Sep 16, 2023
|
v. Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 109 - 87 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. Garrett Sim
REB: 7. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 8. Hazer Avci
|
PTS: 27. M. Weathers
REB: 9. M. Weathers
AST: 9. K. Anderson
|
149.8 - 119.6 |
Sep 23, 2023
|
@ Torku Konyaspor |
W, 75 - 92 |
Selcuk Universitesi 19 Mayis SS
Turkish TBL
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. Garrett Sim
REB: 10. Garrett Sim
AST: 8. Garrett Sim
|
PTS: 22. Myles Mack
REB: 12. M. Johnson
AST: 7. M. Mutlu
|
101.5 - 124.5 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Bornova Belediye |
W, 73 - 90 |
Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall
Turkish TBL
|
3-0 |
PTS: 16. Garrett Sim
REB: 11. Ziga Dimec
AST: 5. Garrett Sim
|
PTS: 18. Eray Akyuz
REB: 10. J. Patton
AST: 5. Eray Akyuz
|
102.0 - 125.7 |
Oct 7, 2023
|
v. Alagoz |
L, 78 - 84 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 26. Ziga Dimec
REB: 14. Ziga Dimec
AST: 6. Garrett Sim
|
PTS: 23. Marlain Veal
REB: 9. Onder Atun
AST: 10. Marlain Veal
|
102.2 - 110.1 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Kapakli Spor |
W, 73 - 81 |
Turkish TBL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 22. Garrett Sim
REB: 6. Deniz Celen
AST: 4. Deniz Celen
|
PTS: 21. K. Aktuna
REB: 8. M. Jefferson
AST: 4. Cem Han
|
98.9 - 109.7 |
Oct 19, 2023
|
v. Final Spor Genclik |
W, 72 - 69 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
5-1 |
PTS: 14. Ziga Dimec
REB: 9. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 8. B. Diril
|
PTS: 33. D. Taylor
REB: 7. Ozan Yilmaz
AST: 4. R. Dogrusoez
|
100.3 - 96.1 |
Oct 23, 2023
|
@ Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
L, 83 - 70 |
Fenerbahçe Metro Enerji Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
5-2 |
PTS: 17. Ziga Dimec
REB: 9. Ziga Dimec
AST: 3. H. Kandemir Akin
|
PTS: 26. M. Davis, Jr.
REB: 10. Ed Croswell
AST: 8. M. Davis, Jr.
|
115.2 - 97.2 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
v. Esenler Erokspor |
L, 63 - 72 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 16. Ziga Dimec
REB: 12. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 5. Alp Karahan
|
PTS: 21. Umut Gecen
REB: 11. Mike Myers
AST: 5. J. Woodard
|
90.8 - 103.8 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
@ Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 68 - 83 |
Sehit Polis Recep Topaloglu Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 19. G. Yazicioglu
REB: 9. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 6. Alp Karahan
|
PTS: 25. JaCori Payne
REB: 15. Keith Stone
AST: 8. Kevin Kaspar
|
97.5 - 119.0 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
v. Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 79 - 65 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 14. Hazer Avci
REB: 10. Utku Yucedag
AST: 5. B. Gozeneli
|
PTS: 15. O. Tosun
REB: 7. K. Woods
AST: 6. Gokturk Ural
|
122.6 - 100.9 |
Nov 17, 2023
|
@ Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 77 - 89 |
Kurtdereli SS
Turkish TBL
|
8-3 |
PTS: 19. B. Gozeneli
REB: 9. Ziga Dimec
AST: 4. B. Gozeneli
|
PTS: 19. G. Akkoyun
REB: 6. Y. Karalar
AST: 7. D. Genc Alihan
|
105.2 - 121.6 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 73 - 56 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
9-3 |
PTS: 17. G. Simmons
REB: 8. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 7. B. Gozeneli
|
PTS: 20. A. Sedat
REB: 8. Cevher Ozer
AST: 3. A. Sedat
|
97.1 - 74.5 |
Dec 4, 2023
|
@ Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
L, 91 - 81 |
90 Yil Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
9-4 |
PTS: 33. G. Simmons
REB: 7. Alp Karahan
AST: 4. G. Simmons
|
PTS: 22. B. Walters
REB: 14. O. Haciyeva
AST: 5. R. Tarrant
|
123.6 - 110.0 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 77 - 86 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
9-5 |
PTS: 21. G. Simmons
REB: 10. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 7. Alp Karahan
|
PTS: 28. Mo Watson
REB: 8. Koray Cekici
AST: 11. Mo Watson
|
102.7 - 114.6 |
Dec 18, 2023
|
@ Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
L, 92 - 86 |
Ahmet Comert SS
Turkish TBL
|
9-6 |
PTS: 18. G. Simmons
REB: 6. Ziga Dimec
AST: 6. M. Kuntker
|
PTS: 22. J. Florence
REB: 5. Erdem Ilter
AST: 6. Erdem Ilter
|
127.5 - 119.2 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
v. Harem Spor |
W, 82 - 74 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
10-6 |
PTS: 19. G. Simmons
REB: 9. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 7. G. Simmons
|
PTS: 29. Donte Clark
REB: 13. Aaron Jones
AST: 7. Donte Clark
|
112.7 - 101.7 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Cayirova |
L, 96 - 94 |
Turkish TBL
|
10-7 |
PTS: 26. B. Sinirlioglu
REB: 10. Ziga Dimec
AST: 4. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 30. D. Watkins
REB: 7. Ercan Bayrak
AST: 7. D. Watkins
|
125.9 - 123.3 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
@ Ankaragucu Mamak |
W, 67 - 92 |
Turkish TBL
|
11-7 |
PTS: 24. G. Yazicioglu
REB: 14. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 9. G. Simmons
|
PTS: 20. K. Anderson
REB: 5. Hakan Yapar
AST: 5. K. Anderson
|
99.1 - 136.0 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. Torku Konyaspor |
W, 71 - 64 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
12-7 |
PTS: 13. B. Sinirlioglu
REB: 6. Garrett Sim
AST: 8. H. Kandemir Akin
|
PTS: 14. Myles Mack
REB: 17. M. Johnson
AST: 5. M. Mutlu
|
101.2 - 91.2 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Bornova Belediye |
W, 82 - 76 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
13-7 |
PTS: 21. G. Yazicioglu
REB: 11. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 5. R. Tekin
|
PTS: 28. J. Frazier
REB: 7. J. Frazier
AST: 7. J. Frazier
|
109.1 - 101.1 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ Alagoz |
W, 64 - 85 |
Turkish TBL
|
14-7 |
PTS: 18. G. Simmons
REB: 7. Deniz Celen
AST: 8. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 21. Marlain Veal
REB: 7. Burak Tursen
AST: 3. Onder Atun
|
86.2 - 114.5 |
Feb 2, 2024
|
v. Kapakli Spor |
W, 85 - 66 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
15-7 |
PTS: 17. H. Kandemir Akin
REB: 8. E. Kairys
AST: 6. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 18. T. Franklin
REB: 11. M. Jefferson
AST: 4. K. Nikolov
|
116.0 - 90.1 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
@ Final Spor Genclik |
W, 68 - 97 |
Final Okullari SS
Turkish TBL
|
16-7 |
PTS: 25. Canberk Kus
REB: 6. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 10. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 13. R. Dogrusoez
REB: 4. T. Altunbey
AST: 7. K. Aydan Ozel
|
96.6 - 137.9 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
v. Fenerbache Koleji 2nd Team |
W, 94 - 66 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
17-7 |
PTS: 20. G. Simmons
REB: 9. R. Tekin
AST: 6. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 27. Ed Croswell
REB: 10. Ed Croswell
AST: 4. G. Edge Demirli
|
124.8 - 87.6 |
Feb 17, 2024
|
@ Esenler Erokspor |
W, 69 - 103 |
Turkish TBL
|
18-7 |
PTS: 17. G. Simmons
REB: 8. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 5. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 18. Kahlil Dukes
REB: 4. T. Erulku
AST: 5. T. Erulku
|
93.8 - 140.0 |
Feb 24, 2024
|
v. Kocaeli BSB Kagitspor |
W, 80 - 77 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
19-7 |
PTS: 18. G. Simmons
REB: 8. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 4. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 17. JaCori Payne
REB: 11. Keith Stone
AST: 10. JaCori Payne
|
101.2 - 97.4 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
@ Ormanspor Genc Ankara |
W, 67 - 95 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
20-7 |
PTS: 21. G. Simmons
REB: 11. G. Yazicioglu
AST: 4. R. Tekin
|
PTS: 29. Ian Miller
REB: 8. Eric Buckner
AST: 5. Ian Miller
|
93.2 - 132.1 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
v. Balikesir Buyuksehir Belediysepor |
W, 87 - 86 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
21-7 |
PTS: 24. E. Kairys
REB: 13. E. Kairys
AST: 5. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 25. M. Wright
REB: 13. J. Traylor
AST: 4. M. Wright
|
112.9 - 111.6 |
Mar 17, 2024
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 70 - 84 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
22-7 |
PTS: 17. G. Simmons
REB: 8. Canberk Kus
AST: 5. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 18. Teyvon Myers
REB: 10. J. Ducree
AST: 5. Furkan Ayca
|
100.8 - 121.0 |
Mar 25, 2024
|
v. Yalova Group Belediye Spor |
W, 77 - 66 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
23-7 |
PTS: 24. G. Simmons
REB: 9. B. Sinirlioglu
AST: 6. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 17. O. Sancakli
REB: 9. B. Walters
AST: 6. Kadir Bayram
|
109.0 - 93.4 |
Mar 30, 2024
|
@ Royal Hali Gaziantep |
L, 86 - 82 |
M. Sait Zarifoglu SS
Turkish TBL
|
23-8 |
PTS: 24. G. Simmons
REB: 7. Canberk Kus
AST: 6. G. Simmons
|
PTS: 34. Mo Watson
REB: 9. Yigit Onan
AST: 11. Mo Watson
|
118.0 - 112.5 |
Apr 8, 2024
|
v. Sigortam.net ITU Bakiroy |
W, 73 - 55 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
24-8 |
PTS: 16. Canberk Kus
REB: 7. Canberk Kus
AST: 8. G. Simmons
|
PTS: 10. D. Sanli
REB: 11. Y. Baran Sarikaya
AST: 4. Erdem Ilter
|
105.7 - 79.7 |
Apr 14, 2024
|
@ Harem Spor |
W, 81 - 92 |
Sehit Mustafa Ozel Spor Kompleksi
Turkish TBL
|
25-8 |
PTS: 20. H. Kandemir Akin
REB: 8. E. Kairys
AST: 4. H. Kandemir Akin
|
PTS: 26. Omer Kucuk
REB: 10. O. Eldridge
AST: 4. Omer Kucuk
|
103.8 - 117.8 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Cayirova |
W, 79 - 67 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
26-8 |
PTS: 16. Deniz Celen
REB: 5. Canberk Kus
AST: 5. G. Yazicioglu
|
PTS: 13. Ercan Bayrak
REB: 10. Ercan Bayrak
AST: 9. E. Bayraktar
|
102.3 - 86.8 |
Apr 27, 2024
|
v. Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 66 - 60 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
27-8 |
PTS: 23. G. Simmons
REB: 7. B. Sinirlioglu
AST: 6. B. Sinirlioglu
|
PTS: 12. J. Ducree
REB: 5. J. Ducree
AST: 5. Teyvon Myers
|
96.3 - 87.5 |
May 1, 2024
|
@ Aykon TED Kolejliler Ankara |
W, 68 - 79 |
TOBB SS
Turkish TBL
|
28-8 |
PTS: 17. G. Simmons
REB: 12. E. Kairys
AST: 5. B. Gozeneli
|
PTS: 21. Hazer Avci
REB: 8. C. Ivedi
AST: 4. Furkan Ayca
|
97.6 - 113.4 |
May 9, 2024
|
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
W, 89 - 80 |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
29-8 |
PTS: 26. G. Simmons
REB: 10. G. Simmons
AST: 7. G. Simmons
|
PTS: 16. Mo Watson
REB: 11. Koray Cekici
AST: 18. Mo Watson
|
115.1 - 103.4 |
May 11, 2024 9:00 AM ET |
v. Royal Hali Gaziantep |
Preview |
Edip Buran Spor Salonu
Turkish TBL
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |