Oct 4, 2023
|
@ OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 83 - 82 |
PalaWhirlpool
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. C. Moore
REB: 12. D. Ogbeide
AST: 4. C. Moore
|
PTS: 19. W. Cauley-Stein
REB: 6. W. Cauley-Stein
AST: 4. W. Cauley-Stein
|
111.3 - 110.0 |
Oct 8, 2023
|
v. Dolomiti Energia Trento |
L, 73 - 78 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-2 |
PTS: 21. P. Willis
REB: 8. D. Ogbeide
AST: 3. P. Willis
|
PTS: 16. D. Alviti
REB: 12. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 4. P. Hubb
|
100.2 - 107.0 |
Oct 15, 2023
|
@ Givova Scafati |
L, 85 - 77 |
PalaMangano
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-3 |
PTS: 24. J. Varnado
REB: 8. Carl Wheatle
AST: 5. C. Moore
|
PTS: 29. David Logan
REB: 14. Jack Nunge
AST: 7. G. Robinson
|
115.3 - 104.5 |
Oct 22, 2023
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 72 - 84 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
0-4 |
PTS: 21. P. Willis
REB: 8. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. C. Moore
|
PTS: 26. A. Della Valle
REB: 7. Miro Bilan
AST: 3. A. Della Valle
|
99.7 - 116.3 |
Oct 29, 2023
|
@ Enel Brindisi |
W, 72 - 78 |
PalaPentassuglia
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
1-4 |
PTS: 30. C. Moore
REB: 6. J. Varnado
AST: 5. C. Moore
|
PTS: 24. J. Johnson
REB: 8. T. Kyzlink
AST: 4. T. Kyzlink
|
101.1 - 109.6 |
Nov 5, 2023
|
v. Umana Venezia |
W, 85 - 77 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-4 |
PTS: 26. J. Varnado
REB: 12. Carl Wheatle
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
PTS: 21. A. Tessitori
REB: 8. R. Tucker
AST: 4. Marco Spissu
|
115.0 - 104.2 |
Nov 12, 2023
|
@ Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
L, 95 - 82 |
PalaBigi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
2-5 |
PTS: 18. C. Moore
REB: 13. D. Ogbeide
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
PTS: 24. L. Galloway
REB: 8. B. Weber
AST: 4. B. Weber
|
122.4 - 105.6 |
Nov 19, 2023
|
v. Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
W, 68 - 63 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
3-5 |
PTS: 14. J. Varnado
REB: 10. D. Ogbeide
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
PTS: 12. Breein Tyree
REB: 8. S. Gombauld
AST: 6. S. Whittaker
|
95.7 - 88.6 |
Nov 26, 2023
|
@ AX Armani Exchange Milan |
W, 81 - 86 |
Mediolanum Forum
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
4-5 |
PTS: 31. P. Willis
REB: 11. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. C. Moore
|
PTS: 26. S. Shields
REB: 8. J. Voigtmann
AST: 4. J. Voigtmann
|
105.7 - 112.3 |
Dec 3, 2023
|
v. Napoli Basket |
W, 81 - 76 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
5-5 |
PTS: 20. C. Moore
REB: 8. P. Willis
AST: 5. C. Moore
|
PTS: 19. Tariq Owens
REB: 11. Tariq Owens
AST: 5. Tyler Ennis
|
121.4 - 113.9 |
Dec 10, 2023
|
@ Bertram Tortona |
W, 97 - 100 |
Palaotrepo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-5 |
PTS: 36. P. Willis
REB: 12. D. Ogbeide
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
PTS: 17. Amine Noua
REB: 6. Amine Noua
AST: 7. R. Obasohan
|
128.1 - 132.0 |
Dec 17, 2023
|
v. Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
L, 73 - 74 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-6 |
PTS: 24. C. Moore
REB: 12. Carl Wheatle
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
PTS: 19. R. Visconti
REB: 7. E. Mockevicius
AST: 10. A. Cinciarini
|
98.5 - 99.8 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Virtus Bologna |
L, 70 - 91 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
6-7 |
PTS: 14. P. Willis
REB: 6. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. C. Moore
|
PTS: 19. M. Belinelli
REB: 7. I. Cordinier
AST: 4. D. Hackett
|
105.3 - 136.9 |
Dec 30, 2023
|
@ Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
W, 86 - 89 |
Palaverde
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
7-7 |
PTS: 17. D. Ogbeide
REB: 11. D. Ogbeide
AST: 8. C. Moore
|
PTS: 27. Terry Allen
REB: 14. P. Paulicap
AST: 5. A. Zanelli
|
114.9 - 118.9 |
Jan 7, 2024
|
v. Vanoli Cremona |
W, 64 - 60 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-7 |
PTS: 20. C. Moore
REB: 13. D. Ogbeide
AST: 3. C. Moore
|
PTS: 13. Trevor Lacey
REB: 11. Grant Golden
AST: 4. A. Pecchia
|
94.4 - 88.5 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Banco di Sardegna Sassari |
L, 107 - 69 |
PalaSerradimigni
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
8-8 |
PTS: 16. Ryan Hawkins
REB: 7. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. G. Della Rosa
|
PTS: 21. A. McKinnie
REB: 7. S. Gombauld
AST: 7. A. Cappelletti
|
143.3 - 92.4 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
v. Givova Scafati |
W, 78 - 71 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-8 |
PTS: 16. Carl Wheatle
REB: 7. C. Moore
AST: 8. C. Moore
|
PTS: 19. J. Strelnieks
REB: 7. Jack Nunge
AST: 3. David Logan
|
118.1 - 107.5 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 109 - 90 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-9 |
PTS: 20. J. Varnado
REB: 6. D. Ogbeide
AST: 5. C. Moore
|
PTS: 27. C. Massinburg
REB: 7. C. Massinburg
AST: 7. C. Massinburg
|
152.2 - 125.7 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
v. AX Armani Exchange Milan |
L, 72 - 78 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-10 |
PTS: 21. C. Moore
REB: 8. D. Ogbeide
AST: 7. C. Moore
|
PTS: 17. S. Shields
REB: 10. J. Voigtmann
AST: 4. J. Voigtmann
|
103.6 - 112.3 |
Feb 11, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 96 - 69 |
Palasport Taliercio
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
9-11 |
PTS: 21. Ryan Hawkins
REB: 7. Ryan Hawkins
AST: 5. Carl Wheatle
|
PTS: 20. R. Tucker
REB: 7. M. Kabengele
AST: 4. D. Casarin
|
123.7 - 88.9 |
Feb 14, 2024
|
@ Umana Venezia |
L, 86 - 71 |
Italian Cup
|
0-1 |
PTS: 20. C. Moore
REB: 9. Carl Wheatle
AST: 5. C. Moore
|
PTS: 23. R. Tucker
REB: 13. M. Kabengele
AST: 7. Marco Spissu
|
117.6 - 97.1 |
Mar 3, 2024
|
v. Bertram Tortona |
W, 84 - 71 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
10-11 |
PTS: 16. P. Willis
REB: 10. Carl Wheatle
AST: 4. J. Varnado
|
PTS: 16. T. Baldasso
REB: 8. Colbey Ross
AST: 8. Colbey Ross
|
109.1 - 92.2 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Vanoli Cremona |
W, 67 - 74 |
Palasport Ca' de Somenzi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
11-11 |
PTS: 22. C. Moore
REB: 11. D. Ogbeide
AST: 2. J. Varnado
|
PTS: 14. D. Denegri
REB: 9. N. Adrian
AST: 5. D. Denegri
|
87.7 - 96.8 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
@ Napoli Basket |
W, 93 - 95 |
PalaBarbuto
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-11 |
PTS: 24. P. Willis
REB: 12. D. Ogbeide
AST: 8. C. Moore
|
PTS: 22. Jacob Pullen
REB: 9. Tariq Owens
AST: 10. Tyler Ennis
|
105.5 - 107.8 |
Mar 23, 2024
|
v. Universo De'Longhi Treviso |
L, 83 - 84 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
12-12 |
PTS: 16. C. Moore
REB: 9. D. Ogbeide
AST: 4. P. Willis
|
PTS: 20. D. Harrison
REB: 13. P. Paulicap
AST: 9. J. Robinson
|
109.6 - 110.9 |
Apr 1, 2024
|
@ Virtus Bologna |
W, 93 - 100 |
Unipol Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
13-12 |
PTS: 24. Ryan Hawkins
REB: 15. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. C. Moore
|
PTS: 16. Ante Zizic
REB: 8. Ante Zizic
AST: 8. D. Hackett
|
129.7 - 139.4 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia |
W, 83 - 82 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-12 |
PTS: 20. D. Ogbeide
REB: 14. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. J. Varnado
|
PTS: 22. Jamar Smith
REB: 7. M. Faye
AST: 4. Jamar Smith
|
117.3 - 115.9 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Carpegna Prosciutto Basket Pesaro |
L, 89 - 82 |
Adriatic Arena
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-13 |
PTS: 18. D. Ogbeide
REB: 9. D. Ogbeide
AST: 8. C. Moore
|
PTS: 17. V. Mazzola
REB: 9. M. McDuffie
AST: 8. A. Cinciarini
|
119.9 - 110.5 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. Enel Brindisi |
L, 90 - 96 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
14-14 |
PTS: 19. C. Moore
REB: 5. J. Varnado
AST: 4. J. Varnado
|
PTS: 22. Xavier Sneed
REB: 7. Andrew Smith
AST: 6. E. Washington
|
125.2 - 133.5 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Dolomiti Energia Trento |
W, 80 - 105 |
PalaTrento
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-14 |
PTS: 21. C. Moore
REB: 9. D. Ogbeide
AST: 10. C. Moore
|
PTS: 19. Paul Biligha
REB: 6. D. Cooke, Jr.
AST: 4. D. Alviti
|
105.1 - 137.9 |
May 5, 2024
|
v. OpenJobMetis Varese |
L, 78 - 96 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-15 |
PTS: 18. J. Varnado
REB: 9. D. Ogbeide
AST: 6. G. Della Rosa
|
PTS: 30. D. Moretti
REB: 23. S. Spencer
AST: 7. Nico Mannion
|
93.1 - 114.6 |
May 12, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 79 - 70 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-16 |
PTS: 16. J. Varnado
REB: 6. J. Varnado
AST: 5. P. Willis
|
PTS: 19. Miro Bilan
REB: 18. Miro Bilan
AST: 3. S. Christon
|
107.2 - 95.0 |
May 14, 2024
|
@ Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 97 - 75 |
Centro Sportivo San Filippo
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-17 |
PTS: 19. C. Moore
REB: 5. P. Willis
AST: 3. P. Willis
|
PTS: 23. C. Massinburg
REB: 8. Miro Bilan
AST: 3. A. Della Valle
|
144.4 - 111.7 |
May 17, 2024
|
v. Gemani Basket Brescia |
L, 77 - 98 |
PalaFermi
Italian Lega Basket Serie A
|
15-18 |
PTS: 18. J. Varnado
REB: 8. J. Varnado
AST: 5. G. Della Rosa
|
PTS: 28. A. Della Valle
REB: 11. Miro Bilan
AST: 6. S. Christon
|
108.3 - 137.8 |