. S. Killeya-Jones
REB: 7. T. De Ridder
AST: 6. Alex Renfroe
|
133.9 - 112.3 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
W, 81 - 89 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. B. Davies
REB: 12. D. Inglis
AST: 7. D. Inglis
|
PTS: 25. S. Landesberg
REB: 8. Ben Lammers
AST: 5. N. Brussino
|
105.3 - 115.7 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Real Madrid |
L, 95 - 76 |
Jose Maria Martin Carpena Arena
Spanish Cup
|
1-1 |
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 9. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 18. Dzanan Musa
REB: 8. V. Poirier
AST: 9. F. Campazzo
|
120.1 - 96.1 |
Feb 29, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
L, 87 - 74 |
Unipol Arena
Euroleague
|
13-14 |
PTS: 20. Chris Jones
REB: 6. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Kevin Pangos
|
PTS: 16. M. Belinelli
REB: 7. J. Mickey
AST: 6. A. Pajola
|
123.9 - 105.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. CD Maristas Palencia |
W, 111 - 93 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
14-9 |
PTS: 18. D. Inglis
REB: 7. J. Pradilla
AST: 7. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 16. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
REB: 5. Jaylen Hands
AST: 6. K. Van Der Vuurst De Vries
|
145.7 - 122.0 |
Mar 7, 2024
|
v. Barca |
L, 78 - 88 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
13-15 |
PTS: 19. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 4. Jared Harper
|
PTS: 21. Jan Vesely
REB: 8. T. Satoransky
AST: 7. N. Laprovittola
|
105.8 - 119.3 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Monbus Obradoiro |
W, 75 - 97 |
Pabellon Multiusos Fontes do Sar
Spanish ACB
|
15-9 |
PTS: 22. Chris Jones
REB: 5. X. Lopez-Arostegui
AST: 5. B. Davies
|
PTS: 21. A. Pustovyi
REB: 8. T. Scrubb
AST: 4. J. Strelnieks
|
103.2 - 133.5 |
Mar 14, 2024
|
@ Fenerbahce Beko |
L, 118 - 88 |
Sinan Erdem Dome
Euroleague
|
13-16 |
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 5. B. Davies
AST: 4. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 28. Tyler Dorsey
REB: 6. T. Biberovic
AST: 9. N. Calathes
|
158.7 - 118.4 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ CB Girona |
L, 92 - 88 |
Palau Girona-Fontajau
Spanish ACB
|
15-10 |
PTS: 18. D. Inglis
REB: 11. D. Inglis
AST: 6. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 28. Ike Iroegbu
REB: 8. S. Martinez
AST: 3. Juani Marcos
|
131.1 - 125.4 |
Mar 20, 2024
|
v. Bayern Munich |
W, 70 - 68 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
14-16 |
PTS: 19. Chris Jones
REB: 8. J. Pradilla
AST: 3. D. Inglis
|
PTS: 16. Devin Booker
REB: 6. Devin Booker
AST: 4. N. Weiler-Babb
|
101.7 - 98.7 |
Mar 22, 2024
|
@ AS Monaco Basket |
L, 79 - 78 |
Stade Louis II
Euroleague
|
14-17 |
PTS: 22. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 6. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 17. J. Blossomgame
REB: 5. Donta Hall
AST: 6. M. Strazel
|
114.1 - 112.6 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
W, 83 - 82 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
16-10 |
PTS: 16. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 4. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Kevin Pangos
|
PTS: 19. M. Todorovic
REB: 10. M. Todorovic
AST: 4. J. Radebaugh
|
119.4 - 118.0 |
Mar 27, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 80 - 95 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
14-18 |
PTS: 15. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 9. D. Inglis
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 17. W. Baldwin IV
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 7. L. Brown
|
109.7 - 130.3 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
@ Gran Canaria |
L, 79 - 71 |
Centro Insular de Deportes
Spanish ACB
|
16-11 |
PTS: 24. B. Davies
REB: 6. J. Anderson
AST: 9. Stefan Jovic
|
PTS: 20. Ethan Happ
REB: 7. Ben Lammers
AST: 4. A. Albicy
|
104.4 - 93.8 |
Apr 4, 2024
|
v. ASVEL Basket |
L, 69 - 98 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Euroleague
|
14-19 |
PTS: 18. Chris Jones
REB: 6. J. Pradilla
AST: 2. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 21. J. Lauvergne
REB: 10. Y. Fall
AST: 5. N. De Colo
|
90.2 - 128.1 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Baskonia |
W, 111 - 101 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
17-11 |
PTS: 27. Chris Jones
REB: 7. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 36. M. Howard
REB: 10. Chima Moneke
AST: 10. C. Miller-McIntyre
|
133.6 - 121.6 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ KK Partizan |
L, 79 - 66 |
Stark Arena
Euroleague
|
14-20 |
PTS: 17. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. B. Davies
AST: 4. Jared Harper
|
PTS: 19. J. Nunnally
REB: 7. Zach LeDay
AST: 5. Kevin Punter
|
107.6 - 89.9 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ CB Granada |
W, 81 - 88 |
Palacio Municipal de Deportes de Granada
Spanish ACB
|
18-11 |
PTS: 18. B. Davies
REB: 8. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 5. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 21. K. Cheatham, Jr.
REB: 7. K. Cheatham, Jr.
AST: 4. Lluis Costa
|
106.7 - 116.0 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 98 - 73 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
19-11 |
PTS: 17. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. Semi Ojeleye
AST: 7. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 21. Kyle Guy
REB: 8. T. Abromaitis
AST: 9. M. Huertas
|
123.6 - 92.1 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ BAXI Manresa |
L, 98 - 96 |
Pavello Nou Congost
Spanish ACB
|
19-12 |
PTS: 20. B. Davies
REB: 8. B. Davies
AST: 6. B. Davies
|
PTS: 18. D. Robinson
REB: 6. Martin Geben
AST: 6. B. Taylor
|
119.3 - 116.9 |
May 4, 2024
|
v. Joventut Badalona |
W, 83 - 76 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
20-12 |
PTS: 16. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 6. D. Inglis
AST: 4. J. Anderson
|
PTS: 12. Ante Tomic
REB: 11. Ante Tomic
AST: 3. A. Andrews
|
104.1 - 95.3 |
May 10, 2024
|
v. Real Madrid |
W, 99 - 93 |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
21-12 |
PTS: 22. J. Anderson
REB: 7. J. Pradilla
AST: 9. Chris Jones
|
PTS: 13. Dzanan Musa
REB: 9. Edy Tavares
AST: 5. M. Hezonja
|
125.3 - 117.7 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ MoraBanc Andorra |
L, 99 - 71 |
Poliesportiu d'Andorra
Spanish ACB
|
21-13 |
PTS: 12. Semi Ojeleye
REB: 9. J. Pradilla
AST: 4. Jared Harper
|
PTS: 35. Jean Montero
REB: 6. Jean Montero
AST: 4. Jean Montero
|
133.8 - 96.0 |
May 18, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
Preview |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 22, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
@ UCAM Murcia CB |
Preview |
Palacio de Deportes de Murcia
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |
May 25, 2024 2:00 PM ET |
v. UCAM Murcia CB |
Preview |
Pabellon Municipal Fuente San Luis
Spanish ACB
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |