Sep 23, 2023
|
v. CSM Targu Jiu |
W, 78 - 65 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. R. Mandache
REB: 6. Sean Evans
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 18. J. Hubbard
REB: 11. Jalen Dupree
AST: 9. D. Underwood
|
112.1 - 93.4 |
Sep 30, 2023
|
@ CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 80 - 83 |
Dunarea Galati
Romanian Divizia A
|
2-0 |
PTS: 21. R. Mandache
REB: 10. Sean Evans
AST: 3. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 22. M. Ruffin
REB: 12. S. Johnson
AST: 5. J. Razdevsek
|
108.5 - 112.6 |
Oct 10, 2023
|
v. Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 86 - 61 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-0 |
PTS: 27. Andre Jones
REB: 5. A. Maticiuc
AST: 5. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 22. T. Smallwood
REB: 7. T. Smallwood
AST: 6. S. Mitrovic
|
128.9 - 91.4 |
Oct 16, 2023
|
@ CSM Corona Brasov |
L, 74 - 67 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-1 |
PTS: 18. C. Edwards
REB: 7. C. Edwards
AST: 3. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 19. A. Petica
REB: 10. O. Barro
AST: 7. B. Anderson
|
99.6 - 90.2 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 71 - 78 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-2 |
PTS: 22. Zarko Djuric
REB: 7. A. Maticiuc
AST: 3. Stefan Grasu
|
PTS: 15. P. Richard
REB: 7. Karel Guzman
AST: 4. P. Richard
|
101.9 - 111.9 |
Oct 30, 2023
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 82 - 68 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-3 |
PTS: 18. C. Edwards
REB: 8. C. Edwards
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 20. S. Pridgett
REB: 10. P. Petrilevicius
AST: 4. S. Pridgett
|
123.6 - 102.5 |
Nov 3, 2023
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
L, 69 - 74 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-4 |
PTS: 17. C. Edwards
REB: 7. Zarko Djuric
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 16. T. Allen
REB: 10. T. Nicoara
AST: 6. L. Tohatan
|
102.2 - 109.6 |
Nov 10, 2023
|
@ CSS Bega Timisoara |
L, 91 - 82 |
Sala Constantin Jude
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 20. Andre Jones
REB: 11. Sean Evans
AST: 9. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 22. Nikola Gajic
REB: 6. Nikola Gajic
AST: 7. D. Dimitrijevic
|
134.7 - 121.3 |
Nov 25, 2023
|
@ CSM Targu Jiu |
L, 79 - 59 |
Sala Sporturilor Targu Mures
Romanian Divizia A
|
3-6 |
PTS: 14. C. Edwards
REB: 8. Sean Evans
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 25. D. Underwood
REB: 12. D. Underwood
AST: 6. D. Underwood
|
106.0 - 79.2 |
Dec 2, 2023
|
v. CS Phoenix Galati |
W, 92 - 77 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
4-6 |
PTS: 17. R. Mandache
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 15. S. Johnson
REB: 8. S. Johnson
AST: 3. M. Ciotlaus
|
110.2 - 92.2 |
Dec 9, 2023
|
@ Laguna Sharks Bucuresti |
W, 49 - 82 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
5-6 |
PTS: 20. Andre Jones
REB: 6. C. Edwards
AST: 6. Andre Jones
|
PTS: 16. S. Mitrovic
REB: 9. T. Smallwood
AST: 3. S. Mitrovic
|
68.8 - 115.2 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. CSM Corona Brasov |
W, 92 - 55 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-6 |
PTS: 23. R. Mandache
REB: 9. C. Edwards
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 14. J. Armstrong
REB: 16. O. Barro
AST: 2. Armin Cane
|
118.6 - 70.9 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 83 - 69 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
6-7 |
PTS: 18. R. Mandache
REB: 9. Sean Evans
AST: 8. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 14. Bryce Jones
REB: 11. Karel Guzman
AST: 5. Bryce Jones
|
111.6 - 92.8 |
Dec 29, 2023
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
W, 91 - 75 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
7-7 |
PTS: 21. Andre Jones
REB: 7. Sean Evans
AST: 4. R. Mandache
|
PTS: 23. S. Pridgett
REB: 6. Tudor Girbea
AST: 8. S. Pridgett
|
129.8 - 107.0 |
Jan 6, 2024
|
v. CSO Voluntari |
W, 76 - 70 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
8-7 |
PTS: 21. Andre Jones
REB: 13. Sean Evans
AST: 4. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 21. K. Feazell
REB: 10. K. Feazell
AST: 6. L. Tohatan
|
115.9 - 106.7 |
Jan 12, 2024
|
v. CSS Bega Timisoara |
W, 78 - 66 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-7 |
PTS: 27. Andre Jones
REB: 8. Stefan Grasu
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 21. L. Mitrovic
REB: 6. T. Scott-Grayson
AST: 5. D. Dimitrijevic
|
111.8 - 94.6 |
Jan 27, 2024
|
@ BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 98 - 52 |
Sporturilor Constanta
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-8 |
PTS: 18. Andre Jones
REB: 6. S. Fritz
AST: 3. R. Mandache
|
PTS: 25. C. Henderson, Jr.
REB: 15. B. Griffin
AST: 7. Jorden Duffy
|
132.5 - 70.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. CS Targu Mures |
L, 84 - 95 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-9 |
PTS: 19. Andre Jones
REB: 5. Stefan Grasu
AST: 3. Zarko Djuric
|
PTS: 24. G. Martinic
REB: 8. S. Santa
AST: 5. G. Martinic
|
109.8 - 124.1 |
Feb 8, 2024
|
@ BCM U Pitesti |
L, 83 - 74 |
Stadionul Trivale Pitesti
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 16. C. Edwards
REB: 6. C. Edwards
AST: 5. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 17. Naje Smith
REB: 10. N. Jevtovic
AST: 5. Corey Allen
|
115.5 - 103.0 |
Mar 4, 2024
|
v. CSM Oradea |
L, 81 - 84 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 18. Andre Jones
REB: 5. C. Edwards
AST: 7. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 15. K. Richard
REB: 9. D. Tarolis
AST: 15. K. Richard
|
117.2 - 121.5 |
Mar 11, 2024
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
L, 77 - 66 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-12 |
PTS: 27. Andre Jones
REB: 8. Sean Evans
AST: 4. Stefan Grasu
|
PTS: 19. Jay Threatt
REB: 11. Monyea Pratt
AST: 7. Jay Threatt
|
110.2 - 94.5 |
Mar 15, 2024
|
v. BC Athletic Constanta |
L, 84 - 92 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
9-13 |
PTS: 20. C. Edwards
REB: 6. Sean Evans
AST: 6. Andre Jones
|
PTS: 29. Jorden Duffy
REB: 11. Kyndahl Hill
AST: 6. Jorden Duffy
|
118.6 - 129.9 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ CS Targu Mures |
W, 89 - 102 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
10-13 |
PTS: 29. R. Mandache
REB: 5. Sean Evans
AST: 11. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 20. S. Santa
REB: 7. S. Santa
AST: 13. J. Person
|
127.3 - 145.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
v. BCM U Pitesti |
W, 94 - 71 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-13 |
PTS: 21. R. Mandache
REB: 7. Sean Evans
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 13. Naje Smith
REB: 6. T. Fometescu
AST: 5. T. Fometescu
|
135.3 - 102.2 |
Mar 29, 2024
|
@ CSM Oradea |
L, 66 - 64 |
Arena Antonio Alexe
Romanian Divizia A
|
11-14 |
PTS: 19. Sean Evans
REB: 6. Sean Evans
AST: 2. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 13. C. Baciu
REB: 10. C. Baciu
AST: 6. K. Richard
|
96.6 - 93.7 |
Apr 6, 2024
|
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 95 - 89 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-14 |
PTS: 28. B. Norfleet
REB: 9. C. Edwards
AST: 4. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 22. P. Ivanov
REB: 7. Rares Uta
AST: 5. P. Ivanov
|
129.2 - 121.0 |
Apr 10, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 87 - 68 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-15 |
PTS: 15. B. Norfleet
REB: 8. Sean Evans
AST: 4. B. Norfleet
|
PTS: 24. Jarell Eddie
REB: 7. Karel Guzman
AST: 6. Bryce Jones
|
121.7 - 95.1 |
Apr 12, 2024
|
@ U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 81 - 67 |
Sala Sporturilor Horia Demian
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-16 |
PTS: 15. B. Norfleet
REB: 6. Sean Evans
AST: 5. B. Norfleet
|
PTS: 18. Bryce Jones
REB: 8. Emanuel Cate
AST: 4. Emanuel Cate
|
105.8 - 87.5 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
v. U-Banca Transilvania Cluj |
L, 48 - 97 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-17 |
PTS: 13. Sean Evans
REB: 12. Sean Evans
AST: 3. Sean Evans
|
PTS: 15. Bryce Jones
REB: 7. M. Maciuca
AST: 10. A. Stipanovic
|
68.3 - 138.1 |
Apr 25, 2024
|
@ CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 80 - 70 |
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-18 |
PTS: 18. R. Mandache
REB: 12. Sean Evans
AST: 4. B. Norfleet
|
PTS: 18. T. Fitzpatrick
REB: 11. T. Fitzpatrick
AST: 7. S. Pridgett
|
103.6 - 90.6 |
Apr 29, 2024
|
v. CS Rapid Bucuresti |
L, 74 - 79 |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
12-19 |
PTS: 15. C. Edwards
REB: 11. Sean Evans
AST: 6. C. Edwards
|
PTS: 18. S. Pridgett
REB: 7. S. Pridgett
AST: 6. S. Pridgett
|
104.8 - 111.8 |
May 8, 2024
|
@ CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
W, 80 - 93 |
Transilvania Hall
Romanian Divizia A
|
13-19 |
PTS: 25. B. Norfleet
REB: 9. Zarko Djuric
AST: 3. B. Norfleet
|
PTS: 27. Nandor Kuti
REB: 11. Nandor Kuti
AST: 5. Nandor Kuti
|
102.3 - 119.0 |
May 12, 2024 1:00 PM ET |
v. CSU Atlassib Sibiu |
Preview |
Arena de Baschet
Romanian Divizia A
|
- |
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
PTS: .
REB: .
AST: .
|
N/A |