Sep 23, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 78 - 62 |
Malha Arena
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
1-0 |
PTS: 20. Zach Hankins
REB: 10. Zach Hankins
AST: 5. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 15. B. Sampson
REB: 7. J. Gant
AST: 5. Roy Paretsky
|
113.5 - 90.3 |
Sep 27, 2023
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
W, 97 - 75 |
Malha Arena
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
2-0 |
PTS: 23. L. Randolph
REB: 5. Zach Hankins
AST: 6. B. Lemar
|
PTS: 16. Amine Noua
REB: 6. Justin Smith
AST: 5. Ahmad Caver
|
132.6 - 102.5 |
Oct 1, 2023
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
W, 71 - 79 |
Nokia Arena
Israel BSL Winner Cup
|
3-0 |
PTS: 21. Speedy Smith
REB: 9. Zach Hankins
AST: 3. Zach Hankins
|
PTS: 16. L. Brown
REB: 5. L. Brown
AST: 6. Tamir Blatt
|
100.6 - 112.0 |
Nov 1, 2023
|
v. Galatasaray |
W, 99 - 96 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
1-0 |
PTS: 27. K. Carrington
REB: 8. Zach Hankins
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 27. A. Abeyie Yeboah
REB: 11. M. Halilovic
AST: 5. Corey Walden
|
117.4 - 113.8 |
Nov 8, 2023
|
v. SL Benfica |
W, 84 - 66 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-0 |
PTS: 18. L. Randolph
REB: 9. L. Randolph
AST: 6. L. Randolph
|
PTS: 18. Ivan Almeida
REB: 7. Ivan Almeida
AST: 9. T. Douglas
|
115.1 - 90.5 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
@ PAOK BC |
L, 79 - 77 |
PAOK Sports Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
2-1 |
PTS: 19. L. Randolph
REB: 6. C. Johnson
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 16. K. Smith
REB: 8. M. Gilmore
AST: 3. K. Smith
|
114.1 - 111.2 |
Nov 30, 2023
|
@ Galatasaray |
W, 70 - 85 |
Abdi Ipekci Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
3-1 |
PTS: 17. L. Randolph
REB: 6. M. Ndour
AST: 5. L. Randolph
|
PTS: 18. I. Akpinar
REB: 5. Sadik Kabaca
AST: 4. Sadik Kabaca
|
97.7 - 118.6 |
Dec 5, 2023
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 79 - 73 |
Israeli BSL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 23. Or Cornelius
REB: 9. G. Chachashvili
AST: 4. Y. Zoosman
|
PTS: 23. J.P. Tokoto
REB: 6. J.P. Tokoto
AST: 3. Jimmy Hall
|
106.8 - 98.7 |
Dec 7, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Afula |
L, 105 - 65 |
Israeli BSL
|
0-2 |
PTS: 15. Oz Blayzer
REB: 8. Oz Blayzer
AST: 3. Y. Zoosman
|
PTS: 25. M. Earlington
REB: 12. Noam Avivi
AST: 7. M. Lutaty
|
124.7 - 77.2 |
Dec 13, 2023
|
v. PAOK BC |
W, 71 - 61 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
4-1 |
PTS: 16. C. Johnson
REB: 7. C. Johnson
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 12. M. Gilmore
REB: 9. M. Gilmore
AST: 5. A. Harrison
|
101.8 - 87.4 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 73 - 81 |
Israeli BSL
|
1-2 |
PTS: 19. L. Randolph
REB: 7. Zach Hankins
AST: 6. L. Randolph
|
PTS: 17. J. Feldeine
REB: 8. L. Carreira
AST: 8. Roi Huber
|
102.9 - 114.2 |
Dec 20, 2023
|
v. SL Benfica |
W, 97 - 68 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
5-1 |
PTS: 32. L. Randolph
REB: 8. Zach Hankins
AST: 10. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 22. T. Carter II
REB: 4. A. Broussard
AST: 6. Ivan Almeida
|
134.5 - 94.3 |
Dec 24, 2023
|
@ Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 109 - 100 |
Hadar Yosef
Israeli BSL
|
1-3 |
PTS: 22. C. Johnson
REB: 6. G. Chachashvili
AST: 10. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 31. X. Munford
REB: 7. K. Alexander
AST: 7. Bar Timor
|
145.0 - 133.0 |
Jan 1, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 77 - 71 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
2-3 |
PTS: 19. B. Lemar
REB: 8. Speedy Smith
AST: 13. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 20. E. Koulechov
REB: 9. J. Gant
AST: 4. Ira Lee
|
102.2 - 94.2 |
Jan 5, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Haifa |
W, 88 - 68 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
3-3 |
PTS: 24. Y. Zoosman
REB: 8. Zach Hankins
AST: 11. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 28. Mike McGuirl
REB: 7. J. Stormo
AST: 6. Mike McGuirl
|
128.4 - 99.2 |
Jan 9, 2024
|
v. Bnei Herzelia |
W, 81 - 65 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 14. Speedy Smith
REB: 9. Zach Hankins
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 19. Adrian Banks
REB: 10. W. Workman
AST: 5. Adrian Banks
|
109.9 - 88.2 |
Jan 14, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Eilat |
W, 57 - 95 |
Begin Arena
Israeli BSL
|
5-3 |
PTS: 19. L. Randolph
REB: 9. G. Chachashvili
AST: 4. L. Randolph
|
PTS: 14. Ido Harel
REB: 6. Andrew Smith
AST: 4. D. Booker
|
80.2 - 133.6 |
Jan 21, 2024
|
@ Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 74 - 77 |
Lev HaMoshava Arena
Israeli BSL
|
6-3 |
PTS: 21. C. Johnson
REB: 11. C. Johnson
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 25. Rawle Alkins
REB: 12. Itay Segev
AST: 3. Rawle Alkins
|
103.2 - 107.4 |
Jan 24, 2024
|
@ Peristeri BC |
W, 75 - 77 |
Peristeri Indoor Hall
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
6-1 |
PTS: 22. Speedy Smith
REB: 9. L. Randolph
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 16. T. Thompson
REB: 8. T. Thompson
AST: 12. Joe Ragland
|
93.9 - 96.4 |
Jan 28, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Beer Sheva |
W, 74 - 79 |
Israeli BSL
|
7-3 |
PTS: 22. L. Randolph
REB: 7. Zach Hankins
AST: 7. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 16. J. Gant
REB: 8. J. Gant
AST: 7. Neta Segal
|
103.8 - 110.8 |
Jan 31, 2024
|
v. Pinar Karsiyaka |
W, 83 - 74 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
7-1 |
PTS: 19. L. Randolph
REB: 8. Zach Hankins
AST: 12. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 18. V. Carey, Jr.
REB: 6. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 7. E. McCollum
|
129.3 - 115.3 |
Feb 4, 2024
|
@ Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
L, 76 - 74 |
Israeli BSL
|
6-4 |
PTS: 15. B. Lemar
REB: 7. Y. Zoosman
AST: 10. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 15. Raz Adam
REB: 8. Akia Pruitt
AST: 10. Raz Adam
|
104.4 - 101.7 |
Feb 7, 2024
|
v. Lenovo Tenerife |
W, 85 - 61 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-1 |
PTS: 21. L. Randolph
REB: 6. L. Randolph
AST: 5. J. Williams
|
PTS: 29. Kyle Guy
REB: 8. G. Shermadini
AST: 3. M. Huertas
|
127.5 - 91.5 |
Feb 10, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Haifa |
L, 85 - 78 |
Israeli BSL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 13. Oz Blayzer
REB: 6. Zach Hankins
AST: 7. B. Lemar
|
PTS: 18. Mike McGuirl
REB: 8. Mike McGuirl
AST: 8. Mike McGuirl
|
117.3 - 107.7 |
Feb 12, 2024
|
v. Ironi Nes Ziona |
W, 76 - 70 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-4 |
PTS: 21. J. Williams
REB: 8. J. Williams
AST: 9. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 18. George King
REB: 11. Itay Segev
AST: 7. Rawle Alkins
|
113.2 - 104.2 |
Feb 16, 2024
|
v. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 85 - 90 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
7-5 |
PTS: 33. L. Randolph
REB: 6. C. Johnson
AST: 6. L. Randolph
|
PTS: 20. Roman Sorkin
REB: 9. Josh Nebo
AST: 8. Tamir Blatt
|
117.6 - 124.5 |
Feb 28, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Unet Holon |
L, 72 - 73 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
8-7 |
PTS: 17. K. Carrington
REB: 8. C. Johnson
AST: 4. K. Carrington
|
PTS: 26. Kevin Hervey
REB: 7. Kevin Hervey
AST: 4. Niv Misgav
|
99.7 - 101.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
v. Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 97 - 83 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
9-7 |
PTS: 16. Speedy Smith
REB: 7. Zach Hankins
AST: 12. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 23. J. Batemon III
REB: 8. Raz Adam
AST: 4. Raz Adam
|
129.0 - 110.4 |
Mar 6, 2024
|
@ Lenovo Tenerife |
L, 95 - 92 |
Pabellon Insular Santiago Martin
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-2 |
PTS: 20. L. Randolph
REB: 7. J. Williams
AST: 7. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 24. M. Huertas
REB: 7. G. Shermadini
AST: 6. M. Huertas
|
133.7 - 129.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv |
L, 90 - 78 |
Nokia Arena
Israeli BSL
|
9-8 |
PTS: 18. L. Randolph
REB: 5. J. Williams
AST: 9. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 19. J. DiBartolomeo
REB: 10. Josh Nebo
AST: 3. W. Baldwin IV
|
119.9 - 103.9 |
Mar 13, 2024
|
v. Peristeri BC |
L, 61 - 76 |
Malha Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-3 |
PTS: 10. Speedy Smith
REB: 10. J. Williams
AST: 7. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 16. Joe Ragland
REB: 11. T. Thompson
AST: 10. Joe Ragland
|
86.3 - 107.5 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Tel Aviv |
L, 64 - 91 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
9-9 |
PTS: 14. Zach Hankins
REB: 9. Zach Hankins
AST: 3. L. Randolph
|
PTS: 23. G. Hannahs
REB: 9. K. Alexander
AST: 6. B. Angola-Rodas
|
89.9 - 127.8 |
Mar 19, 2024
|
@ Pinar Karsiyaka |
L, 98 - 87 |
Karsiyaka Arena
Basketball Champions League Europe
|
8-4 |
PTS: 18. Zach Hankins
REB: 11. Zach Hankins
AST: 10. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 20. E. McCollum
REB: 7. V. Carey, Jr.
AST: 5. Kenan Sipahi
|
129.4 - 114.9 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Bnei Herzelia |
W, 80 - 85 |
HaYovel Herzliya
Israeli BSL
|
10-9 |
PTS: 25. L. Randolph
REB: 7. Zach Hankins
AST: 5. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 23. Adrian Banks
REB: 11. Tyler Stone
AST: 7. Mike McGuirl
|
107.3 - 114.0 |
Apr 7, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Afula |
W, 81 - 78 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
11-9 |
PTS: 16. J. Williams
REB: 9. J. Williams
AST: 10. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 22. S. Weisz
REB: 11. Cam Shelton
AST: 3. S. Weisz
|
114.9 - 110.6 |
Apr 13, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Upper Galilee Safed |
W, 71 - 80 |
Israeli BSL
|
12-9 |
PTS: 18. L. Randolph
REB: 12. Zach Hankins
AST: 9. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 18. Roi Huber
REB: 5. Shonn Miller
AST: 5. Roi Huber
|
104.4 - 117.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
@ Hapoel Unet Holon |
W, 89 - 96 |
Holon City Arena
Israeli BSL
|
13-9 |
PTS: 26. Speedy Smith
REB: 9. Y. Zoosman
AST: 8. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 17. T. McCall
REB: 6. D. Crawford
AST: 12. Niv Misgav
|
112.6 - 121.5 |
Apr 24, 2024
|
v. Hapoel Eilat |
W, 103 - 85 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
14-9 |
PTS: 22. L. Randolph
REB: 6. J. Williams
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 27. J. Senglin
REB: 7. J. Johnson
AST: 5. J. Senglin
|
145.1 - 119.7 |
Apr 30, 2024
|
v. Ironi Ramat Gan |
L, 82 - 93 |
Malha Arena
Israeli BSL
|
14-10 |
PTS: 26. L. Randolph
REB: 9. J. Williams
AST: 6. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 20. Nuni Omot
REB: 10. M. Mathiang
AST: 6. I. Moskovits
|
118.3 - 134.1 |
May 3, 2024
|
@ Ironi Ramat Gan |
W, 79 - 93 |
Israeli BSL
|
15-10 |
PTS: 17. J. Williams
REB: 9. J. Williams
AST: 10. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 18. Adam Ariel
REB: 12. M. Mathiang
AST: 8. I. Moskovits
|
107.7 - 126.8 |
May 6, 2024
|
@ Elitzur Kiryat Ata |
W, 67 - 84 |
Israeli BSL
|
16-10 |
PTS: 19. Y. Zoosman
REB: 8. Nimrod Levi
AST: 5. Speedy Smith
|
PTS: 14. Amin Stevens
REB: 9. Amin Stevens
AST: 4. Ben Saraf
|
94.1 - 118.0 |