Sep 27, 2023
|
@ Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 111 - 55 |
Leon Stukelj Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
0-1 |
PTS: 17. L. Lapornik
REB: 4. Jaka Pesak
AST: 5. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 21. J. Hamilton
REB: 8. I. Cousins
AST: 10. Niko Bacvic
|
143.1 - 70.9 |
Oct 9, 2023
|
@ Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
W, 67 - 94 |
Podcetrtek Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
1-1 |
PTS: 27. L. Lapornik
REB: 10. Urban Durnik
AST: 6. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 17. S. Atanackovic
REB: 7. S. Atanackovic
AST: 7. K. Malone
|
87.7 - 123.1 |
Oct 13, 2023
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
W, 73 - 78 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
2-1 |
PTS: 17. Nal Belko
REB: 9. Urban Durnik
AST: 8. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 21. J. Skipper-Brown
REB: 13. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 7. J. Skipper-Brown
|
98.2 - 104.9 |
Oct 21, 2023
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
W, 80 - 86 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
3-1 |
PTS: 30. Marko Juric
REB: 14. A. Iyiola
AST: 5. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 17. David Kralj
REB: 11. J. Session
AST: 7. Luka Bozak
|
103.7 - 111.5 |
Oct 28, 2023
|
@ ECE Triglav |
W, 59 - 64 |
SD Planina
Slovenian SKL
|
4-1 |
PTS: 24. L. Lapornik
REB: 7. L. Lapornik
AST: 7. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 15. Jan Dornik
REB: 11. Jan Dornik
AST: 2. Jan Dornik
|
92.5 - 100.3 |
Nov 4, 2023
|
v. Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 71 - 82 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
4-2 |
PTS: 20. Marko Juric
REB: 6. Nejc Zupan
AST: 3. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 20. Dino Muric
REB: 10. Dino Muric
AST: 7. Jan Novak
|
100.4 - 115.9 |
Nov 11, 2023
|
@ Ilirija |
L, 83 - 80 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
4-3 |
PTS: 21. Nal Belko
REB: 11. Urban Durnik
AST: 5. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 16. Luka Kures
REB: 7. M. Mulalic
AST: 7. Luka Kures
|
115.2 - 111.0 |
Nov 15, 2023
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 90 - 91 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
4-4 |
PTS: 22. Nejc Zupan
REB: 8. Urban Durnik
AST: 6. Nejc Zupan
|
PTS: 14. Leon Stergar
REB: 10. Jurij Macura
AST: 4. Leon Stergar
|
106.5 - 107.7 |
Nov 24, 2023
|
@ LTHCast Skofja |
W, 73 - 82 |
Poden Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-4 |
PTS: 30. Marko Juric
REB: 8. J. Lawrence
AST: 6. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 18. K. Robinson
REB: 8. K. Robinson
AST: 5. Elvis Keric
|
94.7 - 106.4 |
Nov 29, 2023
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 104 - 70 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
5-5 |
PTS: 16. A. Iyiola
REB: 11. A. Iyiola
AST: 8. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 28. Lamont West
REB: 10. Lamont West
AST: 9. Nejc Baric
|
137.7 - 92.7 |
Dec 8, 2023
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 73 - 87 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
5-6 |
PTS: 22. A. Iyiola
REB: 6. Marko Juric
AST: 8. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 20. Reuf Livadic
REB: 12. Reuf Livadic
AST: 7. Jure Pelko
|
104.6 - 124.7 |
Dec 16, 2023
|
v. Hopsi Polzela |
W, 102 - 84 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
6-6 |
PTS: 28. Nejc Zupan
REB: 7. A. Iyiola
AST: 7. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 18. M. Grusovnik
REB: 8. J. Skipper-Brown
AST: 5. J. Skipper-Brown
|
126.5 - 104.1 |
Dec 23, 2023
|
v. Rogaska Crystal |
W, 95 - 93 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-6 |
PTS: 28. Nejc Zupan
REB: 7. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 23. David Kralj
REB: 6. Domen Mocnik
AST: 10. Patrik Tabak
|
130.1 - 127.4 |
Jan 8, 2024
|
v. ECE Triglav |
L, 63 - 81 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-7 |
PTS: 20. Nejc Zupan
REB: 11. A. Iyiola
AST: 3. N. Cevizovic
|
PTS: 17. Crt Cabrilo
REB: 7. Lovro Urbiha
AST: 8. Crt Cabrilo
|
87.7 - 112.8 |
Jan 13, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 82 - 61 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
7-8 |
PTS: 17. Nal Belko
REB: 4. Nal Belko
AST: 6. Nejc Zupan
|
PTS: 16. Dino Muric
REB: 7. Dino Muric
AST: 4. Jan Novak
|
112.3 - 83.5 |
Jan 20, 2024
|
v. Ilirija |
L, 102 - 107 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-9 |
PTS: 25. Nejc Zupan
REB: 10. Nejc Zupan
AST: 6. J. Lawrence
|
PTS: 34. Luka Barisic
REB: 8. Anej Orel
AST: 10. Tadej Ferme
|
118.2 - 124.0 |
Jan 26, 2024
|
v. Helios Domzale |
L, 75 - 85 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
7-10 |
PTS: 18. Ozbej Glavan
REB: 10. Ozbej Glavan
AST: 4. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 22. B. Mahkovic
REB: 7. Tibor Mirtic
AST: 10. M. Bernard
|
101.8 - 115.4 |
Feb 3, 2024
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
W, 87 - 72 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
8-10 |
PTS: 21. J. Lawrence
REB: 13. A. Iyiola
AST: 7. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 15. C.J. White
REB: 10. K. Robinson
AST: 9. C.J. White
|
112.5 - 93.1 |
Mar 2, 2024
|
@ Helios Domzale |
L, 104 - 89 |
Hala komunalnega centra Domzale
Slovenian SKL
|
8-11 |
PTS: 25. Ozbej Glavan
REB: 8. Nejc Zupan
AST: 8. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 25. Jan Copot
REB: 5. M. Bernard
AST: 10. B. Mahkovic
|
132.6 - 113.5 |
Mar 10, 2024
|
@ Rogaska Crystal |
L, 87 - 75 |
II. OS Rogaska Slatina
Slovenian SKL
|
8-12 |
PTS: 22. Nal Belko
REB: 9. Ozbej Glavan
AST: 2. Ozbej Glavan
|
PTS: 24. David Kralj
REB: 8. N. Sikiras
AST: 8. Patrik Tabak
|
114.4 - 98.6 |
Mar 16, 2024
|
v. ECE Triglav |
W, 96 - 68 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-12 |
PTS: 24. N. Cevizovic
REB: 9. Ozbej Glavan
AST: 6. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 15. Jan Dornik
REB: 8. Jan Dornik
AST: 5. Uros Sikanic
|
144.1 - 102.1 |
Mar 24, 2024
|
@ Hopsi Polzela |
L, 100 - 86 |
Polzela Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-13 |
PTS: 21. Nejc Zupan
REB: 7. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 19. V. Vranic
REB: 12. Ziga Fifolt
AST: 10. A. Collins
|
145.4 - 125.1 |
Mar 31, 2024
|
v. Terme Olimia Podcetrtek |
L, 79 - 88 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-14 |
PTS: 20. Marko Juric
REB: 6. L. Lapornik
AST: 8. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 18. A. Stoimenov
REB: 11. Igor Struger
AST: 6. Jure Pelko
|
103.4 - 115.2 |
Apr 3, 2024
|
v. Krka Novo Mesto |
L, 79 - 98 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
9-15 |
PTS: 16. A. Iyiola
REB: 12. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Marko Juric
|
PTS: 27. M. Cerkvenik
REB: 5. Miha Skedelj
AST: 5. Leon Stergar
|
107.9 - 133.9 |
Apr 16, 2024
|
@ Ilirija |
W, 74 - 76 |
GIB Sports Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
10-15 |
PTS: 18. Urban Durnik
REB: 11. A. Iyiola
AST: 8. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 18. Luka Barisic
REB: 10. Luka Barisic
AST: 9. A. Arslanagic
|
107.7 - 110.6 |
Apr 21, 2024
|
v. LTHCast Skofja |
L, 78 - 83 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
10-16 |
PTS: 25. Nejc Zupan
REB: 8. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 25. C.J. White
REB: 13. K. Robinson
AST: 6. Matej Rojc
|
119.1 - 126.7 |
Apr 28, 2024
|
@ Sencur Gorenjska Gradbena Druzba Kranj |
L, 98 - 78 |
Sports hall Sencur
Slovenian SKL
|
10-17 |
PTS: 26. Nejc Zupan
REB: 5. Urban Durnik
AST: 8. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 26. A. Malovcic
REB: 7. D. Petrovic
AST: 13. Jan Novak
|
126.7 - 100.9 |
May 3, 2024
|
v. KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 78 - 108 |
Hrusevec Sport Hall
Slovenian SKL
|
10-18 |
PTS: 21. Nejc Zupan
REB: 7. A. Iyiola
AST: 6. Nal Belko
|
PTS: 20. Zoran Dragic
REB: 12. Luka Scuka
AST: 9. Jaka Blazic
|
102.8 - 142.4 |
May 7, 2024
|
@ KK Cedevita Olimpija Ljubljana |
L, 93 - 54 |
Arena Stozice
Slovenian SKL
|
10-19 |
PTS: 11. A. Iyiola
REB: 10. A. Iyiola
AST: 3. Ozbej Glavan
|
PTS: 18. Zoran Dragic
REB: 11. A. Shashkov
AST: 5. V. Todorovic
|
121.5 - 70.5 |