Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 97 - 71 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 17. K. Toshkov
REB: 10. A. Gordon
AST: 5. N. Stoyanov
|
PTS: 18. J. McCall
REB: 8. J. McCall
AST: 4. J. Minnett
|
131.0 - 95.9 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 92 - 57 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. N. Stoyanov
REB: 9. N. Stoyanov
AST: 4. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 15. A. Milov
REB: 6. L. Toshkov
AST: 4. L. Toshkov
|
129.0 - 79.9 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 75 - 78 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 15. T. Chernokojev
REB: 9. A. Gordon
AST: 3. T. Chernokojev
|
PTS: 20. Sean Smith
REB: 10. Sean Smith
AST: 4. T. McConico
|
103.6 - 107.8 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
W, 69 - 83 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 20. B. Thomas
REB: 12. B. Thomas
AST: 5. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 20. Thatch Unruh
REB: 7. Averyl Ugba
AST: 7. Thatch Unruh
|
93.1 - 111.9 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. BC Balkan |
L, 85 - 89 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. N. Stoyanov
REB: 8. A. Gordon
AST: 5. S. Marinov
|
PTS: 25. Karl Lips
REB: 6. Malik Toppin
AST: 11. D. Harris
|
116.2 - 121.7 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Tundja Yambol |
L, 97 - 86 |
Diana
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 21. R. Purvis
REB: 6. A. Gordon
AST: 6. S. Marinov
|
PTS: 26. Ivan Lilov
REB: 9. T. Currie
AST: 7. Isaac Bonton
|
145.8 - 129.3 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
@ CSKA Sofia |
L, 83 - 79 |
Rumen Peychev
Bulgarian NBL
|
3-4 |
PTS: 23. J. Fugett
REB: 5. J. Fugett
AST: 5. J. Fugett
|
PTS: 27. G. Boyanov
REB: 8. Kaleb Wesson
AST: 6. B. Young
|
115.9 - 110.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ Shumen |
W, 95 - 101 |
Arena Shumen
Bulgarian NBL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 21. R. Purvis
REB: 6. N. Stoyanov
AST: 5. R. Purvis
|
PTS: 30. B. Cameron
REB: 9. J. Kohajda
AST: 7. B. Cameron
|
106.0 - 112.7 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
v. BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 83 - 68 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 24. S. Marinov
REB: 10. B. Thomas
AST: 8. R. Purvis
|
PTS: 14. Z. Georgiev
REB: 7. D. Nikolov
AST: 6. Z. Georgiev
|
110.6 - 90.6 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
@ BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 79 - 81 |
Obshtinska
Bulgarian NBL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 16. N. Stoyanov
REB: 12. B. Thomas
AST: 6. S. Marinov
|
PTS: 19. Carlos Pepin
REB: 7. Carlos Pepin
AST: 9. D. Davis
|
112.6 - 115.5 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
W, 97 - 95 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 22. S. Marinov
REB: 11. T. Chernokojev
AST: 8. S. Marinov
|
PTS: 25. Joe Lawson
REB: 10. Joe Lawson
AST: 4. Mike Scott
|
110.1 - 107.9 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Akademik Bulteks 99 Plovdiv |
W, 66 - 85 |
Stroitel Plovdiv
Bulgarian NBL
|
8-4 |
PTS: 22. B. Thomas
REB: 9. B. Thomas
AST: 10. R. Purvis
|
PTS: 15. J. McCall
REB: 8. J. McCall
AST: 7. N. Cummings
|
91.3 - 117.6 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Minyor 2015 |
W, 84 - 72 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
9-4 |
PTS: 19. N. Stoyanov
REB: 9. N. Stoyanov
AST: 6. R. Purvis
|
PTS: 14. L. Toshkov
REB: 7. B. Brinyuk
AST: 5. N. Ivanov
|
113.4 - 97.2 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 91 - 70 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. N. Stoyanov
REB: 6. K. Toshkov
AST: 6. K. Toshkov
|
PTS: 20. H. Zahariev
REB: 7. E. Hadzhirusev
AST: 5. T. McConico
|
120.3 - 92.6 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
W, 89 - 85 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
10-5 |
PTS: 20. B. Thomas
REB: 9. B. Thomas
AST: 7. R. Purvis
|
PTS: 28. Averyl Ugba
REB: 17. Averyl Ugba
AST: 5. M. Kotsev
|
110.3 - 105.4 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ BC Balkan |
W, 78 - 88 |
Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
|
11-5 |
PTS: 22. R. Purvis
REB: 10. T. Chernokojev
AST: 8. R. Purvis
|
PTS: 25. Mikey Dixon
REB: 9. D. Dimitrov
AST: 4. D. Dimitrov
|
100.0 - 112.8 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
v. Tundja Yambol |
W, 80 - 67 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
12-5 |
PTS: 16. Talib Zanna
REB: 16. Talib Zanna
AST: 6. K. Toshkov
|
PTS: 22. Peter Kiss
REB: 10. N. Mihaylov
AST: 5. K. Hunt, Jr.
|
116.8 - 97.9 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
v. Shumen |
W, 89 - 86 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
13-5 |
PTS: 18. B. Thomas
REB: 10. Talib Zanna
AST: 9. Alex Lomax
|
PTS: 31. B. Cameron
REB: 7. B. Cameron
AST: 11. B. Cameron
|
113.3 - 109.5 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ BC Levski Lukoil |
W, 65 - 86 |
Universiada Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
14-5 |
PTS: 24. R. Purvis
REB: 14. Talib Zanna
AST: 7. K. Toshkov
|
PTS: 15. D. Marintchechki
REB: 11. D. Marintchechki
AST: 4. Z. Georgiev
|
89.0 - 117.8 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. CSKA Sofia |
W, 80 - 76 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
15-5 |
PTS: 20. K. Toshkov
REB: 16. T. Chernokojev
AST: 5. R. Purvis
|
PTS: 21. A. Radukic
REB: 13. G. Boyanov
AST: 6. V. Petkov
|
110.4 - 104.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. BC Beroe Stara Zagora |
W, 112 - 80 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
16-5 |
PTS: 24. N. Stoyanov
REB: 9. Talib Zanna
AST: 8. K. Toshkov
|
PTS: 28. D. Davis
REB: 9. A. Maricevic
AST: 7. D. Davis
|
139.3 - 99.5 |
Feb 15, 2024
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 88 - 87 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
16-6 |
PTS: 28. R. Purvis
REB: 7. T. Chernokojev
AST: 5. K. Toshkov
|
PTS: 18. Joe Lawson
REB: 6. A. Yanev
AST: 6. Mike Scott
|
113.5 - 112.2 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
W, 121 - 75 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
17-6 |
PTS: 24. R. Purvis
REB: 9. Talib Zanna
AST: 6. K. Toshkov
|
PTS: 17. Averyl Ugba
REB: 6. Averyl Ugba
AST: 3. K. Lazarov
|
142.6 - 88.4 |
Mar 5, 2024
|
v. BC Balkan |
W, 90 - 81 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
18-6 |
PTS: 17. Talib Zanna
REB: 11. Talib Zanna
AST: 3. T. Chernokojev
|
PTS: 18. D. Dimitrov
REB: 12. Y. Minchev
AST: 4. M. Sotirov
|
116.3 - 104.6 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 88 - 80 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
18-7 |
PTS: 19. R. Purvis
REB: 8. Talib Zanna
AST: 4. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 16. Joe Lawson
REB: 5. A. Simeonov
AST: 4. A. Simeonov
|
126.3 - 114.8 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ CSKA Sofia |
W, 78 - 82 |
Rumen Peychev
Bulgarian NBL
|
19-7 |
PTS: 26. Talib Zanna
REB: 6. Talib Zanna
AST: 8. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 25. V. Petkov
REB: 9. G. Boyanov
AST: 4. V. Petkov
|
114.0 - 119.8 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Chernomorets Burgas |
L, 87 - 80 |
Boycho Branzov
Bulgarian NBL
|
19-8 |
PTS: 19. N. Stoyanov
REB: 10. Talib Zanna
AST: 6. Alex Lomax
|
PTS: 17. T. McConico
REB: 7. A. Ivanov
AST: 9. T. McConico
|
120.3 - 110.6 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
W, 86 - 90 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
20-8 |
PTS: 16. N. Stoyanov
REB: 9. Alex Lomax
AST: 6. S. Marinov
|
PTS: 27. Curtis Jones
REB: 8. Ivan Spirov
AST: 4. Curtis Jones
|
94.4 - 98.8 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ BC Balkan |
L, 72 - 67 |
Balkan
Bulgarian NBL
|
20-9 |
PTS: 13. Talib Zanna
REB: 9. Talib Zanna
AST: 6. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 22. D. Dimitrov
REB: 14. Y. Minchev
AST: 4. S. Hannah
|
94.8 - 88.2 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
W, 85 - 81 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
21-9 |
PTS: 20. T. Chernokojev
REB: 10. B. Thomas
AST: 3. B. Thomas
|
PTS: 16. Joe Lawson
REB: 4. Joe Lawson
AST: 6. Mike Scott
|
115.0 - 109.6 |
Apr 19, 2024
|
v. CSKA Sofia |
W, 102 - 70 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
22-9 |
PTS: 22. R. Purvis
REB: 9. Talib Zanna
AST: 7. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 25. A. Radukic
REB: 8. A. Radukic
AST: 6. V. Petkov
|
125.6 - 86.2 |
Apr 23, 2024
|
v. Chernomorets Burgas |
W, 81 - 76 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
23-9 |
PTS: 17. N. Stoyanov
REB: 9. Talib Zanna
AST: 4. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 19. E. Hadzhirusev
REB: 9. A. Ivanov
AST: 4. M. Zahariev
|
114.3 - 107.2 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
W, 116 - 83 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
24-9 |
PTS: 23. B. Thomas
REB: 9. T. Chernokojev
AST: 5. Alex Lomax
|
PTS: 22. Averyl Ugba
REB: 7. Averyl Ugba
AST: 5. M. Kotsev
|
147.8 - 105.7 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Euroins Cherno More |
L, 80 - 74 |
Congress Hall
Bulgarian NBL
|
24-10 |
PTS: 19. T. Chernokojev
REB: 10. T. Chernokojev
AST: 3. S. Marinov
|
PTS: 38. Curtis Jones
REB: 12. Averyl Ugba
AST: 7. Curtis Jones
|
103.8 - 96.0 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. Euroins Cherno More |
W, 82 - 73 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
25-10 |
PTS: 24. R. Purvis
REB: 7. T. Chernokojev
AST: 4. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 28. Curtis Jones
REB: 10. Ivan Spirov
AST: 5. M. Kotsev
|
110.3 - 98.2 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 95 - 84 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
25-11 |
PTS: 19. N. Stoyanov
REB: 4. T. Chernokojev
AST: 4. Alex Lomax
|
PTS: 18. C. Kostov
REB: 7. Joe Lawson
AST: 5. Mike Scott
|
130.5 - 115.4 |
May 9, 2024
|
@ BC Rilski Sportist |
W, 71 - 77 |
Arena Samokov
Bulgarian NBL
|
26-11 |
PTS: 17. Julien Lewis
REB: 6. N. Stoyanov
AST: 7. S. Marinov
|
PTS: 18. Alan Arnett
REB: 8. Alan Arnett
AST: 4. Mike Scott
|
89.8 - 97.4 |
May 12, 2024
|
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
L, 82 - 90 |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
26-12 |
PTS: 20. Julien Lewis
REB: 7. Talib Zanna
AST: 5. Julien Lewis
|
PTS: 22. Alan Arnett
REB: 10. A. Simeonov
AST: 5. Mike Scott
|
115.4 - 126.7 |
May 14, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. BC Rilski Sportist |
Preview |
Balkanstroy
Bulgarian NBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |