Basketball
Football
Baseball
Soccer
Hockey
Forums
Tickets
Menu
High School
High School
NBA
NCAA
G League
International
National
High School
Forums
News
Analysis
All-Star Games
McDonalds All-American
NIKE Hoop Summit
BioSteel All Canadian
All-Canadian Showcase
Jordan Classic
Jordan Classic International
Jordan Classic Regional
All-American Championship
Derby Classic
Under Armour Elite 24
Nike THE TRIP
GM Lab
Tools and Resources Used by Real General Managers.
Players
By School
Birth Cities
Birth Countries
Birth Dates
Awards
Awards By Type
Awards By Season
Games
All-Star Game Results
Venues
Teams
Top Schools
Proviso East High School, Maywood (IL) Players
Change schools?
Country:
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Bahamas
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
China
Colombia
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Democratic Republic of the Congo
Denmark
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Eritrea
Estonia
Finland
France
Gabon
Gambia
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guatemala
Guinea
Haiti
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Iran
Ireland
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Kenya
Kuwait
Latvia
Lebanon
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malaysia
Mali
Mexico
Monaco
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Nigeria
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Suriname
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Singapore
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Spain
Sri Lanka
St. Martin
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Taiwan
Thailand
Trinidad and Tobago
Turkey
Turks and Caicos Islands
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United States
Uruguay
Venezuela
Wales
State:
Alabama
Alaska
American Samoa
Arizona
Arkansas
California
Colorado
Connecticut
Delaware
District of Columbia
Florida
Georgia
Guam
Hawaii
Idaho
Illinois
Indiana
Iowa
Kansas
Kentucky
Louisiana
Maine
Maryland
Massachusetts
Michigan
Minnesota
Mississippi
Missouri
Montana
Nebraska
Nevada
New Hampshire
New Jersey
New Mexico
New York
North Carolina
North Dakota
Ohio
Oklahoma
Oregon
Pennsylvania
Puerto Rico
Rhode Island
South Carolina
South Dakota
Tennessee
Texas
U.S. Virgin Islands
Utah
Vermont
Virginia
Washington
West Virginia
Wisconsin
Wyoming
School:
Abingdon High School (Abingdon)
ACE Technical Charter High School (Chicago)
Ada McKinley Academy (Chicago)
Addison Trail High School (Addison)
Agape Christian High School (Marion)
Al Raby High School (Chicago)
Alan B. Shepard High School (Palos Heights)
Alcott College Prep (Chicago)
Alleman High School (Rock Island)
Altamont High School (Altamont)
Althoff Catholic High School (Belleville)
Alton High School (Alton)
AlWood High School (Woodhull)
Amboy High School (Amboy)
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School (Palos Hills)
Amundsen High School (Chicago)
Anna-Jonesboro Community High School (Anna)
Annawan High School (Annawan)
Antioch Community High School (Antioch)
Aquin Catholic Schools (Freeport)
Archbishop Quigley High School (Chicago)
Arcola High School (Arcola)
Argenta-Oreana High School (Argenta)
Argo Community High School (Summit)
Armorel High School (Armorel)
Arthur High School (Arthur)
Arthur-Okaw Christian High School (Arthur)
Ashton-Franklin High School (Ashton)
Athens High School (Athens)
Auburn High School (Rockford)
Aurora Central Catholic High School (Aurora)
Aurora Christian School (Aurora)
Austin Community Academy High School (Chicago)
Avon High School (Avon)
Barrington High School (Barrington)
Bartlett High School (Bartlett)
Batavia High School (Batavia)
Beardstown High School (Beardstown)
Beecher High School (Beecher)
Belleville East High School (Belleville)
Belleville West High School (Belleville)
Belvidere High School (Belvidere)
Belvidere North High School (Belvidere)
Benet Academy (Lisle)
Benito Juarez Community Academy (Chicago)
Benton Consolidated High School (Benton)
Bishop McNamara Catholic High School (Kankakee)
Bismarck-Henning High School (Bismarck)
Bloom High School (Chicago Heights)
Bloom Township High School (Chicago Heights)
Bloom Trail High School (Chicago Heights)
Bloomingdale High School (Bloomingdale)
Bloomington Central Catholic High School (Bloomington)
Bloomington High School (Bloomington)
Blue Ridge High School (Farmer City)
Bogan High School (Chicago)
Bolingbrook High School (Bolingbrook)
Bowen High School (Chicago)
Boylan Catholic High School (Rockford)
Boys To Men Academy (Chicago)
Bradley Bourbonnais Community High School (Bradley)
Breese Central High School (Breese)
Breese High School (Breese)
Brehm Preparatory School (Carbondale)
Bremen High School (Midlothian)
Brimfield High School (Brimfield)
Brother Rice High School (Chicago)
Buffalo Grove High School (Buffalo Grove)
Bureau Valley High School (Manlius)
Burlington Central High School (Burlington)
Bushnell-Prairie City High School (Bushnell)
Butler College Preparatory High School (Chicago)
Byron High School (Byron)
Cahokia High School (Cahokia)
Cairo High School (Cairo)
Calhoun High School (Hardin)
Calvary Academy (Springfield)
Cambridge High School (Cambridge)
Camp Point Central High School (Camp Point)
Canton High School (Canton)
Carbondale High School (Carbondale)
Carl Sandburg High School (Orland Park)
Carl Schurz High School (Chicago)
Carlinville High School (Carlinville)
Carmel Catholic High School (Mundelein)
Carmi-White High School (Carmi)
Carrier Mills High School (Carrier Mills)
Carrollton High School (Carrollton)
Carterville High School (Carterville)
Carver Military Academy (Chicago)
Cary-Grove High School (Cary)
Casey-Westfield High School (Casey)
Catalyst Maria School (Chicago)
Centennial High School (Champaign)
Central A&M High School (Moweaqua)
Central Catholic High School (Bloomington)
Centralia High School (Centralia)
Cerro Gordo High School (Cerro Gordo)
Champaign Central High School (Champaign)
Charleston High School (Charleston)
Chenoa High School (Chenoa)
Chester High School (Chester)
Chesterton Academy of The Holy Family (Lisle)
Chi Prep Academy (Chicago)
Chicago Bulls College Prep (Chicago)
Chicago Christian High School (Palos Heights)
Chicago High School for Agricultural Sciences (Chicago)
Chicago Hope Academy (Chicago)
Chicago Military Academy-Bronzeville (Chicago)
Chicago Vocational Career Academy (Chicago)
Chicago Waldorf School (Chicago)
Chrisman High School (Chrisman)
Christ Our Rock Lutheran High School (Centralia)
Christ the King Jesuit High School (Chicago)
Christian Fenger High School (Chicago)
Christian Liberty Academy (Arlington Heights)
Christian Life Academy (Quincy)
Christian Life Schools (Rockford)
Christopher High School (Christopher)
CICS Loomis - Longwood (Chicago)
CICS Northtown Academy (Chicago)
CICS Ralph Ellison High School (Chicago)
Cisne High School (Cisne)
Civic Memorial High School (Bethalto)
Clifton Central High School (Clifton)
Clinton High School (Clinton)
Cobdon High School (Cobdon)
Collins Academy High School (Collins)
Collinsville High School (Collinsville)
Columbia High School (Columbia)
Community High School (West Chicago)
Corliss High School (Chicago)
Cornerstone Christian Academy (McLean)
Crab Orchard High School (Marion)
Crane High School (Chicago)
Crestwood Cavalry HomeSchool (Crestwood)
Crete-Monee High School (Crete)
Cristo Rey Jesuit High School (Chicago)
Crystal Lake Central High School (Crystal Lake)
Crystal Lake South High School (Crystal Lake)
Cumberland Community High School (Greenup)
Curie Metropolitan High School (Chicago)
Dakota High School (Dakota)
Danville High School (Danville)
De La Salle Institute (Chicago)
Decatur Christian High School (Decatur)
Deer Creek-Mackinaw High School (Mackinaw)
Deer Path School (Lake Forest)
Deerfield High School (Deerfield)
DeKalb High School (DeKalb)
Delavan High School (Delavan)
DePaul Academy (Chicago)
DePue High School (DePue)
Dixon High School (Dixon)
Downers Grove North High School (Downers Grove)
Downers Grove South High School (Downers Grove)
Driscoll Catholic High School (Addison)
Dunbar High School (Chicago)
Dundee-Crown High School (Carpentersville)
Dunlap Township High School (Dunlap)
Dupo High School (Dupo)
DuQuoin High School (DuQuoin)
Durand High School (Durand)
DuSable High School (Chicago)
Dwight Eisenhower High School (Blue Island)
Dwight High School (Dwight)
E.N. Woodruff High School (Peoria)
Earlville High School (Earlville)
East Alton-Wood River High School (Wood River)
East Aurora High School (Aurora)
East Chicago Central High School (Chicago)
East Dubuque High School (East Dubuque)
East High School (Rockford)
East Leyden High School (Franklin Park)
East Moline High School (East Moline)
East Peoria Community High School (East Peoria)
East Richland High School (Olney)
East St. Louis Lincoln High School (East St. Louis)
East St. Louis Senior High School (East St. Louis)
Eastland High School (Lanark)
Edinburg High School (Edinburg)
Edwards County High School (Albion)
Edwardsville High School (Edwardsville)
Effingham High School (Effingham)
Egyptian High School (Tamms)
Eisenhower High School (Decatur)
El Paso-Gridley High School (El Paso)
Eldorado High School (Eldorado)
Elgin High School (Elgin)
Elk Grove High School (Elk Grove)
Elmwood Park High School (Elmwood Park)
Englewood High School (Chicago)
Epic Academy (Chicago)
Eric Solorio Academy High School (Chicago)
Erie High School (Erie)
Eureka High School (Eureka)
Evanston Township High School (Evanston)
Evergreen Park Community High School (Evergreen Park)
Fairfield High School (Fairfield)
Faith Lutheran High School (Crystal Lake)
Families of Faith Christian Academy (Channahon)
Farmington High School (Farmington)
Farragut Career Academy (Chicago)
Father McGivney Catholic High School (Maryville)
Fenton High School (Bensenville)
Fenwick High School (Oak Park)
Fieldcrest High School (Minonk)
Fishers High School (Fishers)
Flanagan-Cornell High School (Flanagan)
Flora High School (Flora)
Foreman High School (Chicago)
Forreston High School (Forreston)
Francis W. Parker School (Chicago)
Frankfort Community High School (West Frankfort)
Franklin High School (Franklin)
Freeburg High School (Freeburg)
Freeport High School (Freeport)
Fulton High School (Fulton)
Gage Park High School (Chicago)
Galesburg High School (Galesburg)
Gallatin High School (Junction)
Gardner-South Wilmington High School (Gardner)
Gary Comer College Prep (Chicago)
Gateway Legacy Christian Academy (Granite City)
GEMS World Academy (Chicago)
Geneseo High School (Geneseo)
Geneva High School (Geneva)
Genoa-Kingston High School (Genoa)
George Washington High School (Chicago)
Gibault High School (Waterloo)
Gibson City High School (Gibson City)
Gillespie High School (Gillespie)
Girard High School (Girard)
Glenbard East High School (Lombard)
Glenbard North High School (Carol Stream)
Glenbard South High School (Glen Ellyn)
Glenbard West High School (Glen Ellyn)
Glenbrook North High School (Northbrook)
Glenbrook South High School (Glenview)
Glenview South High School (Glenview)
Glenwood High School (Chatham)
Gordon Tech High School (Chicago)
Grace Christian Academy (Kankakee)
Granite City High School (Granite City)
Grant Community High School (Fox Lake)
Grant Park High School (Grant Park)
Grayslake Central High School (Grayslake)
Grayslake North High School (Grayslake)
Grayville High School (Grayville)
Greenview High School (Greenview)
Greenville High School (Greenview)
Griggsville-Perry High School (Perry)
Guerin College Preparatory High School (River Grove)
Guilford High School (Rockford)
Gwendolyn Brooks College Preparatory Academy (Chicago)
Hales Franciscan (Chicago)
Hall High School (Spring Valley)
Hamilton High School (Hamilton)
Hampshire High School (Hampshire)
Harlan Community Academy High School (Chicago)
Harlem High School (Machesney Park)
Harold L. Richards High School (Oak Lawn)
Harper High School (Chicago)
Harrisburg High School (Harrisburg)
Harry D. Jacobs High School (Algonquin)
Hartsburg-Emden High School (Hartsburg)
Harvard High School (Harvard)
Harvest Christian Academy (Elgin)
Havana High School (Havana)
Hebron High School (Hebron)
Henderson International School (Chicago)
Henry-Senachwine High School (Henry)
Heritage Christian School (Frankfort)
Heritage High School (Broadlands)
Herrin High School (Herrin)
Herscher High School (Herscher)
Hersey High School (Arlington Heights)
Heyworth High School (Heyworth)
Highland High School (Highland)
Highland Park High School (Highland Park)
Hillcrest High School (Country Club Hills)
Hillsboro High School (Hillsboro)
Hinsdale Adventist Academy (Hinsdale)
Hinsdale Central High School (Hinsdale)
Hinsdale South High School (Darien)
Hirsch Metro High School (Chicago)
Hoffman Estates High School (Hoffman Estates)
Holy Trinity High School (Chicago)
Homewood-Flossmoor High School (Flossmoor)
Hononegah High School (Rockton)
Hoopeston Area High School (Hoopeston)
Hubbard High School (Chicago)
Huntley High School (Huntley)
Hyde Park Career Academy (Chicago)
IC Catholic Prep (Elmhurst)
Ida Crown Jewish Academy (Chicago)
Illiana Christian High School (Lansing)
Illini Bluffs High School (Glasford)
Illini West High School (Carthage)
Illinois School for the Deaf (Jacksonville)
Illinois Valley High School (Chillicotche)
Immaculate Conception High School (Elmhurst)
Indian Creek High School (Shabbona)
Innovations High School (Chicago)
Intrinsic Schools (Chicago)
Iroquois West High School (Gilman)
ITW David Speer Academy (Chicago)
J. Sterling Morton High School West (Berwyn)
Jacksonville High School (Jacksonville)
James B. Conant High School (Hoffman Estates)
Jefferson High School (Rockford)
Jersey Community High School (Jerseyville)
John F. Kennedy High School (Chicago)
John Hope College Preparatory High School (Chicago)
John Marshall Metropolitan High School (Chicago)
Johnsburg High School (Johnsburg)
Johnston City High School (Johnston City)
Joliet Catholic High School (Joliet)
Joliet Central High School (Joliet)
Joliet West High School (Joliet)
Jones College Prep High School (Chicago)
Judah Christian School (Champaign)
Julian High School (Chicago)
Kaneland High School (Maple Park)
Kankakee High School (Kankakee)
Kenwood Academy (Chicago)
Kewanee High School (Kewanee)
King College Prep High School (Chicago)
Knoxville High School (Knoxville)
La Moille High School (La Moille)
La Salette Academy (Georgetown)
Lake County High School (Grayslake)
Lake Forest Academy (Lake Forest)
Lake Forest High School (Lake Forest)
Lake Park High School (Roselle)
Lake View High School (Chicago)
Lake Zurich High School (Lake Zurich)
Lakes Community High School (Lake Villa)
Lamphier High School (Springfield)
Lane Technical College Prep High School (Chicago)
Lanphier High School (Springfield)
Larkin High School (Elgin)
LaSalle-Peru High School (LaSalle)
Lawrenceville High School (Lawrenceville)
Lebanon High School (Lebanon)
Legacy Christian Academy (Glen Carbon)
Legal Prep Charter Academy (Chicago)
Lemont High School (Lemont)
Lena-Winslow High School (Lena)
Leo Catholic High School (Chicago)
LeRoy High School (LeRoy)
Lewiston High School (Lewiston)
Lewistown High School (Lewistown)
Lexington High School (Lexington)
Leyden High School (Northlake)
Liberty High School (Chicago)
Libertyville High School (Libertyville)
Limestone High School (Bartonville)
Lincoln Community High School (Lincoln)
Lincoln Park High School (Chicago)
Lincoln-Way Central High School (New Lenox)
Lincoln-Way East High School (Frankfort)
Lincoln-Way North High School (Frankfort)
Lincoln-Way West High School (New Lenox)
Lisle High School (Lisle)
Litchfield High School (Litchfield)
Lockport Township High School (Lockport)
Lovejoy High School (Brooklyn)
Lowpoint-Washburn High School (Washburn)
Loyola Academy (Wilmette)
Luther North College Prep (Chicago)
Lutheran High School (Springfield)
Lutheran High School (Rocky River)
Lutheran School Association High School (Decatur)
Lyons Township (LaGrange)
MacArthur High School (Decatur)
Macomb High School (Macomb)
Madison High School (Madison)
Mahomet-Seymour High School (Mahomet)
Maine East High School (Park Ridge)
Maine South High School (Park Ridge)
Maine Township High School (Park Ridge)
Maine West High School (Des Plaines)
Malta High School (Malta)
Manley Career Academy High School (Chicago)
Manteno High School (Manteno)
Manual High School (Peoria)
Marengo High School (Marengo)
Marian Catholic High School (Chicago Heights)
Marian Central Catholic High School (Woodstock)
Marine Leadership Academy (Chicago)
Marion Central Catholic School (Woodstock)
Marion High School (Marion)
Marist High School (Chicago)
Marmion Academy (Aurora)
Maroa-Forsyth High School (Forsyth)
Marquette Catholic High School (Alton)
Marshall High School (Marshall)
Martinsville High School (Martinsville)
Mascoutah Community High School (Mascoutah)
Massac County High School (Metropolis)
Mater Dei Catholic High School (Breese)
Mattoon High School (Mattoon)
McHenry East High School (McHenry)
McHenry West High School (McHenry)
McLeansboro High School (McLeansboro)
Mendel Catholic High School (Chicago)
Mendota High School (Mendota)
Mercer County High School (Aledo)
Meridian High School (Mounds)
Metamora Township High School (Metamora)
Metea Valley High School (Aurora)
Metro-East Lutheran High School (Edwardsville)
Michele Clark Magnet High School (Chicago)
Midland High School (Varna)
Midwest Academy (Chicago)
Midwest Central High School (Manito)
Milford High School (Milford)
Milledgeville High School (Milledgeville)
Minooka Community High School (Minooka)
Moline High School (Moline)
Momence High School (Momence)
Monmouth High School (Monmouth)
Monticello High School (Monticello)
Montini Catholic High School (Lombard)
Mooseheart High School (Mooseheart)
Morgan Park High School (Chicago)
Morris High School (Morris)
Morrisonville High School (Morrisonville)
Morton High School (Morton)
Mount Carmel High School (Chicago)
Mount Pulaski High School (Mount Pulaski)
Mount Vernon High School (Mount Vernon)
Mt. Zion High School (Mt. Zion)
Muchin College Prep (Chicago)
Mulberry Grove High School (Mulberry Grove)
Mundelein High School (Mundelein)
Murphysboro High School (Murphysboro)
Naperville Central High School (Naperville)
Naperville North High School (Naperville)
Nashville High School (Nashville)
Nazareth Academy (La Grange Park)
Neuqua Valley High School (Naperville)
New Berlin High School (New Berlin)
New Trier High School (Winnetka)
Newark High School (Newark)
Newman Central Catholic High School (Sterling)
Newton High School (Newton)
Niles North High School (Skokie)
Niles West High School (Skokie)
Noble Street College Prep (Chicago)
Nokomis High School (Nokomis)
Normal Community High School (Normal)
Normal Community West High School (Normal)
North Boone High School (Poplar Grove)
North Chicago High School (North Chicago)
North Clay High School (Louisville)
North Greene High School (White Hall)
North Lawndale College Prep High School (Chicago)
North Love Christian High School (Rockford)
North Macoupin School (Girard)
North Park High School (Chicago)
North Shore Country Day High School (Winnetka)
North-Grand High School (Chicago)
Northridge Preparatory School (Niles)
Northwestern-Greenfield High School (Greenfield)
Notre Dame High School For Boys (Niles)
Oak Forest High School (Oak Forest)
Oak Lawn Community High School (Oak Lawn)
Oak Park & River Forest High School (Oak Park)
Oakland High School (Oakland)
Oakwood High School (Oakwood)
Oblong High School (Oblong)
Odin High School (Odin)
Ogden International School of Chicago (Chicago)
Okawville High School (Okawville)
Olive-Harvey Middle College High School (Chicago)
Olympia High School (Stanford)
Ombudsman Chicago West High School (Chicago)
Orangeville High School (Orangeville)
Oregon High School (Oregon)
Orion High School (Orion)
Oswego East High School (Oswego)
Ottawa Township High School (Ottawa)
O'Fallon Township High School (O'Fallon)
Palatine High School (Palatine)
Pana High School (Pana)
Paris Cooperative High School (Paris)
Parkland High School (Paris)
Patoka Community Unit School (Patoka)
Paul Robeson High School (Chicago)
Pawnlee High School (Pawnlee)
Paxton-Buckley-Loda High School (Paxton)
Payson-Seymour High School (Payson)
Pearl City High School (Pearl City)
Pecatonica High School (Pecatonica)
Pekin Community High School (Pekin)
Peoria Central High School (Peoria)
Peoria Christian High School (Peoria)
Peoria Heights High School (Peoria Heights)
Peoria Notre Dame High School (Peoria)
Peotone High School (Peotone)
Perry High School (Griggsville)
Perspectives Charter Academy (Chicago)
Perspectives High School of Technology (Chicago)
Peru Township High School (Peru)
Phillips Academy (Chicago)
Phoenix Military Academy (Chicago)
Pinckneyville High School (Pinckneyville)
Pittsfield High School (Pittsfield)
Plainfield East High School (Plainfield)
Plainfield High School (Plainfield)
Plainfield North High School (Plainfield)
Plainfield South High School (Plainfield)
Plano High School (Plano)
Pleasant Plains High School (Pleasant Plains)
Polo High School (Polo)
Pontiac High School (Pontiac)
Porta High School (Petersburg)
Prairie Central High School (Fairbury)
Prairie Ridge High School (Crystal Lake)
Princeton High School (Princeton)
Prologue Early College High School (Chicago)
Prophetstown High School (Prophetstown)
Prospect High School (Mt. Prospect)
Prosser Career Academy (Chicago)
Providence Catholic High School (New Lenox)
Providence-St. Mel High School (Chicago)
Proviso East High School (Maywood)
Proviso West High School (Hillside)
Putnam County High School (Granville)
Quest Charter Academy (Peoria)
Quincy Notre Dame High School (Quincy)
Quincy Senior High School (Quincy)
Rantoul High School (Rantoul)
Reavis High School (Burbank)
Red Bud High School (Red Bud)
Red Hill High School (Bridgeport)
Reed-Custer High School (Braidwood)
Resurrection High School (Chicago)
Rezin Orr High School (Chicago)
Rich Central High School (Olympia Fields)
Rich East High School (Park Forest)
Rich South High School (Chicago)
Richards Career Academy High School (Chicago)
Richland County High School (Olney)
Richmond-Burton High School (Richmond)
Richton Park High School (Richton Park)
Richwoods High School (Peoria)
Rickover Naval Academy (Chicago)
Ridgeview High School (Colfax)
Ridgewood High School (Norridge)
River Ridge High School (Hanover)
Riverdale High School (Port Byron)
Riverside Brookfield High School (Riverside)
Riverside-Brookfield High School (Riverside)
Riverton High School (Riverton)
Roanoke-Benson High School (Roanoke)
Robert Lindblom Math & Science Academy (Chicago)
Roberto Clemente Community Academy (Chicago)
Robinson High School (Robinson)
Rochelle High School (Rochelle)
Rochelle Zell Jewish High School (Deerfield)
Rochester High School (Rochester)
Rock Falls High School (Rock Falls)
Rock Island High School (Rock Island)
Rockford Christian School (Rockford)
Rockford Lutheran High School (Rockford)
Rockford West High School (Rockford)
Rockridge High School (Taylor Ridge)
Rolling Meadows High School (Rolling Meadows)
Romeoville High School (Romeoville)
Round Lake High School (Round Lake)
Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy (Chicago)
Roxana High School (Roxana)
Roycemore School (Evanston)
Rushville High School (Rushville)
Sacred Heart-Griffin High School (Springfield)
Saint Anne High School (Saint Anne)
Saint Francis DeSales High School (Chicago)
Saint Philip Basilica High School (Chicago)
Salem High School (Salem)
Salt Fork High School (Catlin)
Sandoval High School (Sandoval)
Sandwich High School (Sandwich)
Sangamon Valley High School (Niantic)
Schaumburg Christian School (Schaumburg)
Schaumburg High School (Schaumburg)
Seneca High School (Seneca)
Senn High School (Chicago)
Serena High School (Serena)
Seton Academy (South Holland)
Shabbona High School (Shabbona)
Shawnee High School (Wolf Lake)
Shelbyville High School (Shelbyville)
Sherrard High School (Sherrard)
Shiloh High School (Hume)
Simeon Career Academy (Chicago)
Somonauk High School (Somonauk)
South Beloit Senior High School (South Beloit)
South Central High School (Farina)
South Elgin High School (South Elgin)
South Shore High School (Chicago)
Southeastern High School (Augusta)
Southland College Preparatory Charter High School (Richton Park)
Sparta High School (Sparta)
Spoon River Valley High School (London Mills)
Spring Valley High School (Spring Valley)
Springfield High School (Springfield)
Springfield Southeast High School (Springfield)
St. Anthony High School (Effingham)
St. Benedict High School (Chicago)
St. Charles East High School (St. Charles)
St. Charles North High School (St. Charles)
St. Edwards Central High School (Elgin)
St. Elmo High School (St. Elmo)
St. Francis High School (Wheaton)
St. Ignatius College Prep (Chicago)
St. Joseph High School (Westchester)
St. Joseph-Ogden High School (St. Joseph)
St. Laurence High School (Burbank)
St. Martin de Porres High School (Waukegan)
St. Patrick's High School (Chicago)
St. Rita of Cascia High School (Chicago)
St. Teresa Catholic High School (Decatur)
St. Viator High School (Arlington Heights)
Stark County High School (Toulon)
Staunton High School (Staunton)
Steeleville High School (Steeleville)
Steinmetz High School (Chicago)
Stephen Decatur High School (Decatur)
Stephen Tyng Mather High School (Chicago)
Sterling High School (Sterling)
Stevenson High School (Lincolnshire)
Stewardson-Strasburg High School (Strasburg)
Stillman Valley High School (Stillman Valley)
Stockton High School (Stockton)
Streamwood High School (Streamwood)
Streator High School (Streator)
Sullivan High School (Sullivan)
Sycamore High School (Sycamore)
Taylorville High School (Taylorville)
Teutopolis High School (Teutopolis)
The American School of Correspondence (Lansing)
The Latin School of Chicago (Chicago)
Theodore Roosevelt High School (Chicago)
Thornridge High School (Dolton)
Thornton Fractional North High School (Calumet City)
Thornton Fractional South High School (Lansing)
Thornton Township High School (Harvey)
Thornwood High School (South Holland)
Tilden High School (Chicago)
Timothy Christian School (Elmhurst)
Tinley Park High School (Tinley Park)
Tremont High School (Tremont)
Tri-City High School (Buffalo)
Tri-State Christian School (Galena)
Tri-Valley High School (Downs)
Triad High School (Troy)
Trico High School (Campbell Hill)
Trinity High School (River Forest)
Triopia High School (Concord)
Tuley High School (Chicago)
Tuscola Community High School (Tuscola)
United Township High School (East Moline)
Unity High School (Tolono)
University High School (Normal)
University of Chicago Laboratory Schools (Chicago)
Uplift Community High School (Chicago)
Urbana High School (Urbana)
Vandalia High School (Vandalia)
Vernon Hills High School (Vernon Hills)
Victor J. Andrew High School (Tinley Park)
Vienna High School (Vienna)
Villa Grove High School (Villa Grove)
Von Steuben High School (Chicago)
Walter H. Dyett High School (Chicago)
Walter Payton College Prep (Chicago)
Walther Christian Academy (Melrose Park)
Walther Lutheran High School (Melrose Park)
Warren High School (Gurnee)
Warrensburg-Latham High School (Warrensburg)
Warrenville South High School (Wheaton)
Warsaw High School (Warsaw)
Washington Community High School (Washington)
Waterloo High School (Waterloo)
Waterman High School (Waterman)
Watseka High School (Watseka)
Waubonsie Valley High School (Aurora)
Wauconda High School (Wauconda)
Waukegan High School (Waukegan)
Wayne City High School (Wayne City)
Webber Township High School (Bluford)
Wells Community Academy High School (Chicago)
Wesclin High School (Trenton)
West Aurora High School (Aurora)
West Carroll High School (Savanna)
West Central High School (Biggsville)
West Hancock High School (Hamilton)
West Prairie High School (Sciota)
Western High School (Barry)
Westfair Christian Academy (Jacksonville)
Westinghouse Vocational (Chicago)
Westlake Christian Academy (Grasyslake)
Westminster Christian High School (Elgin)
Westmont High School (Westmont)
Wethersfield High School (Kawanee)
Wheaton Academy (West Chicago)
Wheaton North High School (Wheaton)
Wheeling High School (Wheeling)
Whitney Young High School (Chicago)
William Fremd High School (Palatine)
William Howard Taft High School (Chicago)
Williamsfield High School (Williamsfield)
Williamsville High School (Williamsvile)
Willowbrook High School (Villa Park)
Wilmington High School (Wilmington)
Winchester High School (Winchester)
Winnebago High School (Winnebago)
Wolcott College Prep (Chicago)
Woodlawn High School (Woodlawn)
Woodstock High School (Woodstock)
York High School (Elmhurst)
Yorkville High School (Yorkville)
Youth Connection Leadership Academy (Chicago)
Zeigler-Royalton High School (Mulkeytown)
Zion-Benton Township High School (Zion)
Player
Pos
HT
WT
Birth City
Birth Date
HS Grad
Draft Year
College
Current Team
Jabari Alex
F
6-4
188
Chicago, IL
Oct 14, 1993
2012
2017
Mississippi Valley State
-
Rishaad Alexander
G
5-10
-
Maywood, IL
-
2010
2014
Harris Stowe State
-
Theo Barrett
G
6-1
-
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2022
-
-
Jonathan Bell
C
6-4
-
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2022
-
-
Quinlan Bennett
SG
6-4
190
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2024
Western Illinois
Western Illinois
Donnie Boyce
SF
6-5
196
Chicago, IL
Sep 2, 1973
1991
1995
Colorado
-
Cameron Boyd
G
5-10
175
Bellwood, IL
-
2016
2022
Missouri Valley
-
Jim Brewer
PF
6-9
210
Maywood, IL
Dec 3, 1951
1969
1973
Minnesota
-
Dee Brown
G
6-0
185
Jackson, MS
Aug 17, 1984
2002
2006
Illinois
-
Johnathan Brown
F
6-4
225
Maywood, IL
-
2026
2030
-
-
Kendall Brown
G
6-3
185
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
-
-
Shannon Brown
G
6-4
210
Maywood, IL
Nov 29, 1985
2003
2006
Michigan State
-
Sterling Brown
G
6-5
219
Maywood, IL
Feb 10, 1995
2013
2017
Southern Methodist
ALBA Berlin
Paris Burns
G
5-11
165
Chicago, IL
-
2012
2016
Illinois-Chicago
-
Oscar Byrd
PG
-
-
Maywood, IL
-
2023
2027
-
-
Brian Carlwell
C
6-10
265
Maywood, IL
Oct 18, 1987
2006
2012
San Diego State
-
Ronnie Carlwell
FC
6-11
258
Maywood, IL
Feb 7, 1985
2003
2008
Illinois State
-
Jevon Carter
PG
6-1
200
Maywood, IL
Sep 14, 1995
2014
2018
West Virginia
Chicago Bulls
Keith Carter
PG
6-1
185
Chicago, IL
Apr 26, 1994
2012
2016
Valparaiso
-
Tyler Chisom
G
6-4
190
Chicago, IL
-
2017
2022
Prairie View A&M
-
Javion Coleman
G
6-0
160
Maywood, IL
-
2024
2028
-
-
Martez Davis
G
6-1
-
Chicago, IL
-
2023
2027
Edgewood
Edgewood
Elijah Dickerson
G
5-6
131
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
-
-
Joaquin Dixon
GF
6-4
160
Maywood, IL
-
2024
2028
-
-
Alan Eades
G
6-3
178
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
Morton
-
Keshon Fancher
F
6-2
-
Maywood, IL
-
2019
2023
-
-
Michael Finley
G-F
6-7
225
Melrose Park, IL
Mar 6, 1973
1991
1995
Wisconsin
-
Kalin Fisher
PG
6-2
180
Maywood, IL
Sep 24, 1996
2015
2019
Hampton
-
Sherell Ford
F
6-7
210
Baton Rouge, LA
Aug 26, 1972
1991
1995
Illinois-Chicago
-
Nate Fuqua
G
6-2
200
Chicago, IL
Oct 17, 1988
2007
2011
Iowa Wesleyan
-
Derwin Gage
G
6-1
170
Chicago, IL
-
2008
2012
UT Southern
-
Davion Goins
G
5-11
180
Maywood, IL
-
2022
2026
-
-
Amourian Griffin
G
5-10
150
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
-
-
Kobe Hill
G
5-7
145
Maywood, IL
-
2025
2029
-
-
Sheldon Hinkle
C
6-6
240
Maywood, IL
-
2022
2026
-
-
Zaire Holman
G
5-10
153
Maywood, IL
-
2024
2028
-
-
Jaelon Hood
G
5-10
185
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2024
Maryville (MO)
Maryville (MO)
Paul Howard
FC
6-9
233
Chicago, IL
-
2010
2014
Rockhurst
-
Steven Hunter
F-C
7-0
240
Chicago, IL
Oct 31, 1981
1999
2001
DePaul
-
Detalion Jackson
C
6-10
-
Maywood, IL
-
2014
2018
Wabash Valley
-
Branden Jenkins
F
6-4
180
Maywood, IL
Dec 12, 1994
2013
2018
LSU
-
Damar Jenkins
G
6-3
-
Maywood, IL
-
2023
2027
Riverland CC
Riverland CC
Jaloni Johnson
GF
6-4
170
Maywood, IL
-
2023
2027
Spring Hill
Spring Hill
Javon Johnson
G
6-2
170
Maywood, IL
-
2022
2026
Wisconsin-Parkside
Wisconsin-Parkside
Jerry Johnson
F
6-3
250
Maywood, IL
-
2025
2029
-
-
Keondre Johnson
F
6-5
-
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
Morton
-
Jeremiah Jones
C
6-5
-
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2022
-
-
Reggie Jordan
G
6-4
195
Chicago, IL
Jan 26, 1969
1989
1993
New Mexico State
-
Zhaquay Keys
G
6-0
178
Maywood, IL
-
2024
2028
-
-
Paris Lee
G
6-0
185
Maywood, IL
Apr 20, 1995
2013
2017
Illinois State
ASVEL Basket
E.J. Marshall
G
6-0
170
Downers Grove, IL
-
2023
2027
Elmhurst College
Elmhurst College
Dreonte Matthews
G
-
-
-
-
2019
2023
Malcolm X College
-
Allen McGaha
G
5-11
170
Chicago, IL
Apr 20, 1990
2008
2012
West Alabama
-
Diamonte Meeks
G
5-4
121
Maywood, IL
-
2023
2027
-
-
Ramsey Momon
G
5-10
150
Maywood, IL
-
2025
2029
-
-
Trever Moore
G
6-2
180
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2024
Columbia College (Missouri)
Columbia College (Missouri)
Trevor Moore
G
6-2
-
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2022
-
-
Rayman Morgan
C
6-3
-
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2022
-
-
Jordan Morris
C
6-5
-
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2023
North Park
-
Michael Osborne
G
6-4
195
Maywood, IL
-
2020
2025
Aurora
Aurora
Marcus Perry
G
6-2
185
Anniston, AL
Feb 10, 1984
2002
2007
Nebraska
-
Mickey Perry
G
6-2
197
Maywood, IL
Feb 11, 1987
2005
2010
Dayton
-
Isaiah Pickens
PG
5-9
168
Chicago, IL
-
2025
2029
-
-
Dakari Presley
G
5-10
165
Maywood, IL
-
2022
2026
-
-
Byron Pullen
SF
6-1
170
Maywood, IL
-
2023
2027
Benedictine University
Benedictine University
Jacob Pullen
G
6-1
200
Maywood, IL
Nov 10, 1989
2007
2011
Kansas State
-
Kaevon Rice
G
5-8
150
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
-
-
Charles Richardson, Jr.
G
5-9
165
Maywood, IL
Oct 12, 1984
2003
2007
Nebraska
-
Doc Rivers
G
6-4
185
Chicago, IL
Oct 13, 1961
1980
1983
Marquette
-
Amari Robinson
G
5-11
-
Maywood, IL
-
2018
2022
-
-
Michael Robinson
G
6-0
170
Maywood, IL
-
2024
2028
-
-
Jaylen Rogers
G
6-3
180
Maywood, IL
-
2019
2025
Fisk
-
Denyell Rush
F
6-3
170
Maywood, IL
-
2024
2028
-
-
Frankie Santiago
G
5-8
130
Maywood, IL
-
2025
2029
-
-
Timaryon Shorts
GF
6-6
185
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
-
-
Amari Smith
G
5-11
140
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
-
-
Jamal Smith
F
6-5
-
Berkeley, IL
-
2018
2022
Triton College
-
Devin Spencer
G
6-1
-
Maywood, IL
-
2020
2025
Bethany College (KS)
Bethany College (KS)
Xavier Spencer
G
6-1
-
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
Morton
-
Awvee Storey
F-G
6-6
222
Chicago, IL
Apr 18, 1977
1997
2002
Arizona State
-
J.R. Swift
G
5-10
140
Maywood, IL
-
2026
2030
-
-
Aaron Sykes
F
6-4
-
Maywood, IL
-
2019
2023
-
-
Tino Vazquez
F
6-4
190
Bellwood, IL
-
2011
2016
Concordia (IL)
-
Kevian Walker
G
6-1
175
Maywood, IL
-
2024
2028
-
-
Robert Walson
G
5-11
160
Maywood, IL
-
2024
2028
-
-
Antonio Williams
G
6-0
185
Chicago, IL
Jan 12, 1997
2016
2020
Kent State
-
Jamion Williams
G
6-3
191
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2025
-
-
Jayden Wilson
G
6-1
170
Maywood, IL
-
2025
2029
-
-
Jeremiah Wise
G
6-3
185
Maywood, IL
Oct 10, 1986
2005
2010
Illinois
-
Michael Wright II
F
6-7
-
Maywood, IL
-
2019
2024
Langston
Langston
Gabe Wright
FC
6-6
180
Maywood, IL
-
2021
2026
Elgin CC
Elgin CC